GER D3
Дуйсбург [18] 3
Кайзерслаутерн [7] 1 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
5-3
  SWE D2
ИФК Вернамо [1] 1
Фалькенберг [15] 2
1
2
Пол. 3 2
5-6
  NOR D2
Одд II [8]
Кьелсос [9]
1
1
Пол. 1 1
2-8
  DEN SASL
Ольборг [4]
Виборг [10]
1
2
Пол. 2 5
5-4
  TUR D1
Бешикташ [6] 3
Галатасарай [8] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
5-5
  AFC U23
Syria U23
Шри-Ланка U23 2
3
0
Пол. 5 0
8-2
  AUS AC
SC Gradisce 1
ASV Gartenstadt
0
1
Пол. 0 2
4-4
  SWE D1
Эребру [15] 6
Дегерфорс [14] 2
0
2
Пол. 1 2
7-2
  ISR D1
Маккаби Тель-Авив [12] 1 2
Ашдод [13] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
6-2
  DEN U21
Glostrup FKU21 1
Ehuate U21 1 2
1
1
Пол. 2 4
6-7
  ARG D1
Альдосиви [22] 1 2
Арсенал Саранди [26] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
1-7
  ARG D1
Сармьенто Жунин [18] 2
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс [20] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 1
5-6
  NOR D2
Хедд [2] 1
Волеренга II [11] 1
4
0
Пол. 7 1
12-1
  ROM D1
ЧФР Клуж [1] 1 3
Сепси [14] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
3-5
  DEN U21
Frederikssund FB U21
Видовре U21 1
0
0
Пол. 0 3
3-3
  SWE D3
Енчепинг [13] 4
Lidingo IFK [4] 1
1
2
Пол. 3 3
6-6
  BEL U21
Св. Труиденсе ВВ U21 [4] 1
Мехелен U21 [12] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
10-4
  BEL U21
Стандард U21 [5] 5
Серкль-Брюгге U21 [9] 1 1
2
0
Пол. 3 2
3-9
  BEL U21
Роял Шарлеруа U21 [7] 3
Гент U21 [3] 1
2
0
Пол. 3 0
8-2
  BEL U21
Зюлте Варегем U21 [11]
Club Brugge U21 [8]
0
2
Пол. 0 5
4-9
  BEL U21
Эйпен U21 [1] 3
Мускрон U21 [5] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 1
6-3
  BEL U21
КВ Остенде U21 [2] 3
Вестерло U21 [6] 3
2
1
Пол. 2 1
13-1
  BEL U21
Ройял Антверпен U21 [6] 4
Андерлехт U21 [2] 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
1-3
  AUS AC
SC Kalksburg/Rodaun
SC Mannsworth 1
1
2
Пол. 1 6
1-8
  ISR D1
Маккаби Хайфа [5] 3
Маккаби Нетания [7] 4
2
0
Пол. 2 0
4-4
  ALB D1
Тирана [2] 1 4
Партизани [8] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-2
  POR D1
Жил Висенте [10] 1
Брага [6] 4
0
1
Пол. 0 1
11-2
  ITA C1
Понтедера [14] 1
Реджана [1] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 2
2-5
  EGY D1
Kokakola Cairo 2
Pharco 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
4-3
  BEL U21
Хеверли Лувен U21 [10] 2
Генк U21 [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-8
  BEL U21
St. Gilloise U21 [9] 1
Васланд-Беверен U21 [3] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
11-0
  BEL U21
Lommel SK U21 [13] 2
Lierse U21 [4]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-9
  BEL U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [7] 1
Кортрейк U21 [14]
2
1
Пол. 4 2
5-3
  ITA S4
Санремезе 2
Лаваньезе 4
0
1
Пол. 0 1
7-6
  ADT M
Эспаньол [6] 2
Хувентуд Унида С.-М. [10] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 2
6-2
  ADT M
Архентино де Росарио [8] 3
Депортиво Парагвайо [11] 2
0
0
Пол. 2 1
4-2
  ADT M
Сентрал Баллестер [7] 2
Депортиво Муньис [4]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
4-7
  ADT M
Деф. де Камбасерес [2] 2
CA Lugano [9] 2
2
0
Пол. 2 2
7-2
  Brazil L
Бонсукессо 1 1
Tigres Brasil 1 4
1
1
Пол. 1 1
4-6
  Brazil L
Barra da Tijuca 6
Падуано ЕК 6
0
1
Пол. 0 1
8-4
  ENG PU23
Рединг U23 [11]
Саутгемптон U23 [14] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-7
  ENG U23LC
Эвертон U23 [23] 1
Бёрнли U23 [23]
0
0
Пол. 2 0
6-7
  ENG PU23
Блэкберн U23 [12] 3
Ливерпуль U23 [11] 3
0
2
Пол. 2 2
7-7
  ENG PU23
Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23 [5] 3
Вулверхэмптон U23 [9] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 3
6-4
  BRA PE2
Ibis SC 3
Atletico PE 4
1
0
Пол. 3 1
4-4
  BNY
Caxias RS U20 3
Apafut RS (Youth) 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-6
  Bra SD
Сеара (Ж) 2
Форталеза (Ж) 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-3
  BRA PE2
1 de Maio FC 2
Petrolina PE 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-4
  BRA SPWL
Duque de Caxias (w) 2
Cabofriense (w) 1
0
1
Пол. 2 2
2-3
  Bra SD
Figueirense EC 4
Santarritense FC 2
0
1
Пол. 1 2
4-2
  BEL U21
РВД Моленбек U21 [11] 2
Серен Юнайтед U21 [10] 1
1
0
Пол. 5 0
6-3
  URU RL
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1
Albion fc Reserves 2
0
2
Пол. 1 2
13-6
  URU RL
Nacional De Football Reserves 1
Cerrito Reserves
0
0
Пол. 1 0
10-1
  URU RL
Villa Espanola Reserves 3
Ливерпуль Монтевидео Резерв 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-7
  BNY
Itaberai U20 1
Canedense U20 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-3
  FRA D2
Осер [5] 2
Бастия [19] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
1-3
  ENG CN
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню [20]
Блит [17]
0
1
Пол. 2 1
9-3
  FRA D3
Ред Стар 93 [12] 1
Ле Ман [9] 3
1
2
Пол. 1 2
7-2
  IRE PR
Богемианс [5] 2
Уотерфорд Юнайтед [9] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 2
2-4
  IRE PR
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик [2] 2
Дандолк [7] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
3-5
  NIR D1
Ларн [4] 3
Линфилд [2] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-2
  SCOFAC
Clydebank FC 3
Элгин Сити [9] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
5-4
  NIR Rl
Glenavon Reserves 3
Crusaders Reserves 1
2
1
Пол. 3 4
5-9
  NIR Rl
Linfield Reserves 1
Larne Reserves 1
1
1
Пол. 1 2
10-2
  GIB PD
Линкс 1
Линкольн Сити
0
2
Пол. 1 7
0-7
  SPA D1
Хетафе [20] 2 2
Сельта [15] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 3
2-7
  SPA D2
Жирона [19] 3
Сарагоса [18] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
2-4
  ENG CS
Челмсфорд [16] 1 4
Дартфорд [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
1-15
  ITA C1
Фералписало [4] 1 3
Падова [2] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-13
  URU D1
Ривер Плейт [14] 2
Феникс [7] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-3
  CHI D1
Палестино [11] 6
Депортес Ла Серена [12] 2
2
2
Пол. 3 3
7-2
  Bra YL
Сан-Паулу (мол.) 3
Атлетико Паранаэнсе U20 3
1
0
Пол. 3 2
3-1
  Bra SD
Aparecida GO 1
AA Anapolina 2
0
2
Пол. 1 4
5-5
  ARG RESLW
Platense Reserves (w) 1
Rosario Central Reserves (w)
1
0
Пол. 1 0
9-1
  Bolivia N B
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 2
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-0
  MAL D2
Пьета Хотспурс [7]
Mgarr United FC [10]
Прервано
  INT FRL
Тринидад и Тобаго (Ж) [70]
Панама (Ж) [59]
1
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  ARG D1
Ланус [5] 4
Тальерес Кордоба [2] 4
1
3
Пол. 3 3
11-2
  ARG D1
Атлетико Тукуман [19]
Патронато [23]
1
1
Пол. 2 2
6-0
  COL D2
Кортулуа [6] 4
Чико [7] 1 3
0
1
Пол. 0 2
11-1
  CHI D3
Сан-Антонио Юнидо 1 3
Кольчагуа
1
0
Пол. 2 1
2-11
  SLV U20
CD FAS U20 3
Municipal Limeno Reserves 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-3
  POR D1
Боавишта [8] 4
Белененсеш [18] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-1
  MEX D3
Cafetaleros
Sporting Canamy
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-3
  SLV U20
Atletico Marte U20 4
CD Aguila Reserves 1 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-4
  INT FRL
Доминиканская Республика (Ж) [111] 2
Боливия (Ж) [91] 1 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-2
  PAR D1
Гуаренья [9] 1
Серро Портеньо [2] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 2
4-4
  CHI D2
Универсидад де Консепсьон [12] 2
Сан-Луис [14] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
7-2
  ARG D1
Ривер Плейт [1] 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс [13] 2
1
0
Пол. 3 0
7-4
  BRA D1
Атлетико Гойаниенсе [11] 2
Гремио [19] 1 7
1
0
Пол. 2 0
3-11
  ARG D2
Институто [15] 2
Браун Адроге [7] 7
1
2
Пол. 2 2
3-1
  Bra SD
Navegantes EC 3
Pedra Branca 3
2
1
Пол. 2 3
6-9
  Bolivia N B
Гарсия Агреда 2
Mojocoya 4
0
0
Пол. 2 0
1-4
  CHI D1
Курико Юнидо [15] 2
Унион Ла Калера [4] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 1
8-2
  ARG D2
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто [15] 2
Депортиво Риестра [11] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 0
5-1
  ECU D1
Депортиво Куэнка [12] 5
Макара [14] 1 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-3
  ARG D2
Темперлей [14] 4
Бельграно [6] 4
1
0
Пол. 3 2
2-8
  ARG D1
Индепендьенте [11] 1 2
Унион Санта-Фе [16] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-4
  INT FRL
Парагвай U20 (Ж)
Бразилия U20 (Ж)
0
0
Пол. 0 2
0-0
  BRA D1
Палмейрас [5] 1
Спорт Ресифи [18] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
23-0
  COL D2
Реал Картахена [8] 3
Атлетико [9] 1 5
0
1
Пол. 1 1
11-4
  CAN CSL
Воркута [1]
Скарборо Б. [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  AFC U23
Япония U23 1
Камбоджа U23
2
0
Пол. 4 0
12-2
  CHA D2
Гуанси Баоюнь [2]
Сямэнь Лудао [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  CHA D2
Чжунчуан Хентай [3] 2
Хэбэй Кунг-Фу [3] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-4
  IND D2
Судева Дели
Rangers SC 2
0
1
Пол. 0 1
4-10
  AUS AC
UFK Schwemm 1
DSV Fortuna 05 1
1
3
Пол. 2 5
3-9
  IDN ISL
ПСМ Макассар [6] 4
ТИРА Персикабо [10] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-4
  IDN D1
ПСКС Чилачап 1
Персис Соло 5
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-7
  AUS AC
LAC Inter
FC Brigittenau 1
2
0
Пол. 6 0
7-4
  AUS D3
Рейхенау [4] 1
Фюген [9] 3
2
0
Пол. 4 2
3-1
  AUS AC
Gersthofer SV 1
SV Donau
1
1
Пол. 1 3
0-6
  AUS AC
FC 1980 Wien
SV Wienerberger
0
2
Пол. 0 3
5-10
  AUS L
Slovan HAC 1
Favoritner AC 1
2
0
Пол. 4 0
5-4
  UEFA-W U19
Мальта U19 (Ж) 2
Грузия U19 (Ж) 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
2-1
  ALG U21
RC Kouba U21 1
ES Ben Aknoun U21 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
1-4
  ALG U21
MCB Oued Sly U21 2
CRB Ain Oussera U21 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
7-1
  AUS D3
СВ Воргль [3]
СВ Инсбрук [12]
4
0
Пол. 6 2
12-1
  AUS AC
Lustenau 2
Брегенз 3
1
2
Пол. 2 3
10-2
  AUS AC
SV Aspern
Ask Ober Sankt Veit
0
0
Пол. 1 0
11-6
  Kyr TL
Илбирс 3
Абдыш-Ата 1 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-6
  BLW
Mandala (w)
Ugyen Academy (W)
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-2
  INT FRL
Австралия (Ж) [11] 2
Бразилия (Ж) [7] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 2
2-5
  ALG U21
MC EI Eulma U21
USM Khenchela U21 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-8
  ALG U21
MO Bejaia U21 1
Бордж-Бу-Арреридж U21 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
2-5
  ALG U21
WA Boufarik U21 5
Бель-Аббес U21 3
2
0
Пол. 2 0
9-8
  ALG U21
Hamra Annaba U21 2
IRB Ouargla U21 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-11
  ALG U21
CA Batna U21 1
JSM Bejaia U21
1
0
Пол. 2 0
2-5
  ALG U21
US Chaouia U21 2
Скикда U21 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
11-2
  IND D2
Garhwal Diamon 2
Delhi United 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
10-3
  AUT CUP
Лафнитц [4] 2
Вольфсбергер [3] 2
2
2
Пол. 3 3
3-7
90мин[3-3],120мин[3-5],Вольфсбергерпобедитель
  Ind PSL
Punjab FC 2
Khalsa FC Chandigarh 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-5
  ARM D1
Арарат [2] 1
Ван Чаренцаван [7] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
8-2
  TUR Cup
Анкарагюджю [2]
Сома Спор [10]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
6-3
  TUR Cup
Гиресунспор [16]
Кастамонуспор [19]
0
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  MOL Cup
Сфынтул Георге [5]
Виктория Бардар [5]
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  MOL Cup
Петрокуб [1]
Олимп Комрат [6]
1
0
Пол. 6 0
0-0
  MOL Cup
Спартаний [1]
Динамо-Ауто [6]
0
1
Пол. 1 3
0-0
  KAZ D1
Кайрат [5]
Лашын Тараз [7]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  AZE D2
Карадаг
Сабаил II 1
0
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  BLR RL
Гомель 2 3
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-9
  PPL
Muslim FC 1 4
Civil Aviation Authority FC 2
1
0
Пол. 1 2
2-5
  UZB D1
Шуртан Гузар [8]
Yangiyer [6]
0
1
Пол. 2 1
0-0
  AZE D2
Сабах II
МОИК
0
1
Пол. 1 3
0-0
  AZE D2
Габала II
Zira FK II
2
0
Пол. 6 0
0-0
  UZB D1
Арал Нукус [7]
Хорезм Ургенч [5]
0
1
Пол. 1 4
0-0
  UEFA U17
Франция U17 [3]
Молдова U17 [2]
2
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  UEFA-W U19
Фарерские острова U19 (Ж)
Беларусь U19(Ж)
0
3
Пол. 0 5
0-11
  UEFA-W U19
Кипр U19 (Ж) 2
Сев. Македония U19 1
2
1
Пол. 2 4
3-2
  CRO Cup
Рудеш [2] 2
Осиек [2] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 2
3-6
  TUR Cup
Эюпспор [3] 1
Бука [5] 3
2
0
Пол. 2 0
6-2
  TUR Cup
Болуспор [10] 2
Чаршамбаспор [18] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-1
  TUR Cup
Амедспор [2]
Тарсус [12]
0
2
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  TUR Cup
Акхисарспор [17] 1
Бергама Блд. [16] 4
1
0
Пол. 2 2
5-3
90мин[2-2],120мин[4-2],Акхисарспорпобедитель
  ISR CUP
Хапоэль Марморек [3] 2
Хапоэль Бикат а-Ярден [16] 3
0
1
Пол. 3 1
5-4
  ISR CUP
Маккаби Явне [7] 1
МС Кафр-Касим [3] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
1-8
  ISR CUP
Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel 3
Маккаби Яффа [5] 5
1
1
Пол. 2 2
4-6
90мин[2-2],120мин[2-4],Маккаби Яффапобедитель
  ISR CUP
Bnei Eilat [17]
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба [1]
0
1
Пол. 0 4
0-0
  ISR CUP
Маккаби Шаараим [8] 2
Маккаби Бней-Рейне [5] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
4-3
  ISR CUP
Шапира [12] 1
Ирони Тибериас [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 5
0-4
  ISR CUP
МС Тира [7] 2
Tzeirey Tira
2
0
Пол. 2 1
4-5
  ISR CUP
Цеирей Тайбе [3] 4
Маккаби Цур Шалом [14] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 1
3-4
90мин[1-1],120мин[3-1],Цеирей Тайбепобедитель
  ISR CUP
FC Achva Kfar Manda 2
Маккаби Ирони Ашдод [6] 2
2
1
Пол. 2 1
7-4
  ARM D2
BKMA II [6]
Лернаин Арцах [2]
0
1
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  ENG U23 D1
Ипсвич Таун U23 [8] 3
Кардифф U23 [1] 4
0
1
Пол. 1 2
5-0
  IDN ISL
ПСИС Семаранг [2] 2
Персиб Бандунг [3] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
7-8
  IDN D1
ПСКС Чимахи 4
Силегон Юнайтед 2
1
0
Пол. 1 2
4-7
  UEFA-W U19
Болгария U19(Ж) 2
Греция U19 (Ж)
0
0
Пол. 2 0
1-4
  UEFA-W U19
Казахстан U19 (Ж) 3
Литва U19(Ж) 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  WWCPE
Северная Македония (Ж) [131]
Люксембург (Ж) [122] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 3
8-2
  AUS AC
Post SV Wien 1 2
SV Gerasdorf Stammer 2
0
0
Пол. 2 1
9-8
  POL Cup
Зелена Гора 2
Арка Гдыня [5] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-0
  POL Cup
Скерневице 2
Лех [1] 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
3-6
  ARM D1
Севан [4] 3
Урарту [6] 1 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
4-0
  UEFA U17
Кипр U17 [4] 2
Греция U17 [1] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 3
0-0
  UEFA-W U19
Англия U19 (Ж)
Швейцария U19 (Ж) 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-4
  UEFA-W U19
Дания U19(Ж) 1
Финляндия U19 (Ж)
0
1
Пол. 2 1
6-2
  UEFA-W U19
Ирландия U19 (Ж)
Сев. Ирландия U19 (Ж) 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-0
  UEFA-W U19
Турция U19 (Ж) 1 5
Венгрия U19 (Ж) 1 2
0
1
Пол. 0 3
1-10
  RUS Cup
Оренбург [1] 3
Динамо Москва [2]
0
1
Пол. 0 3
4-8
  GRE Cup
Левадиакос [2] 2
Астерас [9] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
4-2
  GRE Cup
Кардица 5
Калитея [3] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-3
90мин[0-0],120мин[0-0],Пенальти[5-4],Кардицапобедитель
  BUL Cup
Локомотив София [7] 3
Локомотив Пловдив [8] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
7-3
  ROMC
Филиаси 7
Херманнштадт [4] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
2-2
90мин[1-1],120мин[2-2],Пенальти[4-3],Филиасипобедитель
  SWE U21AS
ГИФ Сундсвалл U21 [4]
Orebro U21 [5]
3
0
Пол. 6 0
0-0
  MOL Cup
Бэлць [4]
Кагул-2005 [12]
0
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  WWCPE
Босния и Герцеговина (Ж) [58] 1
Россия (Ж) [24]
0
2
Пол. 0 4
3-8
  IRQ D1
Захо [6]
Аль-Наджаф [12]
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Нафт Аль-Басра [5]
Аль-Дивания [14]
0
0
Пол. 2 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Нафт Миссан [10]
Samarra [20]
1
1
Пол. 2 1
0-0
  ENG RES
Preston (R) 2
Bolton (R)
2
0
Пол. 3 0
10-7
  ENG RES
Fleetwood Town Reserve
Accrington Stanley Reserves 2
1
0
Пол. 3 1
1-5
  AFC U23
Indonesia U23 3
Австралия U23 3
0
0
Пол. 2 3
0-3
  Syri D2
Al-Yaqdhah 1
Al-Nabek 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
10-2
  AUS D3
Швац [2]
Куфштейн [8] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  AUS L
Annabichler SV 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 1
1
1
Пол. 1 1
1-4
  AUS L
SV Frauental 3
Leoben 3
3
1
Пол. 3 2
6-4
  ENG U23 D1
Бристоль Сити U23 [2]
КПР U23 [17]
0
0
Пол. 0 2
6-10
  UPL
Полис
Вакисо Джайентс 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
5-1
  UPL
БУЛ 1 3
ФК Экспресс 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-6
  AUS AC
SU Tillmitsch 1
Дойтчландсбергер 4
2
0
Пол. 3 0
3-2
  UPL
Туро Юнайтед
Гадафи
0
1
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  ETH PR
Себета Сити
Mekelakeya 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
7-5
  AUS AC
Wiener Akademik 3
1210 Wien 3
1
1
Пол. 3 1
4-3
  Syri D2
Al-Dumair FC 1
Аль-Мохафза 1
0
2
Пол. 1 2
7-10
  AUS AC
Liesing Atzgersdorf 3
SC Ostbahn XI 1
2
2
Пол. 4 2
6-4
  Bra SD
Villariga pa 2
Tiradentes PA 1
2
0
Пол. 3 2
2-9
  TUR Cup
Алтай [9] 1
Беледие Дериндже [7] 1
2
1
Пол. 5 1
6-8
  ITA YCup
Verona U20 [18] 1
Удинезе U19 [2] 2
2
0
Пол. 2 1
2-7
  JOR D2
Иттихад Аль Рамта 4
Al Yarmouk 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-8
  JOR D2
Маншеят Бани Хасан 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan 1
0
2
Пол. 0 3
6-8
  Syri D2
Al-Arabi 1
Al Kiswa 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
8-7
  Bra CUU20
Goiania (Youth) 5
Anapolina U20 1 3
3
1
Пол. 5 2
4-7
  UPL
Аруа Хилл 3
Ондупарака 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
8-4
  AUT CUP
Вайц [6] 1 2
Аустрия Клагенфурт [6] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
2-8
90мин[1-1],120мин[1-4],Аустрия Клагенфуртпобедитель
  OMA PL
Оман Клаб [14]
Дофар [3]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-4
  UEFA-W U19
Италия U19(Ж) [1] 2
Норвегия U19 (Ж) [2] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-8
  UEFA-W U19
Азербайджан U19(Ж) [4] 2
Польша U19(Ж) [3] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
0-7
  CRO Cup
Белишче 1
Хайдук [4] 1
1
2
Пол. 1 5
6-6
  EGY D1
Араб Контракторс [12] 2
El Sharqia Dokhan [14] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
1-8
  CAF WNC
Замбия (Ж) [94]
Малави (Ж) [149] 3
2
1
Пол. 3 2
5-1
  CAF WNC
Эфиопия (Ж) [112]
Уганда (Ж)
2
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
90мин[2-0],Two Rounds[2-2],Пенальти[1-2],Уганда (Ж)победитель
  AUS L
Horitschon 2
Parndorf 1
1
4
Пол. 2 6
1-10
  AUS D3
СВ Халл [11] 3
Вакер Инсбрук II [6] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-9
  ARG RESL
River Plate R 1
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 3
0
1
Пол. 0 3
7-4
  ARG RESL
Акасусо Резерв 1
Villa San Carlos Reserves 5
2
0
Пол. 2 0
6-2
  URU RL
Монтевидео Сити Торке Резерв 1 3
Ривер Плейт Резерв 3
1
0
Пол. 2 1
11-3
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II [13] 1
Нефтохимик Бургас [20] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 1
8-0
  CAF WNC
Южная Африка (Ж) [55]
Мозамбик (Ж) [159]
3
0
Пол. 6 0
0-0
  CAF WNC
Свазиленд (Ж) [157]
Зимбабве (Ж) [119]
0
1
Пол. 0 3
0-0
  CAF WNC
Бурунди(Ж)
Eritrea (w) [141]
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  PPL
Пакистан Нави
PAF FC
0
1
Пол. 0 3
5-9
  SAFL
Полокване [2]
Джомо Космос [16]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  SAFL
Ричардс-Бэй [9]
Претория Коллиз [10]
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  SAFL
ДжДР Старз [1]
Venda [8]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  AUS AC
Viktoria Bregenz 3
Ранквейл 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
4-5
  IDN ISL
Персия Джакара [5] 2
Персебая [11] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
6-3
  POL Cup
Свит 1
Лехия Гданьск [3] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
5-5
  GER Reg
Балингер [7] 3
Хоффенхайм II [8] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-3
  GER Reg
Гисен [17] 2
Оффенбах [5] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 3
4-9
  UEFA-W U19
Румыния (Ж) U19
Израиль U19 (Ж) 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-5
  RUS Cup
Металлург Липецк [19] 4
ЦСКА [3]
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-3
  OMA PL
Бахла [9]
Аль-Сувэйк [6]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  CHI D1
Кобресаль [8] 4
О Хиггинс [13] 3
1
1
Пол. 2 3
4-4
  RUS D2
Локомотив-Казанка [3] 2
Торпедо Владимир [11] 3
2
1
Пол. 7 1
6-1
  ALG D2
АСМ Оран [2]
Харрах [1] 1 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
8-4
  ALG D2
Саида [3]
ЖСМ Тиарет [10]
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  ALG D2
РК Куба [4] 1
Бен Акнун [6] 3
1
1
Пол. 2 1
5-5
  ALG D2
Ульма [8] 4
Хенчела [4] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 2
1-9
  ALG D2
Батна [7]
ЖСМ де Биджайя [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 3
0-0
  ALG D2
USMM Hadjout [8]
GC Mascara [5]
0
3
Пол. 0 5
0-0
  ALG D2
МО Биджайя [3] 3
Бордж-Бу-Арреридж [19] 3
1
1
Пол. 3 1
5-1
  ALG D2
Аннаба [9] 2
IRB Ouargla [16] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-1
  ALG D2
СК Аин Дефла [11]
КР Темушен [7]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  ALG D2
УС Чауиа [3]
Скикда [20] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
7-0
  ALG D2
Видад Адаби де Буфарик [14]
Бель-Аббес [9]
2
1
Пол. 3 1
0-0
  ALG D2
Лахдария [8]
Млила [13]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  ALG D2
El Bayadh [15]
Эль-Хемис [13]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  ALG D2
Уэд Сли [16] 1
Аин Уэссара [12] 1 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
9-1
  ALG D2
Телагема [5] 1
Аннаба [2]
2
0
Пол. 2 0
4-5
  ALG D2
JS Bordj Menaiel [15]
МО Константин [8]
2
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  WWCPE
Украина (Ж) [31] 1
Испания (Ж) [10] 1
0
2
Пол. 0 6
1-9
  WWCPE
Армения (Ж) [6] 1
Косово (Ж) [5] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-6
  WWCPE
Азербайджан (Ж) [78] 2
Мальта (Ж) [93] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 2
4-3
  CAF WNC
Тунис(Ж) [77]
Египет(Ж) [141]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  CAF WNC
Руанда(Ж)
Djibouti (w)
0
0
Пол. 0 3
0-0
  AUS AC
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Rapid Oberlaa 1 2
2
0
Пол. 5 1
2-5
  AUS D3
Китцбюхель [5] 3
Имст [7] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-9
  AUS D3
Телфс [1]
Тироль II [10]
3
2
Пол. 5 4
0-0
  AUS AC
SV Kloch 1
Аллерхейлиген 1
2
0
Пол. 2 0
9-6
  WWCPE
Германия (Ж) [3]
Израиль (Ж) [71] 1
4
0
Пол. 7 0
12-1
  GRE Cup
Лариса 2
ПАС Янина [7] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 1
9-8
90мин[1-1],120мин[1-1],Пенальти[3-1],Ларисапобедитель
  UAE C
Клуб Эмирейтс [14] 1
Аль-Аин [1]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-4
  IRQ D1
Эрбил [16]
Аль-Талаба [7]
1
1
Пол. 2 1
0-0
  QAT D1
Аль-Раян [7] 1
Аль-Сайлия [11] 2
0
0
Пол. 4 2
6-6
  QAT D1
Умм-Салаль [8] 1
Аль-Садд [1] 3
1
2
Пол. 1 3
2-5
  WWCPE
Словакия (Ж) [45]
Грузия (Ж) [123] 3
2
0
Пол. 2 0
8-0
  CAF WNC
Габон (Ж) [132]
Конго (Ж) [108]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  AUS L
Вилдон
SV Lafnitz II 1
1
2
Пол. 1 4
5-3
  ARG RESL
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 2
CA Claypole Reserves 1
1
1
Пол. 2 2
9-4
  AUS AC
RSV Marianum 2
SV Essling 1
0
1
Пол. 2 2
6-12
90мин[2-2],120мин[2-2],Пенальти[7-8],SV Esslingпобедитель
  KSA D1
Аль-Кавкаб [10] 1
Биша [18] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
2-2
  UEFA U17
Россия U17 [2]
Германия U17 [1]
1
0
Пол. 1 2
0-0
  UEFA U17
Сан-Марино U17 [4]
Румыния U17 [3]
0
2
Пол. 0 5
0-0
  SVK Cup
Подбрезова [3] 4
Спартак Трнава [2] 1 4
0
2
Пол. 2 2
8-4
90мин[2-2],Пенальти[6-7],Спартак Трнавапобедитель
  TUR Cup
Самсунспор [9] 1
1922 Коньяспор [8]
1
1
Пол. 2 1
10-1
  ROMC
Газ Метан [13] 1
Киндия Тырговиште [10] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
5-0
  MAR D1
Олимпик Хурибга [13] 4
Рапид Уэд-Зем [16] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
7-5
  WWCPE
Болгария (Ж) [79] 1 2
Португалия (Ж) [30]
0
2
Пол. 0 5
0-8
  WWCPE
Казахстан (Ж) [82]
Франция (Ж) [5]
0
4
Пол. 0 5
0-18
  AUS L
Zwettl SC 2
Kremser SC 1
0
2
Пол. 1 5
2-3
  ETH PR
Сент-Джордж 3
Эфиопия Бунна 2
1
0
Пол. 4 1
3-2
  AUS AC
KSV Ankerbot 2
SV Schwechat
1
3
Пол. 3 6
3-6
  KSA D1
Аль-Холуд [20] 4
Аль-Вехда [3] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-12
  WWCPE
Финляндия (Ж) [25]
Ирландия (Ж) [33] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 2
5-3
  CRO Cup
Шибеник [7] 2
Славен [9] 1 5
0
0
Пол. 1 1
4-3
90мин[1-1],120мин[1-1],Пенальти[3-5],Славенпобедитель
  CZEC
Богемианс 1905 [10] 1
Высочина Йиглава [11] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
14-6
  EGY D1
Эль-Гуна [5] 1
Керамика Клеопатра [16] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 1
3-4
  OMA PL
Аль-Иттихад [10] 1
Аль-Мснаа [8] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-0
  OMA PL
Аль-Рустак [5]
Аль-Наср [4] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 2
5-5
  WWCPE
Литва (Ж) [106] 2
Италия (Ж) [14] 1
0
3
Пол. 0 5
1-12
  BUL Cup
Левски [9] 1
Септември [17] 1
3
0
Пол. 7 0
0-0
  DAN Cup
Хорсенс [5] 7
Вайле [12] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-6
90мин[1-1],120мин[1-3],Вайлепобедитель
  DAN Cup
Фредерисия [3] 3
Видовре ИФ [4]
1
1
Пол. 1 2
3-9
  WWCPE
Сербия (Ж) [41] 1
Турция (Ж) [69] 1 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
6-1
  WWCPE
Черногория (Ж) [3] 1
Дания (Ж) [1]
0
3
Пол. 1 5
2-9
  CAF WNC
Ботсвана (Ж) [153]
Ангола (Ж) [127]
2
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  CAF WNC
Того(Ж)
Sao Tome Principe (W)
0
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  CAF WNC
Mauritania (w) 2
Гвинея-Бисау (Ж)
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-8
  AUS L
Weinland Gamlitz 1
SV Ilz 4
3
0
Пол. 6 1
5-2
  ARG RESL
Victoriano Arenas Reserves 1 4
Sportivo Italiano Reserves 2
2
0
Пол. 2 0
3-4
  INT FRL
Испания U19 2
Israel U19 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
8-3
  INT FRL
Эквадор (Ж) [65] 3
Венесуэла (Ж) [56] 1
1
2
Пол. 1 4
4-4
  POL Cup
Калиш [11] 2
Ракув [2] 3
0
2
Пол. 1 2
2-8
  AFC U23
Бахрейн U23
Афганистан U23
Отложено
  ITA D1
Венеция [16] 1 3
Салернитана [20] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 2
4-5
  ITA D1
Специя [17] 2
Дженоа [18] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-3
  UKRC
Металлист 1925 [7]
Александрия [6] 1
0
2
Пол. 2 5
12-0
  GERC
Мюнхен 1860 [16] 2
Шальке [3] 1 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
8-8
  GERC
Хоффенхайм [11] 1
Хольштайн Киль [15] 1
2
0
Пол. 5 1
4-6
  GERC
Пройссен Мюнстер [4] 1 6
Герта [10] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 3
5-11
  GERC
Бабельсберг 03 [6] 3
РБ Лейпциг [6]
0
1
Пол. 0 1
1-8
  DAN U19
Мидтьюлланн U19 [6] 3
Horsens U19 [13] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-6
  IRQ D1
Аль-Минаа [19]
Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия [3]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0