SPA D1
Мальорка [13]
Севилья [3]
 
  SPA D1
Райо Вальекано [8]
Барселона [9]
 
  SWE D1
Мальмё [3]
АИК [2]
 
  SWE D1
Кальмар [7]
Варберг [10]
 
  SWE D1
Эстерсунд [16]
Хеккен [8]
 
  SWE D1
Сириус [9]
Хаммарбю [5]
 
  GER Reg
Карл-Цейс Йена [4]
Энерги [9]
 
  GER Reg
Теннис-Боруссия [11]
Хальберштадт [12]
 
  GER Reg
Гроссашпах [14]
Хомбург [6]
 
  GER Reg
Штайнбах Хайгер [5]
Эльфсберг [4]
 
  GER Reg
Лихтенберг [13]
Ауэрбах [18]
 
  FRA D3
Стад Бриошен [14]
Бастия-Борго [18]
 
  SUI Cup
Лугано [5]
Янг Бойз [2]
 
  SUI Cup
Этуаль-Каруж [11]
Базель [1]
 
  CZE D1
Славия Прага [4]
Сигма Оломоуц [7]
 
  RUS Cup
Балтика [8]
Химки [14]
 
  LIT D1
Жальгирис [2]
Судува [1]
 
  ISR CUP
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква [10]
Хапоэль Бней Арара Ара [8]
 
  GUA D1
Депортиво Малакатеко [4]
Истапа [6]
 
  DEN U21
Boldklubben AF 1893 U21
Herstedoster IC U21
 
  SWE D3
Гаутиод [6]
Стенунгсунд [5]
 
  SWE D3
Ассириска БК [8]
Энгельхольм [1]
 
  SPA FC
Расинг [4]
Лехона
 
  SPA FC
Гихуэло
Морало
 
  GER OBW
VfR Wormatia Worms
Арминия Людвигсхафен
 
  PORJA2
Rio Ave U19
FC Porto U19
 
  GER Bbe
Описание Фернвальд
Баунаталь
 
  GER OBW
TSG Pfeddersheim
FC Speyer
 
  GER OBW
Герта Висбах
Эльфсберг II
 
  GER OBW
FSV Jagersburg
FV Eppelborn
 
  GER OBW
FV Diefflen
SV Rochling Volkling
 
  GER Bbe
Штейнбах
Ханау
 
  GER Bbe
Нойхоф
Флиден
 
  GER Bbe
Эрлензее
Альценау
 
  AUT CUP
Санкт-Пёльтен [10]
Зальцбург [1]
 
  AUT CUP
БВ Линц [3]
Хартберг [5]
 
  MAR D1
Сальми [5]
Беркан [8]
 
  GER Reg
Лотте [18]
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен [6]
 
  GER Reg
Фортуна II [8]
Эссен [1]
 
  SUI Cup
Кьяссо [3]
Санкт-Галлен [9]
 
  HUN Cup
Залаэгерсег [6]
Гонвед [8]
 
  GER OBW
Кобленц
Эммельсхаузен
 
  CZE DFL
Хомутов
Аритма Прага
 
  GER OBW
Баумберг
Эссен
 
  GER LS
Эннепеталь
Финнентроп/Баменоль
 
  GER OBW
Гонзенхайм
Хассиа Бинген
 
  GER OBW
АСК 09 Дортмунд
Айнтрахт Райне
 
  GER OBW
Энгерс
СГ-2000 Мюльхайм-Карлих
 
  GER Bbe
Гессен Драйайх
Хадамар
 
  GER OBW
СпВг Шоннебекк
Хильден
 
  GER OBW
FV Dudenhofen
Мехтерсхайм
 
  GER Bbe
Вальдгирмес
Вальдорф
 
  GER LS
Пеш
Bonner sc
 
  GER OBW
Айсбахталь
Кайзерслаутерн II
 
  GER Bbe
ТУС Диеткирхен
Эддерсхайм
 
  POL Cup
Катовице [12]
Термалика [17]
 
  TUR Cup
Кайсериспор [15]
Хопаспор [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Орхус [9]
Сённерьюск [11]
 
  GER Bbe
Фридберг
Бад-Фильбель
 
  SPA D1
Бетис [5]
Валенсия [11]
 
  NOR D1
Мольде [2]
Будё/Глимт [1]
 
  UEFA U17
Италия U17 [1]
Албания U17 [2]
 
  SUI Cup
Тун [3]
Серветт [6]
 
  ROMC
Волунтари [5]
Стяуа [3]
 
  HOLC
Фортуна [16]
Осс [18]
 
  HOLC
Алмере Сити [19]
Гоу Эхед Иглс [10]
 
  HOLC
АФК [2]
Херенвен [9]
 
  HOLC
Де Трефферс/Кегро [3]
Ринсбургс Бойс [5]
 
  HOLC
VV Capelle
Неймеген [8]
 
  HOLC
ГВВВ [18]
Спарта [17]
 
  HOLC
Харкемасе Бойс
ВВ ДОВО
 
  HOLC
RKVV Westlandia
Эксельсиор Масслёйс [10]
 
  HOLC
Эйсселмервогелс [11]
Эксельсиор [2]
 
  HOLC
Стафорст
Гемерт
 
  HOLC
АДО 20 Хемскерк
Барендрехт
 
  HOLC
Achilles Veen
ГВВ Юнитас
 
  BEL Cup
Шарлеруа [5]
Ломмель [3]
 
  BEL Cup
Гент [9]
Споувен-Мопертинген
 
  BEL Cup
Дендер [6]
Эйпен [6]
 
  BEL Cup
Серен [16]
Синт-Трёйден [12]
 
  BEL Cup
Сен-Элуи [10]
Генк [10]
 
  BEL Cup
Кнокке [13]
Кортрейк [8]
 
  EGY D1
Исмаили [12]
Аль-Ахли [13]
 
  SUI D2
Баден [3]
Линт [3]
 
  SUI D2
Эшен [3]
Санкт-Галлен II [3]
 
  BNY
Спорт Ресифи U20
Наутико U20
 
  BNY
Дуки-ди-Кашиас U20
Campo Grande AC U20
 
  GER OBW
Зальмрор
Вальдальгесхайм
 
  GER Bbe
Виктория Грисхайм
Цайльсхайм
 
  BRA SE
Aracaju FC
Rosario Central SE
 
  BNY
Rio Sao Paulo U20
7 de Abril U20
 
  BNY
AA Carapebus U20
Sao Goncalo U20
 
  Brazil CUP
Elite Clube Desportivo
CA Carazinho
 
  IRE U19
Treaty United FC U19
Kerry DL U19
 
  BNY
Garibaldi U20
Интернацонал U20
 
  BRA D4
Estanciano EC
Santa Cruz SE
 
  BRA D4
Botafogo SE
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
 
  SUI Cup
Шафхаузен [7]
Люцерн [8]
 
  SLOC
Олимпия Любляна [2]
Копер [1]
 
  ITA D2
Виченца Виртус [19]
Монца [11]
 
  ITA C1
Пьяченца [18]
Ювентус U23 [9]
 
  GRE Cup
Паначаики [7]
Панетоликос [12]
 
  PORLC
Гимарайнш [7]
Бенфика [1]
 
  BEL Cup
Франкс Бора [4]
Беерсхот [18]
 
  GUA D1
Мунисипаль [5]
Шелаху [7]
 
  BRA CNF
Соуза [1]
АБС
 
  SPA FC
Херес
Кордоба [4]
 
  Bra SD
Paraense FC
Amazonia IFC
 
  POL Cup
Лодзь [8]
Заглембе [11]
 
  ITA D1
Лацио [8]
Фиорентина [7]
 
  ITA D1
Кальяри [20]
Рома [4]
 
  ITA D1
Эмполи [10]
Интер [3]
 
  SCO PR
Данди [11]
Росс Каунти [12]
 
  SCO PR
Мотеруэлл [6]
Сент-Миррен [7]
 
  SCO PR
Рейнджерс [1]
Абердин [8]
 
  SCO PR
Хиберниан [5]
Селтик [4]
 
  SCO PR
Ливингстон [9]
Данди Юнайтед [3]
 
  SCO PR
Сент-Джонстон [10]
Хартс [2]
 
  ENG RYM
Кингстониан [6]
Хоршам [21]
 
  ENG LC
Бёрнли [18]
Тоттенхэм [6]
 
  ENG LC
Престон [19]
Ливерпуль [2]
 
  ENG LC
Сток Сити [9]
Брентфорд [12]
 
  ENG LC
Лестер [9]
Брайтон [5]
 
  ENG LC
Вест Хэм [4]
Манчестер Сити [3]
 
  GERC
Боруссия М [12]
Бавария [1]
 
  GERC
Штутгарт [13]
Кёльн [8]
 
  GERC
Ганновер [14]
Фортуна Дюссельдорф [9]
 
  GERC
Регенсбург [2]
Ганза [13]
 
  SCO BC
Аллоа [6]
Glasgow Rangers U21
 
  BEL Cup
РААЛ Ла Лувирье
Андерлехт [4]
 
  BEL Cup
Брюгге [2]
Дейнзе [4]
 
  BEL Cup
Льерс [5]
Хеверли Лувен [14]
 
  INT CF
Бедфонт Спортс
Thatcham Town
 
  ENG SD1
FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City
 
  ENG UD1
Корби Таун
Sporting Khalsa
 
  SMA CUP
Либертас
Фольгоре
 
  SMA CUP
Мурата
SS Virtus
 
  SMA CUP
Пеннаросса
Ювенес/Догана
 
  SMA CUP
Тре Пенне
Космос
 
  NIR Rl
Cliftonville Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves
 
  SMA CUP
Кайлунго
Фаэтано
 
  GIB PD
Манчестер 62
ФК Европа
 
  FRA D1
Ницца [3]
Марсель [4]
 
  HOLC
Гронинген [15]
Хельмонд [16]
 
  BOL D1
Олвейз Рэди [1]
Индепендьенте Петрольерос [2]
 
  BNY
Uniao ABC Youth
Maracaju AC U20
 
  VEN D2
Academia Rey
Титанес
 
  VEN D2
Atletico La Cruz
Фундасьон АИФИ
 
  SPA D1
Реал Мадрид [2]
Осасуна [6]
 
  CRC D1
Греция [6]
Алахуэленсе [2]
 
  CRC D1
АДР Джикарал [10]
Саприсса [4]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Гремио U23
Сеара U23
 
  URU D2
Роча
Уругвай Монтевидео
 
  URU D2
Сентрал Эспаньол
Расинг Монтевидео
 
  Brazil CUP
Нову-Амбургу
Sapucaiense RS
 
  COL D1
Ла Экидад [16]
Агилас Дорадас [15]
 
  GUA D1
Гуастотоя [12]
Nueva Concepcion [11]
 
  VEN D2
Урена
Унион Локаль Андина
 
  USL D1
Шарлотт Индепенд. [6]
Лаудон [31]
 
  BRA D1
Сантос [17]
Флуминенсе [8]
 
  BRA D1
ЕС Баия [15]
Сеара [14]
 
  MEX D2
Леонес Негрос [9]
Тласкала [14]
 
  BRA SPC
Сан-Бернардо [5]
Сан-Бернардо [15]
 
  BRA SPC
Ботафого Сан-Паулу (Б)
Noroeste
 
  BOL D1
Томаяпо [13]
Сан-Хосе [16]
 
  URU D2
Данубио
Рампла Хуниорс
 
  MLS
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн [1]
Колорадо Рэпидс [3]
 
  COL D1
Депортиво Кали [9]
Патриотас [19]
 
  CRC D1
Эредиано [1]
Сантос де Гуапилес [5]
 
  CHI D2
Депортес Пуэрто-Монтт [4]
Кобрелоа [14]
 
  Bra SD
Фигейренсе
Avai
 
  BRA CV
Пайсанду [1]
Кастаньял
 
  VEN D2
Либертадор
Минервен
 
  MLS
ДС Юнайтед [9]
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс [7]
 
  MLS
Коламбус Крю [10]
Орландо Сити [4]
 
  MLS
Торонто [13]
Филадельфия Юнион [3]
 
  MLS
Нью-Йорк Сити [5]
Чикаго Файр [12]
 
  MLS
Цинциннати [14]
Нэшвилл [2]
 
  MLS
Атланта [6]
Интер Майами [11]
 
  HON D1
Реал Эспанья [3]
Гондурас Прогресо [8]
 
  CAN CHL
Форге [3]
Монреаль [8]
 
  MLS
Даллас [12]
Реал Солт-Лейк [8]
 
  USL D1
Мемфис [13]
Талса [14]
 
  ECU D1
Аукас [10]
Барселона Гуаякиль [8]
 
  MEX D2
Коррекаминос [15]
Тапатио [16]
 
  MLS
Спортинг Канзас-Сити [2]
Лос-Анджелес Галакси [4]
 
  BOL D1
Блуминг [14]
Ориенте Петролеро [6]
 
  BRA CUP
Фламенго [4]
Атлетико Паранаэнсе [12]
 
  BRA CUP
Форталеза [3]
Атлетико Минейро [1]
 
  CRC D1
Сан-Карлос [9]
Спортинг Сан-Хосе [7]
 
  GUA D1
Антигуа [1]
Депортиво Ачуапа [10]
 
  HON D1
Платенсе [10]
Виктория [9]
 
  USL D1
Реал Монаркс [29]
Рио-Гранде Вэллей [16]
 
  NIC CUP
Ферретти
Реал Мадрис
 
  INT FRL
Мексика [9]
Эквадор [52]
 
  COL D1
Атлетико Насьональ [1]
Онсе Кальдас [18]
 
  HON D1
Вида [1]
Мотагуа [2]
 
  URU D2
КА Атенас
Альбион
 
  HON D1
Олимпия [4]
Марафон [6]
 
  MLS
Ванкувер [7]
Миннесота [6]
 
  MLS
Портленд Тимберс [5]
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс [10]
 
  CRC D1
Зеледон [12]
Гуанакасте [8]
 
  MEX D2
Дорадос де Синалоа [1]
Венадос [6]
 
  AFC U23
Монголия U23
Малайзия U23
 
  AFC U23
Hong Kong U23
Япония U23
 
  AFC U23
Laos U23
Thailand U23
 
  IND D2
Tarun Sangha FC
Youngmen SC
 
  CFC
Ухань [6]
Шаньдун Тайшань [1]
 
  CZE CFL
Влтавин [1]
Повлтавска ФА [15]
 
  IDN D1
Баликпапан
Митра Кукар
 
  IDN D1
AS Abadi
Семен Паданг
 
  CZE DFL 5
Брно-Богунице
Русинов
 
  CZE DFL 5
Куржим
Bystrc Kninicky
 
  CZE DFL 5
Свратка Брно
Лишень (Б)
 
  AFC U23
Timor Leste U23
Korea U23
 
  CZE U19
Пардубице U19 [2]
Збройовка Брно U19 [10]
 
  GEO C
Гагра [2]
Шукура [9]
 
  GEO C
FC Gori
Самгурали [6]
 
  GEO C
Гареджи Сагареджо [4]
Сабуртало Тбилиси [4]
 
  IND D2
Ahbab FC
Royal Rangers FC
 
  Por U23
Спортинг U23 [23]
Маритиму U23 [23]
 
  UEFA U17
Швеция U17 [1]
Латвия U17 [3]
 
  TUR Cup
Умраниеспор [1]
Кахраманмарашспор [20]
 
  EST D1
Пярну Вапрус [10]
Левадия [1]
 
  EST D1
Вильянди [6]
Нарва [7]
 
  INT FRL
Испания U19
Israel U19
 
  PPL
Karachi United
Пакистан Арми
 
  ARM D2
Ширак [2]
Арарат-Армения 2 [4]
 
  UKRC
Альянс [4]
Галичина
 
  TUR Cup
Генчлербирлиги [8]
Пендикспор [1]
 
  TUR Cup
Алтынорду [15]
Тепеджик [14]
 
  TUR Cup
Тузласпор [7]
Аксарай Блд. [9]
 
  ARM D2
Алашкерт 2 [8]
Пюник 2 [3]
 
  AFC U23
Ливан U23
Иран U23
 
  CZE U19
Пршибрам U19 [13]
Млада-Болеслав U19 [6]
 
  IDN D1
ПСМС Медан
Сривиджая
 
  UAE U19
Al Dhaid U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U19
 
  CFC
Сычуань Цзюню [4]
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн [5]
 
  NOR U19
Волеренга U19
Тромсо U19
 
  GRE Cup
Ахерон Каналаки
ОФИ [8]
 
  BUL Cup
Септември София [5]
Этыр [1]
 
  ROMC
Глория Бузэу [5]
Кэлэраши [19]
 
  KSA D2
Аль-Наджум [14]
Al-Washm [7]
 
  SVK U19 A
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FC Kosice U19
 
  AFC U23
Филиппины U23
Сингапур U23
 
  ARG RESL
Nueva Chicago Reserves
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
 
  POL Cup
Свит Сколвин
Легия [15]
 
  TUR Cup
Сакарьяспор [6]
Каракопру [8]
 
  EGY D2
Харас Эль-Ходуд
El Hammam
 
  EGY D2
EI Raja Marsa Matruh
Ala ab Damanhour
 
  EGY D2
Sporting Alexandria
Kafr El Shaikh
 
  EGY D2
Al Majd
Abo Qair Semads
 
  EGY D2
Pioneers Club
Al Zarka
 
  EGY D2
Egy Salloum
Baladiyet El Mahallah
 
  CZE DFL 5
СК Пардубицки
Ланшкроун
 
  BUL Cup
Лудогорец [1]
Локомотив Горна
 
  CZE DFL 5
Босковице
Раечко
 
  CZE DFL 5
Спарта Брно
Босоноги
 
  ENG U23 D1
Суонси U23 [13]
Ковентри Сити U23 [3]
 
  CZE DFL 5
MS Brno
Ратишковице
 
  CZE DFL 5
Иванчице
Мутенице
 
  ARG RESL
Talleres Remedios Reserves
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Barracas Central Reserves
 
  CZE DFL 5
Моравски Крумлов
Крумвир
 
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Lujan Reserves
 
  Zam SL
Призон Леопардс
Рэд Эрроуз
 
  BI PL
Top Junior [12]
Les Crocos [16]
 
  BI PL
Роял де Мурамвья [8]
Бумамуру [1]
 
  UzbC
Бунедкор [5]
Сурхан [10]
 
  UzbC
АГМК [3]
Кызылкум [9]
 
  AFC U23
Афганистан U23
Ирак U23
 
  PPL
Khan Research Laboratories
WAPDA FC
 
  TUN D1
Этуаль Сахель [7]
Клаб Африкан [3]
 
  TUN D1
Митлави [6]
Бен Гердан [5]
 
  IDN D1
Калтенг Путра
Sulut Utd
 
  Por U23
Риу Аве U23 [23]
Фамаликан U23 [23]
 
  UKRC
ЛНЗ-Лебедин
Днепр-1 [5]
 
  GEO C
Локомотив Тбилиси [5]
Динамо Батуми [1]
 
  ALG U21
Белуиздад U21
Константин U21
 
  ALG U21
АС Олимпик де Шлеф U21
Медеа U21
 
  ALG U21
РК Релизан U21
Тлемсен U21
 
  ALG U21
Магра U21
МК Алжир U21
 
  ALG U21
HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Хуссейн Дей U21
 
  MEX U20
Atlas U20 [3]
Club Tijuana U20 [14]
 
  AFC U23
Непал U23
Таджикистан U23
 
  GRE Cup
Трикала [8]
Ники Волос [8]
 
  UAE LP
Аль-Наср [3]
Иттихад Кальба [10]
 
  UAE LP
Аль-Уроба [13]
Аль-Шаржа [5]
 
  MAU D1
Нуадибу
FC Gourel Sangue
 
  UEFA U17
Исландия U17
Венгрия U17
 
  UEFA U17
Эстония U17
Грузия U17
 
  CNCF W U17
Ангилья (Ж)U17
Гайана (Ж)U17
 
  SER D1
Партизан [1]
Металац [14]
 
  TUR Cup
Антальяспор [17]
Диярбакырспор [14]
 
  ROMC
Университатя Крайова [11]
Сепси [14]
 
  AFC U23
Шри-Ланка U23
Катар U23
 
  ARG RESL
Estudiantes LP Reserves
River Plate R
 
  ARG RESL
Argentino Merlo Reserves
San Martin Burzaco Reserves
 
  Jordan L W
Al Qadisiyah (W)
Al Orthodoxi (w)
 
  KSA PR
Аль-Хазм [11]
Аль-Иттихад [2]
 
  CNCF W U17
Honduras (w) U17
Turks Caicos Islands (w) U17
 
  EGY D1
Газль Эль-Махалла [14]
Эль-Масри [11]
 
  SAPL D1
Орландо Пайратс [7]
Блумфонтейн Селтик [3]
 
  ITA D2
Брешия [2]
Лечче [4]
 
  ITA D2
Асколи [9]
СПАЛ [14]
 
  ITA D2
Алессандрия [18]
Фрозиноне [7]
 
  NOR D1
Бранн [14]
Викинг [4]
 
  EU-WU17
Франция U17 (Ж)
Италия U17(Ж)
 
  EU-WU17
Wales (w) U17
Швеция U17 (Ж)
 
  UKRC
Рух Львов [10]
Заря [4]
 
  BUL Cup
ЦСКА София [2]
Арда [10]
 
  DAN Cup
Aalborg Freja
Брённбю [6]
 
  AFC U23
Палестина U23
Turkmenistan U23
 
  SPA LU19
Ural CF U19
Lugo U19
 
  AUT CUP
ЛАСК [12]
Тироль [11]
 
  AUT CUP
Амштеттен [5]
Рапид [7]
 
  AFC U23
Мальдивы U23
Бахрейн U23
 
  FRA D3
Седан [5]
Лаваль [8]
 
  UKRC
Металлист Харьков [1]
Колос [11]
 
  UAE LP
Аль-Джазира [4]
Банияс [11]
 
  MAU D1
Тиджикжа
АСАК Конкорд
 
  GIB PD
Мэгпис
Линкс
 
  HOLC
Ajax Amateurs
Камбур [12]
 
  KSA PR
Аль-Шабаб [3]
Аль-Таи [15]