ITA D2
Пиза [1] 3
Перуджа [11] 1 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-3
  ITA D2
Кремонезе [6] 2
Фрозиноне [4] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-2
  ISR D1
Маккаби Петах-Тиква [12] 1
Хапоэль Хадера [7] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-2
  WWCPE
Венгрия (Ж) [44] 1
Украина (Ж) [31] 2
3
0
Пол. 4 2
3-3
  WWCPE
Кипр (Ж) [126] 2
Исландия (Ж) [16]
0
3
Пол. 0 4
0-9
  WWCPE
Дания (Ж) [15]
Россия (Ж) [24]
0
0
Пол. 3 1
10-2
  WWCPE
Словения (Ж) [49] 3
Греция (Ж) [64] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-1
  COL RL
Molino Viejo 2
CD Los Del Sur 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
1-3
  POL Cup
Корона [4] 2
Гурник Ленчна [18] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 2
3-5
  TUR D2
Тузласпор [7]
Эрзурум [5]
Отложено
  ITA D1
Аталанта [4]
Венеция [16] 1
2
0
Пол. 4 0
4-2
  ITA D1
Фиорентина [6]
Сампдория [15] 3
3
1
Пол. 3 1
3-6
  CRO Cup
Локомотива Загреб [6] 1
Хайдук [4]
1
1
Пол. 3 6
0-2
  ISR D1
Маккаби Нетания [9] 1 4
Ашдод [11] 6
0
1
Пол. 0 1
8-3
  SPA CUP
Наксара [2] 3
Andorra CF [7] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 1
3-2
  ISR D3
Маккаби Герцлия [13] 3
Маккаби Шаараим [7] 2
1
2
Пол. 2 3
1-5
  ISR U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 3
Bnei Sakhnin U19 5
1
0
Пол. 3 0
3-7
  GER D3
Мюнхен 1860 [9] 5
Мангейм [4] 4
0
2
Пол. 1 3
9-9
  GER D3
Вюрцбургер Кикерс [19] 1 2
Айнтрахт Б [7] 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
4-4
  GER Reg
Берлинер АК 07 [2] 1
БФК Динамо [1] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 3
8-0
  GER Reg
Эльтерсдорф [15] 2 3
Мемминген [14] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 3
3-4
  TUR Cup
Антальяспор [11] 1
Амедспор [4] 1
1
0
Пол. 4 0
7-5
  SPA CUP
Виктория
Вильярреал [12]
0
4
Пол. 0 8
1-14
  SPA CUP
CD Laguna 2
Гранада [16] 1
0
4
Пол. 0 7
3-9
  SPA CUP
Unami CP 4
Алавес [15] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 3
1-9
  WWCPE
Швеция (Ж) [2]
Словакия (Ж) [45] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
5-1
  WWCPE
Португалия (Ж) [30] 3
Германия (Ж) [3] 1
1
3
Пол. 1 3
0-11
  ICPD D1
СО Арми 2
CO Korhogo 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-4
  INT FRL
Марокко (Ж) [81]
Сенегал (Ж) [87] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  BRA CPY
Vitoria da Conquista BA U20
Jacob AL U20
неопределено
  BRA CPY
Boca Junior SE U20
ЕС Баия U20
неопределено
  GER Reg
Ульм [2]
Гроссашпах [14]
Отложено
  GER Reg
Унтерхакинг [8]
1. ФК Швайнфюрт [3]
Отложено
  ISR D1
Бней Сахнин [4] 1 3
Бейтар [8] 1 4
2
0
Пол. 2 0
1-4
  ROMC
Киндия Тырговиште [10] 1
Сепси [11] 3
0
2
Пол. 1 2
5-4
  INT FRLW
Англия U17
Португалия U17
Отмено
  GER Reg
Фортуна II [8]
Виденбрюк [7]
Отложено
  ISR D3
Хапоэль Бней-Фарадис [17] 1
Хапоэль Иксал [18]
0
2
Пол. 2 4
0-0
  ENG JPT
Транмир Роверс [10]
Харрогейт [7]
Отложено
  NIR D1
Колрейн [4]
Гленторан [2]
Отложено
  ARG RESL
Quilmes Reserves
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
неопределено
  INT FRL
Доминиканская Республика (Ж) [111]
Тринидад и Тобаго (Ж) [70]
 
  VEN D1
Эрманс Колменарес [4]
Метрополитанос [3]
 
  BRA D1
Жувентуде [16]
Брагантино [5]
 
  URU D2
Серро
Дефенсор Спортинг
 
  PAR Cup
Атлетико Тембетари
Либертад [4]
 
  ARG D1
Бока Хуниорс Кали [6]
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс [19]
 
  Bra SD
ASEEV
Cerrado EC
 
  INT FRL
Мексика (Ж) [28]
Канада (Ж) [6]
 
  BRA D1
Фламенго [2]
Сеара [8]
 
  VEN D1
Пуэрто Кабелло [3]
Португеза [3]
 
  BRA D1
Америка МГ [10]
Шапекоэнсе [20]
 
  BOL D1
Блуминг [15]
Олвейз Рэди [2]
 
  MLS
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн [1]
Нью-Йорк Сити [4]
 
  ARG D1
Банфилд [23]
Индепендьенте [9]
 
  URU D2
Сентрал Эспаньол
Расинг Монтевидео
 
  BRA D1
Куяба [14]
Палмейрас [3]
 
  MEX D2
Тампико Мадеро [7]
Атлетико Морелия [3]
 
  INT FRL
Коста-Рика (Ж) [36]
Никарагуа (Ж) [117]
 
  CNCF CLG
Комуникасьонес [2]
Гуастотоя [8]
 
  MEX D2
Леонес Негрос [5]
Селайа [4]
 
  Ind ST
Chirag United Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
  Ind ST
Delhi FC
Uttarakhand FC
 
  Ind ST
Одиша
Bihar
 
  Indo D3
Batulicin Putra 69 Tanbu
Kotabaru FC
 
  Chinese T L
Хан Юэнь [6]
Университет Тайваня [8]
 
  IDN D1
Силегон Юнайтед
ПСКС Чимахи
 
  IDN D1
Митра Кукар
Баликпапан
 
  A FFA Cup
Вуллонгонг Вулвз [7]
Сентрал Кост Маринерс [5]
 
  A FFA Cup
Хьюм Сити [4]
Мельбурн Сити [2]
 
  Chinese T L
Тайбэй Татун [4]
Тайвань Стил [2]
 
  TUR U19
Галатасарай U19
Hatayspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Alanyaspor U19
Altay Spor KulubuU19
 
  TUR U19
Goztepe U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Касимпаса U19
Giresunspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Kayserispor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Konyaspor U19
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
 
  TUR U19
Eyupspor U19
Keciorengucu U19
 
  TUR U19
Umraniyespor U19
Istanbulspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Manisa Belediyespor U19
Denizlispor U19
 
  TUR U19
Ankaragucu U19
Gaokaerlishibang U19
 
  A FFA Cup
Аделаида Сити [2]
Мельбурн Виктори [1]
 
  Ind ST
Punjab FC
Haryana
 
  ARAB CUP
Алжир [32]
Судан [124]
 
  TUR Cup
Ризеспор [20]
Анкараспор [8]
 
  TUR Cup
Алтынорду [18]
Аксарай Блд. [8]
 
  ITA YCup
Рома U19 [1]
Козенца U19 [6]
 
  ITA YCup
Ювентус U20 [7]
Лацио U19 [3]
 
  ITA YCup
Аталанта U19 [11]
Кальяри U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
Fehervar Videoton U19 [9]
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [2]
 
  ARM D2
Арарат-Армения 2 [6]
Урарту 2 [7]
 
  ROM U19
Farul Constanta U19
Dinamo Bucharest U19
 
  AZE D2
ПФК Нефтчи II
Сабаил II
 
  AZE D2
Кешля II
Туран
 
  AZE D2
Кяпаз
Zira FK II
 
  Ken D1
Леопардс [15]
Матхаре Юнайтед [13]
Отложено
  ITA YCup
Эмполи U19 [6]
Асколи U19 [7]
 
  ARM D2
Ширак [2]
BKMA II [5]
 
  POL Cup
Гарбарня [9]
Лех [1]
 
  TUR Cup
Болуспор [13]
Йени Ордуспор [6]
 
  TUR Cup
Самсунспор [9]
Уташ Ушакспор [10]
 
  TUR Cup
Денизлиспор [14]
Агри 1970 [10]
 
  SYR Cup
Аль-Иттихад Алеппо
Al-Arabi
 
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [14]
Чиангмай [11]
 
  Pol D4
Сокол Александров
Пеликан
 
  Chinese T L
Тайпауэр [1]
CPC [5]
 
  PORJA2
Uniao Leiria U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
 
  IDN D1
Sulut Utd
Калтенг Путра
 
  CHA D1
Шэньян Урбан [4]
Сычуань Цзюню [4]
 
  Chinese T L
Тайчун [3]
Zhanyi Skywalkers [7]
 
  AFF Cup
Бруней [188]
Восточный Тимор [194]
Отмено
  POL D2
Погон Седльце [14]
Рух [3]
 
  TUR Cup
Карагюмрюк [7]
Сарыер [16]
 
  TUR Cup
Аданаспор [10]
Коджаелиспор [8]
 
  SER CUP
Рад [7]
Напредак [5]
 
  SER CUP
Радник [12]
Лозница [9]
 
  SER CUP
Бачка-Топола [8]
Колубара [11]
 
  ARM D1
Ноа [6]
Нораванк [8]
 
  SLV D1
ФАС [2]
Чалатенанго [6]
 
  MNE D1
Езеро [9]
Будучность Подгорица [3]
 
  SLO D2
Горица [1]
Нафта [4]
 
  MKD CUP
Пелистер [12]
Вардар [3]
 
  MKD CUP
Силекс [1]
Брегальница [5]
 
  MKD CUP
Шкендия 79 [3]
Струга [6]
 
  MKD CUP
Македония ГП [7]
Шкупи [1]
 
  SER D2
Графичар Белград [14]
Будучность Добановичи [13]
 
  SLO U19
NK Aluminij U19
Domzale U19
 
  SLO U19
NK Publikum Celje U19
Ns Mura U19
 
  URU U19
Progreso U19
Deportivo Maldonado U19
 
  ARG RESL
San Martin de Tucuman Reserves
Instituto AC Cordoba II
 
  ARG RESL
Banfield Reserves
CA Independiente Reserves
 
  HKEC
Гонконг Рейнджерс [4]
Hong Kong U23 [7]
 
  BDIC
Баридхара
Шейх Джамал
 
  UPL
Гадафи
Вайперс
 
  UPL
Кампала Сити
БУЛ
 
  Ken D1
Улинзи Старз [6]
Маунт Кения Юнайтед [14]
Отложено
  Ken D1
Какамега Хоумбойз [5]
Найроби Сити Старз [3]
Отложено
  Ken D1
Таланта [9]
Нзоя Шугар [16]
Отложено
  Ken D1
Кариобанги Шаркс [2]
Софапака [10]
Отложено
  KSA D1
Аль-Ахдуд [10]
Хаджер [3]
 
  SLO D2
Кршко [14]
Доб [8]
 
  CRO D2
Цибалья [13]
Бьело Брдо [8]
 
  Gre Atr Cup
Athinaikos FC
ПАО Роуф
 
  Gre Atr Cup
Агиос Иеротеос
Илиополис
 
  Gre Atr Cup
Паниониос
Kentavros Vrilission
 
  Gre Atr Cup
AO Chaidari FC
Фостирас
 
  BUL D2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II [13]
Монтана [9]
 
  BUL D2
Хебар [4]
Янтра Габрово [14]
 
  BUL D2
Литекс [15]
Botev Plovdiv II [11]
 
  BUL D2
Лудогорец II [5]
Минор Перник [3]
 
  BUL D2
Марек [16]
Септември [17]
 
  BUL D2
Марица 1921 [7]
Свог [10]
 
  BUL D2
Септември София [6]
Струмска Слава [8]
 
  ARAB CUP
Египет [45]
Ливан [94]
 
  GRE Cup
Ники Волос [4]
Панетоликос [12]
 
  BUL D1
Локомотив Пловдив [6]
Черно Море [3]
 
  MNE D1
Зета [10]
Рудар [7]
 
  LIBD1L
Дарнес
Халидж Сирт
 
  SLO U19
NK Bravo U19
FC Koper U19
 
  GRE D3
Anagennisi Artas
Tilikratis
 
  GRE D3
Панагриниакос
Эйас Гастунис
 
  RWA D1
Полис
Маринс
 
  RWA D1
Бугесера
Руциро
 
  RWA D1
Gicumbi FC
Кигали
 
  RWA D1
Etoile de LEst
Гасоги Юнайтед
 
  RWA D1
Этинселлс
Кийову
 
  PORJA2
Academica Coimbra U19
Benfica U19
 
  ITA C1
Падова [2]
Ювентус U23 [7]
 
  CZEC
Славия Прага [1]
Злин [11]
 
  ROMC
Глория Бузэу [5]
Волунтари [3]
 
  ITA YCup
Фиорентина U19 [3]
Милан U19 [16]
 
  ITA YCup
СПАЛ U19 [12]
Verona U20 [14]
 
  ITA YCup
Сампдория U19 [5]
Торино U19 [4]
 
  ITA YCup
Интер U19 [8]
Сассуоло U19 [13]
 
  LIBD1L
Ассвехли
Махалла Триполи
 
  LIBD1L
Абу-Салим
Аль-Атхад
 
  ITA S4
Нотареско
Матезе
 
  POL Cup
Термалика [15]
Ракув [4]
 
  TUR Cup
Аланияспор [5]
Османиеспор [11]
 
  MNE D1
ФК Подгорица [8]
Искра [4]
 
  ISL
АТК Мохун Баган [1]
Мумбаи Сити [6]
 
  AGB LE
Рекреативу Либолу [9]
Примейру де Агошту [5]
 
  AGB LE
Онсе Бравуш [7]
Петру Атлетику [1]
 
  HUN U19B
Vac VLSE U19
ZalaegerzsegTE U19
 
  KSA D1
Аль-Кадисия [13]
Джидда Клаб [6]
 
  AGB LE
Спортинг де Кабинда [13]
Саграда [2]
 
  CRO Cup
Осиек [1]
Славен [9]
 
  GRE Cup
Арис [7]
ОФИ [4]
 
  GRE Cup
Левадиакос [5]
Олимпиакос [1]
 
  MNE D1
Морнар Бар [6]
Дечич [2]
 
  DAN U17
Randers FC U17 [4]
FC Kobenhavn U17 [2]
 
  AGB LE
Вилит Бенгела [3]
Интерклуб Луанда [4]
 
  WAFF-U18
Ирак U18
Ливан U18
 
  POR D3
Валадареш Гайя
Лека
 
  PORJA2
Leixoes U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
 
  PORJA2
Gil Vicente U19
Vizela U19
 
  PORJA2
Oliveirense U19
Pacos Ferreira U19
 
  PORJA2
Tondela U19
FC Porto U19
 
  PORJA2
FC Famalicao U19
Feirense U19
 
  PORJA2
Vitoria FC Setubal U19
Alverca U19
 
  PORJA2
Vilafranquense U19
Belenenses U19
 
  GER U19
Герта U19 [1]
Энерги U19 [4]
 
  BUL D2
Спартак Варна [2]
Нефтохимик Бургас [20]
Отмено
  SER CUP
Дубочица
Партизан [1]
 
  SAPL D1
Шакхума [15]
ТС Гэлакси [13]
 
  KSA D1
Аль-Вехда [5]
Наджран [17]
 
  SPA CUP
Менсахеро [4]
Сарагоса [11]
 
  BUL D1
Царско Село [14]
Левски [8]
 
  ARAB CUP
Марокко [28]
Палестина [98]
 
  TUR Cup
Кайсериспор [16]
76 Игдыр Беледиеспор [3]
 
  MNE D1
Петровац [5]
Сутьеска [1]
 
  Tanzania PL
Симба
Geita Gold
 
  POL Cup
Арка Гдыня [9]
Заглембе [14]
 
  ROMC
АСУ Поли Тимишоара [15]
Арджеш [7]