SPDRFEF
Реал Мадрид (Б) [14]
Вильярреал (Б) [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
Талавера [15]
Вальядолид Промесас [19]
 
  GER D3
Виктория Кёльн [18]
Магдебург [1]
 
  GER Reg
Унтерхакинг [9]
Аубштадт [7]
 
  GER Reg
Бавария II [1]
Аугсбург II [8]
 
  GER Reg
Пройссен Мюнстер [4]
Шальке II [14]
 
  GER Reg
Вайхе Фленсбург 08 [2]
Хольштайн Киль II [1]
 
  GER Reg
Берлинер АК 07 [1]
Хеми Лейпциг [10]
 
  GER Reg
Альтглинике [5]
Герта II [15]
 
  POR D2
Шавиш [9]
Трофенше [12]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Тебю [13]
Броммапойкарна [1]
 
  DEN D1
Люнгбю [2]
Хельсингёр [1]
 
  DEN D1
Хобро [12]
Эсбьерг [10]
 
  DEN D2
Колдинг [9]
Б 93 [4]
 
  TUR D1
Трабзонспор [1]
Ризеспор [20]
 
  DEN D3
Роскильде
Херлев ИФ
 
  SW D1
Умео (Ж) [1]
Морон (Ж) [6]
 
  AUS D3
Фёкламаркт [4]
Вольфсбергер II [8]
 
  AUS D3
Аллерхейлиген [10]
Дойтчландсбергер [2]
 
  AUS D3
Велс [16]
Спитталь [15]
 
  AUS D3
Гродиг [7]
Йоханн [1]
 
  AUS D3
Вайц [6]
Санта-Ана [9]
 
  AUS D3
Бишофсхофен [8]
УСК Аниф [6]
 
  AUS D3
ЗАК 1914 [10]
Сикирхен [5]
 
  MAR D1
Шабаб Мохаммедия [11]
Хассания Агадир [9]
 
  GER Reg
Мемминген [16]
Хаймштеттен [12]
 
  ROM D1
Ботошани [4]
Фарул [9]
 
  HOL WD1
Твенте (Ж) [3]
Херенвен (Ж) [7]
 
  HUN D1
МОЛ Фехервар [5]
Пакш [4]
 
  ALB D1
Динамо Тирана [5]
Кукеси [2]
 
  HOL D2
Графсхап [4]
Ден Хааг [3]
 
  HOL D2
Ден Босх [17]
Йонг Утрехт [9]
 
  HOL D2
Маастрихт [14]
Рода [8]
 
  HOL D2
ФК Волендам [1]
Дордрехт [20]
 
  HOL D2
Эммен [5]
Венло [11]
 
  BEL D2
Виртон [7]
Мускрон [8]
 
  NOR AL
Юлл/Киса [13]
Хам-Кам [1]
 
  ENG PU23
Брайтон U23 [4]
Манчестер Сити U23 [1]
 
  ENG PU23
Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23 [7]
Норвич U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Лидс U23 [7]
Арсенал U23 [3]
 
  GER D1
Хоффенхайм [11]
Герта [10]
 
  SUI D1
Ксамакс [5]
Винтертур [1]
 
  SUI D1
Вадуц [2]
Арау [4]
 
  IRE PR
Лонгфорд Таун [10]
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик [2]
 
  POL PR
Сталь Мелец [9]
Лех [1]
 
  POL D1
Корона [3]
Одра Ополе [9]
 
  CHI D1
Сантьяго Вандерерс [17]
Палестино [11]
 
  YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Napoli Futsal
 
  YDL Futsal
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
 
  POR L3
Алверка
Сантарем
 
  WAL FAWC
Briton Ferry Athletic [4]
Таффс Велл [9]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ллангефни [16]
Airbus UK Broughton [1]
 
  WAL FAWC
Кэмбриан энд Клайдч [5]
Риска [14]
 
  WAL FAWC
Лландудно [3]
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
 
  WAL FAWC
Амманфорд [10]
Трефелин [8]
 
  ENG LCH
КПР [7]
Ноттингем Форест [15]
 
  BEL D1
Остенде [11]
Мехелен [7]
 
  IRE PR
Дерри Сити [3]
Богемианс [5]
 
  IRE PR
Слайго Роверс [4]
Дроэда Юнайтед [6]
 
  IRE PR
Дандолк [7]
Уотерфорд Юнайтед [8]
 
  IRE D1
Шелбурн [1]
ЮКД [3]
 
  IRE D1
Корк Сити [7]
Гелвей Юнайтед [2]
 
  IRE D1
Атлон Таун [6]
Коб Рэмблерс [9]
 
  IRE D1
Вексфорд [10]
Брей Уондерерс [5]
 
  IRE D1
Кабинтили [8]
Трити Юнайтед [4]
 
  NIR D1
Каррик Рейнджерс [7]
Гленторан [5]
 
  Welsh PR
Коннах Куэй [10]
Сефн Друидс [12]
 
  URU D1
Рентистас [14]
Серрито [12]
 
  NIR CH
Ардс [1]
Ньюри Сити [2]
 
  FRA D1
ПСЖ [1]
Лилль [10]
 
  SPA D2
Альмерия [1]
Леганес [20]
 
  SPA D2
Реал Сосьедад (Б) [16]
Лас-Пальмас [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
Райо Махадаонда [2]
Ферроль [12]
 
  SPDRFEF
Линарес [18]
Барселона (Б) [11]
 
  IRE PR
Шемрок Роверс [1]
Финн Хэрпс [9]
 
  Welsh PR
Эберистуит Таун [11]
Флинт [2]
 
  MAL D2
Марсакслокк [10]
Мкабба [9]
 
  POR D1
Арока [16]
Тондела [11]
 
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [13]
Олимпик Сафи [12]
 
  PAR D1
Серро Портеньо [2]
Соль де Америка [3]
 
  PAR D1
Либертад [7]
Гуарани [1]
 
  PAR D1
Олимпия Асунсьон [10]
Спортиво Лукеньо [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Торонто II
Нью-Инглэнд II
 
  URU D1
Монтевидео Уондерерс [5]
Ливерпуль Монтевидео [9]
 
  CHI D1
Депортес Ла Серена [12]
Уачипато [16]
 
  ARG D1
Расинг [15]
Дефенса и Хустисия [7]
 
  BRA D2
Операрио [14]
Аваи [4]
 
  PAR D1
Насьональ Асунсьон [5]
Ривер Плейт [6]
 
  SLV D1
11. Депортиво [4]
Альянса [1]
 
  USA WD1
Орландо Прайд (Ж) [8]
Чикаго Ред Старз (Ж) [4]
 
  MEX D1
Некакса [13]
Мазатлан [8]
 
  ECU D1
Дельфин [6]
Универсидад Католика Кито [4]
 
  ARG D1
Аргентинос Хуниорс [14]
Ланус [4]
 
  BRA D2
Васко да Гама [6]
ЦСА [8]
 
  JAP FutL
Kitakyushu Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
 
  MEX D1
Хуарес [16]
Пуэбла [10]
 
  JAP FutL
Vasagey oita Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Блаублитц [13]
Каназава [18]
 
  JPN D3
Тояма [3]
Иокогама [8]
 
  JPN D3
Грулла Мориока [5]
Фукусима Юнайтед [4]
 
  KCL 4
Мустанг [14]
Сихын Ситизен [2]
 
  JPN JFL
Honda FC [1]
Honda Lock SC [15]
 
  JPN JFL
Кария [17]
Mio Biwako Shiga [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
Maruyasu Industries [14]
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [8]
Matsue City FC [10]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [9]
Suzuka unlimited [7]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [6]
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [2]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [5]
Verspah Oita [3]
 
  JPN LC
Нагоя [4]
Сересо Осака [12]
 
  KOR D1
Инчхон Юнайтед [8]
Сеул [9]
 
  JPN D2
Чиба [9]
Ренофа Ямагучи [16]
 
  JPN D2
Кусацу [17]
Мацумото Ямага [21]
 
  JPN D2
Омия [15]
Ивата [1]
 
  JPN D2
Эхимэ [19]
Киото [2]
 
  JPN D2
В-Варен Нагасаки [4]
Мито [10]
 
  JPN D2
Гираванз Китакуюши [20]
Сагамихара [22]
 
  KCL 4
Гоянг Ситизен [16]
Чинджу Ситизен [5]
 
  KCL 4
Сеул Юнайтед [12]
Чонджу [15]
 
  JWL
АС Элфен Саяма(Ж) [11]
ИНАК Кобе Леонеса (Ж) [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Токио Верди [12]
Кофу [3]
 
  CHA D2
Циндао Чжуннэн [1]
Чжунчуан Хентай [3]
 
  CHA D2
Дунгуань Гуаньлянь [2]
Гуанси Баоюнь [2]
 
  KCL
Гимхэ [6]
Янджу [14]
 
  KCL
Мокпо Сити [3]
Чхонджу [11]
 
  KCL 4
Чхунчхон [10]
Дангджин Ситизен [3]
 
  KCL 4
Кодже [7]
Намдонг [9]
 
  RUS D2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 [5]
Сатурн [7]
 
  AFC U23
Кувейт U23
Саудовская Аравия U23
 
  Chinese TML
Гаосюн (Ж) [5]
Тайчун Блю (Ж) [2]
 
  Chinese TML
Нью Тайпей (Ж) [3]
Тайпей Беар (Ж) [4]
 
  Chinese TML
Хуалиень (Ж) [1]
Таоюань (Ж) [6]
 
  KOR D1
Сувон Блюуингс [4]
Чонбук Моторс [1]
 
  HK PR
Китчи [1]
Hong Kong U23
 
  JAP FutL
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
 
  HUN U19A
Gyori ETO U19 [7]
Fehervar Videoton U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
Ujpesti TE U19 [10]
Ferencvarosi U19 [5]
 
  HUN U19A
MTK Budapest U19 [3]
Vasas U19 [1]
 
  ROM D2
Кэлэраши [19]
Меркуря-Чук [13]
 
  ROM D2
Униря Слободзея [8]
Unirea Constanta [18]
 
  ROM D2
Вииторул Тыргу-Жиу [12]
Металоглобус Бухарест [7]
 
  ROM D2
Брэила [20]
Политехника Яссы [14]
 
  CZE U19
Баник Острава U19 [9]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19 [7]
 
  CZE D2
Вишков [12]
Хрудим [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Баник Соколов [14]
Карловы Вары [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Фридек-Мистек [15]
FC Vratimov [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Отроковице [18]
Зноймо [17]
 
  CZE CFL
Велке Мезиржичи [11]
Злин (Б) [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Admira Praha [6]
Вышеград [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Бенешов [12]
Сокол Хостун [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Раковник [16]
Писек [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Збузани [10]
Дукла Прага (Б) [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Хлумец-над-Цидлиноу [13]
Либерец (Б) [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Пршеперже [2]
Яблонец (Б) [1]
 
  POL WD1
Катовице (Ж) [4]
Медык Конин (Ж) [5]
 
  ITA YTHL
Verona U20 [18]
Ювентус U20 [3]
 
  CZE W1
Horni Herspice (w) [4]
Пардубице (Ж) [7]
 
  GER U17
Monchengladbach U17 [3]
Fortuna Koln U17 [10]
 
  GER U19
Алемания Ахен U19 [17]
Байер U19 [3]
 
  GER U19
Гройтер U19 [13]
Фрайбург U19 [12]
 
  GER U19
Энерги U19 [2]
Магдебург U19 [19]
 
  GER U19
Кёльн U19 [6]
Боруссия Д U19 [1]
 
  GER U19
ФК Хемницер U19 [13]
Аймсбуттелер U19 [16]
 
  GER U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 [17]
Вольфсбург U19 [8]
 
  GER U19
Дюссельдорф U19 [13]
Вупперталлер U19 [11]
 
  GER U17
Dortmund U17 [4]
Aachen U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 [19]
Werder Bremen U17 [11]
 
  GER U17
Bayern Munchen U17 [4]
Eintracht Frankfurt U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Chemnitzer(U17) [2]
Holstein Kiel U17 [15]
 
  GER U19
Kassel U19 [21]
Бавария U19 [9]
 
  CZE U19
Опава U19 [16]
Карвина U19 [11]
 
  CZE U19
Градец-Кралове U19 [4]
Сигма Оломоуц U19 [8]
 
  CZE U19
Спарта Прага U19 [1]
Славия Прага U19 [3]
 
  CZE U19
Meteor Praha(U19) [15]
Виктория Пльзень U19 [5]
 
  POL ME
Висла U18 [11]
Шлёнск U18 [10]
 
  JPN D2
Рюкю [8]
Матида Зельвия [7]
 
  POR D2
Лейшойнш [5]
Бенфика (Б) [3]
 
  Por U23
Портимоненси U23 [23]
Белененсеш U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
Гимарайнш U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Соннам [11]
Пхохан Стилерс [7]
 
  AUT D2
БВ Линц [3]
Тим Виен [7]
 
  LIT D1
Невежис Кедайняй [10]
Судува [1]
 
  EST D1
Пайде [3]
Легион [5]
 
  RUS D2
Иртыш Омск [8]
Динамо Барнаул [10]
 
  RUS D2
Чертаново [9]
Знамя Труда [10]
 
  RUS D2
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 [7]
Муром [6]
 
  GERWC
Карлсруэ (Ж)
Йена (Ж) [11]
 
  BLR D2
Слоним-2017 [12]
Волна-Пинск [5]
 
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [17]
Чиангмай [10]
 
  RUS WPL
Звезда-2005 (Ж) [4]
Ростов (Ж) [5]
 
  RUS WPL
Рязань-ВДВ (Ж) [6]
Краснодар (Ж) [9]
 
  RUS WPL
Чертаново (Ж) [8]
Локомотив Москва (Ж) [1]
 
  RUS WPL
ФК Енисей (Ж) [7]
Зенит (Ж) [2]
 
  RUS WPL
Рубин (Ж) [10]
ЦСКА (Ж) [3]
 
  ROM D2
Корона Брашов [17]
Херманнштадт [4]
 
  POL WD1
Гурник Ленчна (Ж) [2]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [12]
 
  POL WD1
Чарни Сосновец (Ж) [3]
Быдгощ (Ж) [6]
 
  POL WD1
Олимпия Щецин (Ж) [11]
Шлёнск Вроцлав (Ж) [8]
 
  AFC U23
Uzbekistan U23
Бангладеш U23
 
  AFC U23
Мьянма U23
Китайский Тайбэй U23
 
  GER U17
Bayer Leverkusen U17 [15]
SV Lippstadt U17 [16]
 
  Ken D1
Гор Махиа [7]
Софапака [11]
 
  PORJA2
Pacos Ferreira U19
Feirense U19
 
  POR L3
Канелас 2010
Лузитания
 
  PORJA2
Amora FC U19
Belenenses U19
 
  POL ME
Заглембе U18 [7]
Warta Poznan Youth [13]
 
  POL ME
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) [6]
Арка Гдыня U18 [8]
 
  UKR D2
Олимпик Донецк [5]
Кривбас [2]
 
  POL PR
Термалика [17]
Шлёнск Вроцлав [5]
 
  POL D2
Бельхатув [16]
Сокул Острода [18]
 
  TUR D1
Касимпаса [19]
Йени Малатьяспор [13]
 
  TUR D2
Бандырмаспор [5]
Самсунспор [9]
 
  THA PR
Супханбури [14]
Хонкаен Юнайтед [15]
 
  DAN U19
Оденсе U19 [8]
Aalborg BK U19 [12]
 
  DAN U19
Vejle U19 [7]
Эсбьерг U19 [14]
 
  DAN U19
Horsens U19 [13]
Aarhus AGF U19 [10]
 
  IWD1
Эмполи (Ж) [9]
Лацио (Ж) [12]
 
  GER U17
Hansa Rostock U17 [12]
Hamburger SV U17 [10]
 
  POL D1
ГКС-Ястшембе [16]
Катовице [12]
 
  AFB
Альтенмаркт (Ж) [6]
Austria Wien (W) [4]
 
  RUS PR
Рубин [8]
ЦСКА [3]
 
  GER Reg
Локомотив Лейпциг [3]
Лихтенберг [13]
 
  GER Reg
Ауэрбах [18]
Ратенов [19]
 
  GER Reg
Эйленбург [20]
Тасмания Берлин [14]
 
  GER Reg
Феникс Любек [9]
Хайдер [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Скевде АИК [2]
Ютсиктенс [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Квидинг [10]
Лундс [7]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Линдоме [15]
Ассириска ИК [13]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Соллентуна [6]
Ханинге [11]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Твакерс [5]
Остерлен [12]
 
  NOR D2
Хальден [8]
Мосс [10]
 
  DEN WD
ASA Aarhus (w) [5]
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) [3]
 
  POL D2
Хутник Краков [17]
Висля Пулявы [10]
 
  POL D2
Лех 2 [8]
Сувалки [7]
 
  POL D2
Шлёнск Вроцлав 2 [12]
Знич [13]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [15]
Хойнице [5]
 
  UKR D1
Мариуполь [16]
Динамо Киев [1]
 
  MOL D1
Зимбру [7]
Флорешты [8]
 
  LAT D2
ФК Смилтене [10]
Динамо Рига [9]
 
  DEN D3
Далум ИФ
Лисенг
 
  DEN D3
Ванлос
Karlslunde IF
 
  SWE D3
Риннинге [14]
Худинге [5]
 
  SWE D3
Froso IF [15]
Bergnasets AIK [11]
 
  SWE WD1
АИК (Ж) [10]
Виттсье (Ж) [5]
 
  SW D1
Сундсвалль (Ж) [12]
Джетикс (Ж) [10]
 
  THA PR
Прачуап [13]
Нахон Ратчасима [8]
 
  THA PR
Чиангмай Юнайтед [16]
Патум Юнайтед [4]
 
  DEN WD1
Брённбю (Ж) [3]
Кёге (Ж) [1]
 
  ITA YTHL
Кальяри U19 [9]
Интер U19 [5]
 
  DAN U19
Мидтьюлланн U19 [6]
BrondbyU19 [4]
 
  DAN U19
Nordsjaelland U19 [5]
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [3]
 
  DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [2]
Sonderjyske U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [4]
Debrecin VSC U19 [12]
 
  HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [6]
Budapest Honved U19 [2]
 
  MAL D2
Зеббудж [5]
Сент Эндрюс [9]
 
  MOL D2
Искра Рыбница [8]
Реал Саксес [10]
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni [7]
Суклиа [9]
 
  MOL D2
Sporting Trestieni [2]
Сперанта Дрошиа [11]
 
  THA D1
Raj Pracha FC [16]
Касетсарт [12]
 
  POL WD1
UJ Krakow (Ж) [7]
Tarnovia Tarnow (w) [10]
 
  GER U19
Арминия U19 [12]
Monchengladbach U19 [8]
 
  GER U19
Айнтрахт U19 [4]
Саарбрюккен U19 [20]
 
  GER U19
Санкт-Паули U19 [10]
Вердер Бремен U19 [5]
 
  GER U17
Hannover 96 U17 [4]
Hertha BSC Berlin U17 [1]
 
  GER U17
Union Berlin U17 [8]
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [6]
 
  AUS D3
Вакер Инсбрук II [6]
Рейхенау [4]
 
  GER U17
SV Elversberg U17 [19]
Karlsruher SC U17 [14]
 
  ENG PU23
Тоттенхэм U23 [5]
Манчестер Юнайтед U23 [6]
 
  GER U17
Hallescher FC U17 [17]
Eintr. BraunschweigU17 [14]
 
  GER U17
FC Erzgebirge Aue U17 [13]
RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 [9]
 
  BUL D1
Славия София [4]
Ботев Враца [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Персиб Бандунг [1]
Персипура Джаяпура [17]
 
  ENG PR
Лестер [9]
Арсенал [10]
 
  ENG LCH
Фулхэм [2]
Вест Бромвич [3]
 
  GER D2
Вердер [10]
Санкт-Паули [1]
 
  GER D2
Ганновер [14]
Эрцгебирге Ауэ [17]
 
  GER D2
Динамо Дрезден [12]
Зандхаузен [16]
 
  DEN WD
Vildbjerg SF (w) [6]
Naesby BK (w) [7]
 
  GERWC
Бавария (Ж) [1]
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) [3]
 
  DEN D3
ВСК Орхус
Фрем
 
  CYP D2
НЕА Саламис [9]
Айя Напа [13]
 
  CYP D2
Асил Лиси [16]
Олимпиада Лимпион [4]
 
  CYP D2
Онисилос [8]
Отеллос Атиноу [15]
 
  CYP D2
Эрмис [7]
Кармиотисса [2]
 
  CYP D2
Анагенниси [10]
Омония Арадиппоу [14]
 
  THA D1
Районг [8]
Хонкаен [15]
 
  DEN D2
ФА 2000 [11]
Академик БК [5]
 
  ALB D1
Лячи [7]
Скендербеу [10]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Sinaah [11]
Аль-Минаа [19]
 
  IRQ D1
Нафт Миссан [7]
Аль-Завраа [5]
 
  IRQ D1
Аль-Кассим [18]
Аль-Карх [17]
 
  SPA D1
Эльче [15]
Реал Мадрид [2]
 
  ITA C1
Бари [1]
Катанзаро [2]
 
  GER D3
Мюнхен 1860 [16]
Фрайбург (мол.) [15]
 
  GER D3
Айнтрахт Б [2]
Вехен [9]
 
  GER D3
Мангейм [5]
Саарбрюккен [3]
 
  GER D3
Цвикау [13]
Хавелсе [20]
 
  GER D3
Халлешер [10]
Дуйсбург [17]
 
  GER D3
Виктория Берлин [8]
Боруссия Д II [6]
 
  GER Reg
Рот-Вайсс Ален [13]
Боруссия М II [9]
 
  GER Reg
Эссен [1]
Алемания Ахен [15]
 
  GER Reg
Вердер II [2]
Ганновершер [8]
 
  GER Reg
Майнц II [2]
Шотт Майнц [17]
 
  GER Reg
1. ФК Швайнфюрт [3]
TSV Buchbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
Байройт [2]
Райн [18]
 
  GER Reg
Ольденбург [1]
Ганновер II [3]
 
  GER Reg
Ульм [1]
Гисен [18]
 
  GER Reg
Ашаффенбург [10]
Иллертиссен [6]
 
  GER Reg
Хомберг [19]
Липпштадт [10]
 
  GER Reg
Вегберг-Бек [17]
Боннер [16]
 
  GER Reg
Фортуна Кёльн [3]
Юрдинген [20]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
Гройтер II [19]
 
  GER Reg
Хоффенхайм II [9]
Балинген [16]
 
  GER Reg
Шальдинг [17]
Ваккер Бургхаузен [4]
 
  GER Reg
Астория Вальдорф [19]
Пирмазенс [15]
 
  GER Reg
Рёдингхаузен [12]
Лотте [18]
 
  GER Reg
Пипинсрид [13]
Нюрнберг II [15]
 
  GER Reg
Айхштет [11]
Эльтерсдорф [14]
 
  GER Reg
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц [13]
Аален [11]
 
  GER Reg
Штрален [11]
Кёльн II [5]
 
  GER Reg
Вупперталлер [2]
Виденбрюк [7]
 
  NOR D2
Фрам [11]
Флекрой [13]
 
  NOR D2
Кьелсос [9]
Шейд [1]
 
  NOR D2
Арендаль [5]
Хаугесунд [3]
 
  NOR D2
Сотра [10]
Эйгарден [6]
 
  DEN D1
Яммербугт [7]
Нюкёбинг [6]
 
  DEN D2
ХИК [8]
Систед [3]
 
  DEN D2
Скиве [10]
Хиллерод [2]
 
  DEN D2
Брабранд [7]
Миддельфарт [12]
 
  DEN WD
Varde (w) [4]
Herlufsholm GF (w) [8]
 
  DEN WD
Sundby BK (w) [2]
Odense BK (w) [1]
 
  POL D2
Погон Седльце [14]
Стежица [4]
 
  GRE D2
Эрготелис [3]
Эгалео [2]
 
  GRE D2
Перикос [8]
Теспротос [13]
 
  GRE D2
Иерапетра [8]
Panathinaikos B [16]
 
  GRE D2
Диагорас [9]
AEK Athens B [15]
 
  GRE D2
Аполлон Ларисса [12]
Вероя [11]
 
  GRE D2
АЕ Кифисиа [13]
Родос [7]
 
  LIT D1
Ритеряй [6]
Банга [9]
 
  SLO D1
Табор Сежана [7]
Радомлье [10]
 
  TUN D1
Клаб Африкан [3]
Слимане [8]
 
  TUN D1
Бизертен [3]
Эсперанс [4]
 
  TUN D1
Зарзис [5]
Рейихе [4]
 
  TUN D1
Монастир [1]
Этуаль Сахель [7]
 
  TUN D1
Хаммам Сусс [2]
CS.Hammam-Lif [8]
 
  TUN D1
Бен Гердан [5]
Сфаксьен [7]
 
  TUN D1
Татахвим [1]
Митлави [6]
 
  TUN D1
Чебба [6]
Олимпик Бежа [2]
 
  AZE D1
Зиря [4]
Кешля [7]
 
  LAT D2
Тукумс 2000 [2]
Резекне [4]
 
  LAT D2
Албертс [8]
Ауда [1]
 
  SLO D2
Приморье [4]
Горица [2]
 
  SLO D2
Рудар [5]
Илирия [12]
 
  SLO D2
Кршко [13]
Ядран Декани [14]
 
  SLO D2
Доб [6]
Н.К. Рогашка [8]
</