DAN U19
Эсбьерг U19 [14]
Randers Freja U19 [11]
 
  MAR D1
Сальми [5]
ФУС Рабат [14]
 
  UEFA CL
Вольфсбург [9]
Зальцбург [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Мальмё [3]
Челси [1]
 
  SPA D2
Спортинг Хихон [3]
Альмерия [1]
 
  SPA D2
Понферрадина [6]
Уэска [12]
 
  GER Reg
Унтерхакинг [9]
1. ФК Швайнфюрт [3]
 
  GER Reg
Феникс Любек [9]
Гамбург II [8]
 
  SWE D2
Ландскруна [5]
Эстер [7]
 
  SWE D2
Сундсвалль [2]
Фалькенберг [15]
 
  AUS D3
Китцбюхель [5]
Фюген [10]
 
  BHR D1
Аль-Хала [6]
Аль-Мухаррак [10]
 
  SUI D1
Лозанна Уши [6]
Ивердон [9]
 
  NIR D1
Линфилд [2]
Баллимина [9]
 
  BRA D1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе [12]
Фламенго [4]
 
  ENG JPT
Хартлпул Юнайтед [8]
Everton U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Рочдейл [15]
Болтон [13]
 
  ENG JPT
Нортхэмптон [3]
Брайтон U21 [21]
 
  ENG JPT
Солфорд [17]
Лидс U21 [21]
 
  BRA D2
Бруске [15]
Наутико [9]
 
  BRA D2
Бразил де Пелотас [20]
Аваи [4]
 
  MAR D1
Олимпик Сафи [12]
Хассания Агадир [9]
 
  Mal WD1
Mgarr (w) [2]
Birkirkara (w) [1]
 
  Mal WD1
Swieqi United (w) [3]
Kirkop United (w) [5]
 
  ENG LCH
Бирмингем [18]
Бристоль Сити [17]
 
  ENG LCH
Ноттингем Форест [15]
Шеффилд Юнайтед [14]
 
  ENG LCH
Ковентри Сити [4]
Суонси [16]
 
  ENG LCH
Миллуол [10]
Рединг [13]
 
  ENG LCH
Петерборо Юнайтед [20]
Хаддерсфилд [8]
 
  ENG LCH
Лутон Таун [5]
Мидлсбро [6]
 
  ENG L1
Чарльтон [22]
Ротерхэм [5]
 
  ENG L1
Портсмут [16]
Челтенхэм [14]
 
  ENG L1
Крю [24]
Донкастер [23]
 
  ENG L1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей [9]
Сандерленд [4]
 
  ENG L1
Уикомб Уондерерз [2]
Ипсвич Таун [10]
 
  ENG L1
Моркам [18]
Кембридж Юнайтед [17]
 
  ENG L1
Флитвуд [21]
Уиган [3]
 
  ENG Conf
Саутенд Юнайтед [21]
Довер [23]
 
  ENG Conf
Уокинг [11]
Бромли [6]
 
  ENG CS
Конкорд [10]
Дартфорд [1]
 
  ENG CN
Саутпорт [21]
Чорли [3]
 
  ENG CN
Курзон Аштон [7]
Киддерминстер [8]
 
  ENG-S PR
Йейт Таун [11]
Солсбери [8]
 
  ENG-N PR
Бамбер Бридж [4]
Уитби [6]
 
  ENG-N PR
Нантуич [16]
Гейнсборо [14]
 
  ENG RYM
Льюиз [9]
Каршальтон [13]
 
  ENG RYM
Энфилд Таун [2]
Боуэрс & Питси [19]
 
  ENG RYM
Уингейт энд Финчли [14]
Уэртинг [1]
 
  ENG RYM
Фолкестоун [3]
Хорнчерч [15]
 
  ENG RYM
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс [16]
Маргейт [4]
 
  ENG JPT
Плимут [1]
Арсенал U21 [21]
 
  NIR D1
Клифтонвилл [1]
Портадаун [11]
 
  NIR D1
Данганнон [10]
Уорренпоинт [12]
 
  NIR D1
Ларн [4]
Гленторан [5]
 
  NIR LC
Limavady United
Данганнон [10]
 
  NIR LC
Линфилд [2]
PSNI
 
  ENG-S CE
Банбери [3]
Биглсуэйд Тайн [10]
 
  ENG-S CE
Лейстон [6]
Нидхэм Маркет [18]
 
  NIR SHCUP
Балликлэр
Крусейдерс
 
  ENG-S CE
Алвчерч [8]
Стратфорд [12]
 
  UEFA CL
Севилья [3]
Лилль [10]
 
  UEFA CL
Бавария [1]
Бенфика [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Вильярреал [12]
Янг Бойз [2]
 
  UEFA CL
Аталанта [5]
Манчестер Юнайтед [7]
 
  UEFA CL
Ювентус [6]
Зенит [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Динамо Киев [1]
Барселона [9]
 
  PAR D1
Ривер Плейт [6]
12 де Октубре [8]
 
  PAR D1
Гуаренья [9]
Насьональ Асунсьон [5]
 
  SPA D2
Леганес [20]
Картахена [8]
 
  BRA D2
Гуарани [7]
Васко да Гама [6]
 
  BRA D2
КРБ Масейо [5]
Сампайо Корреа [11]
 
  CHI D1
Коло Коло [1]
Сантьяго Вандерерс [17]
 
  BRA D2
Витория [17]
ЦСА [8]
 
  BRA D2
Ремо [13]
Лондрина [18]
 
  CHI D1
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго [2]
Антофагаста [7]
 
  CHI D1
Палестино [11]
Унион Ла Калера [4]
 
  CHI D1
Нубленсе [9]
Универсидад де Чили [10]
 
  CHI D1
Курико Юнидо [15]
О Хиггинс [13]
 
  MEX D2
Тласкала [14]
Канкун [13]
 
  CHI D1
Эвертон Де Вина [6]
Аудакс Итальяно [3]
 
  CNCF CLG
Форге [3]
Сантос де Гуапилес [5]
 
  ARG D2
Чакарита Хуниорс [16]
Альварадо [8]
 
  BRA D2
Гояс [3]
Понте-Прета [16]
 
  BRA CNF
Ферровиарио [6]
Флореста [8]
 
  COL D1
Агилас Дорадас [15]
Толима [3]
 
  MEX D2
Селайа [5]
Дорадос де Синалоа [1]
 
  IDN ISL
Арема [4]
ТИРА Персикабо [10]
 
  IDN ISL
Персела Ламонган [11]
ПСС Слеман [14]
 
  IDN ISL
Персия Джакара [7]
Bhayangkara Solo [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Персебая [5]
Бали Юнайтед [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Персираджа Ацех [18]
ПСМ Макассар [6]
 
  IDN ISL
Мадура Юнайтед [13]
Borneo [12]
 
  MEX D2
Симарронес Сонора [4]
Сакатекас Минерос [12]
 
  CNCF CLG
Мотагуа [2]
Марафон [6]
 
  MLS
Лос-Анджелес ФК [9]
Ванкувер [7]
 
  JPN D2
Сагамихара
Блаублитц
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita
Nara Club
 
  JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries
Кария
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana
Honda FC
 
  JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga
Honda Lock SC
 
  JPN JFL
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Yokogawa Musashino
 
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC
FC Tiamo Hirakata
 
  JPN JFL
Kochi United
Osaka FC
 
  JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited
Run Mel Aomori
 
  JPN D1
Йокогама M.
Гамба Осака
 
  JPN D1
Кавасаки
Урава
 
  IDN ISL
Персик Кедири [14]
Персиб Бандунг [2]
 
  JPN D1
ФК Токио
Симидзу
 
  JPN D1
Токусима
Сересо Осака
 
  JPN D1
Йокогама ФК
Саган Тосу
 
  JPN D2
Альбирекс Ниигата
Ивата
 
  JPN D2
Кофу
Окаяма
 
  JPN D2
Киото
Омия
 
  JPN D2
Ямагата
Токио Верди
 
  JPN D2
Мито
Гираванз Китакуюши
 
  JPN D2
Точиги
Чиба
 
  JPN D2
В-Варен Нагасаки
Кусацу
 
  JPN D2
Матида Зельвия
Мацумото Ямага
 
  JPN D2
Ренофа Ямагучи
Рюкю
 
  JPN D1
Нагоя
Касива
 
  JPN D1
Хиросима
Касима
 
  JPN D1
Фукуока
Оита
 
  CHA D2
Шанхай Цзядин Сити Девелопмент
Циндао Чжуннэн
 
  CHA D2
Сямэнь Лудао
Дунгуань Гуаньлянь
 
  JPN D1
Кобе
Вегальта Сендай
 
  JPN D1
Саппоро
Сёнан
 
  JPN D2
Каназава
Эхимэ
 
  TAJ L1
Истиклол Душанбе
ЦСКА Памир Душанбе
 
  TAJ L1
Хатлон
Эсхата
 
  TAJ L1
Истаравшан
Худжанд
 
  KOR D1
Пхохан Стилерс
Канвон
 
  KOR D1
Гвангю
Сеул
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Хапоэль Бней Арара Ара
 
  UEFA YL U19
FC Sheriff U19
Inter Milan U19
 
  KOR D1
Соннам
Инчхон Юнайтед
 
  EST D1
Левадия
Вильянди
 
  EST D1
Флора [2]
Пярну Вапрус [10]
 
  EST D1
Курессааре
Нарва
 
  EST D1
Пайде
Таммека
 
  RUS D2
Сокол
Сахалин
 
  RUS D2
Зенит Пенза
Динамо Владивосток
 
  HUN Cup
III. Керулети ТУЭ УПЕ
Пакш
 
  HUN Cup
БВСК Зугло
МОЛ Фехервар
 
  SVK Cup
Slavoj Spiska Bela
Саморин
 
  THA LC
Krabi FC
Kamphaeng Phet
 
  THA LC
Nonthaburi
Muang Loei United
 
  THA LC
Kanjanapat Group
Phitsanulok FC
 
  UEFA YL U19
MTK Budapest U19
KRC Genk U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
Glasgow Rangers U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Red Star Belgrade U19
Эмполи U19
 
  AFC U23
Китай U23
Indonesia U23
 
  AZE D2
Туран
Стандард II
 
  AZE D2
МОИК
Габала II
 
  AZE D2
Zira FK II
Карадаг
 
  SVK D2
Требишов [8]
Скалица [5]
 
  BUL D2
Минор Перник
Марица 1921
 
  BUL D2
Янтра Габрово
Литекс
 
  BUL D2
Септември
Добруджа
 
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II
Септември София
 
  POL Cup
Тыхы 71 [6]
Висла [13]
 
  TUN D1
Сфаксьен
Татахвим
 
  TUN D1
Клаб Африкан
Олимпик Бежа
 
  TUN D1
Этуаль Сахель
Зарзис
 
  TUN D1
CS.Hammam-Lif
Бизертен
 
  TUN D1
Бен Гердан
Эсперанс
 
  TUN D1
Митлави
Хаммам Сусс
 
  TUN D1
Слимане
Монастир
 
  TUN D1
Рейихе
Чебба
 
  MALAC
Пенанг
Sri Pahang
 
  MALAC
Теренггану
Перак
 
  MALAC
Саравак Юнайтед
Kuala Lumpur City
 
  MALAC
Кучинг Сити
Селангор
 
  HUN U19A
Ferencvarosi U19 [8]
Budapest Honved U19 [6]
 
  UEFA YL U19
РБ Лейпциг U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Real Madrid U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
  ENG U23 D1
Крю U23
Peterborough United U23
 
  BUL D2
Монтана
Нефтохимик Бургас
 
  ITA PRO LC
Альбинолеффе
Тренто
 
  ITA PRO LC
Катанзаро
Палермо
 
  UEFA YL U19
Милан U19
FC Porto U19
 
  ITA PRO LC
Модена
Пьяченца
 
  ITA PRO LC
Падова
Энтелла
 
  ITA PRO LC
Ancona
Витербезе
 
  UAE LP
Банияс [11]
Клуб Эмирейтс [14]
 
  UAE LP
Аль-Уроба [13]
Хаур-Факкан [8]
 
  ARM D1
Арарат
Севан
 
  ARM D1
Пюник
Ноа
 
  ARM D1
Алашкерт
Урарту
 
  ARM D1
Арарат-Армения
Нораванк
 
  ARM D1
ЦСКА Ереван
Ван Чаренцаван
 
  ALB Cup
Динамо Тирана
Тирана
 
  ALB Cup
Бесалиджа Лежа
Партизани
 
  ALB Cup
Томори Берат
Лячи
 
  ALB Cup
Эгнатия
Кукеси
 
  ALB Cup
Флямуртари
Кастриоти
 
  ALB Cup
Поградец
Влазния Шкодер
 
  ALB Cup
Билис
Скендербеу
 
  ALB Cup
Кораби Пешкопи
Теута
 
  QAT D1
Аль-Раян
Аль-Гарафа
 
  QAT D1
Аль-Ахли Доха
Шамаль
 
  UEFA YL U19
Боруссия Д U19
Ajax U19
 
  LIT D1
Жальгирис [2]
Паневежис [4]
 
  KSA PR
Аль-Раед
Аль-Таи
 
  SAPL D1
Кейптаун Сити [11]
Чиппа Юнайтед [14]
 
  MAR D1
Магреб Фес
Шабаб Мохаммедия
 
  BHR D
Аль-Иттихад
Ситра
 
  BHR D
Аль-Иттифак
Иса Таун
 
  UEFA YL U19
Sporting Lisbon U19
Besiktas JK U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Liverpool U19
Atletico de Madrid U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Manchester City U19
Club Brugge U19
 
  PORJA2
Sacavenense U19
Benfica U19
 
  SAPL D1
Мамелоди Сандаунс
Марицбург Юнайтед
 
  SAPL D1
Амазулу
Шакхума
 
  MEX U20
Pachuca U20
San Luis U20
 
  UEFA YL U19
MSK Zilina U19
Kairat Almaty U19
 
  KSA D1
Аль-Адалх
Наджран
 
  KSA D1
Аль-Шола
Al-Orubah
 
  ITA PRO LC
Зюдтироль
Ювентус U23
 
  UEFA YL U19
Хайдук U19
FC Minsk U19
 
  BUL D2
Марек
Лудогорец II
 
  BUL D2
Хебар
Левски Лом
 
  BUL D2
Этыр
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
  BUL D2
Свог
Струмска Слава
 
  BUL D2
Созополь
Спартак Варна
 
  UAE LP
Аль-Шаржа [5]
Аль-Вахда [6]
 
  KSA PR
Аль-Ахли
Аль-Батин
 
  QAT D1
Аль-Духаиль
Аль-Садд