FRA D2
Аяччо [3] 1
Нанси [20] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
5-2
  FRA D2
Сошо [2] 2
Кевийи Руан [10] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
7-0
  FRA D2
Ньор [6]
Родез [15] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
4-6
  FRA D2
Гавр [4] 1
По [7] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
3-11
  FRA D2
Генгам [14] 1
Ним [13] 4
1
0
Пол. 3 1
8-6
  FRA D2
Амьен [19] 3
Валансьен [12] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
4-4
  FRA D2
Гренобль [11] 2
Дижон [16] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 2
5-5
  FRA D2
Дюнкерк [17]
Кан [9]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
6-6
  POR D1
Тондела [10] 1 2
Порту [2] 4
1
2
Пол. 1 3
3-10
  SPDRFEF
Унионистас [1] 1
Логронес [5] 1
2
1
Пол. 3 3
5-6
  SPDRFEF
Альхесирас [4] 6
Real Betis B [19] 1 3
0
1
Пол. 1 1
9-1
  SPDRFEF
Вальядолид Промесас [17] 5
Райо Махадаонда [4] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-4
  SPDRFEF
Сан Фернандо [15] 5
Кастельон [11] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 2
5-2
  POR D2
Бенфика (Б) [3] 1 3
Академика [18] 3
2
1
Пол. 3 1
3-1
  SPA D3
Кордоба [4] 3
Антекера [4] 1 4
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-3
  FRA D4
Лорьян II [1] 4
Шартр [3] 3
3
2
Пол. 3 2
2-7
  UEFA-W U19
Нидерланды U19 (Ж) 3
Австрия U19(Ж) 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-0
  CAF Cup
Сфаксьен [2]
Байелса
4
0
Пол. 4 0
0-0
  CAF Cup
Эль-Масри 2
Уганда Ревеню Ауторити 1 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-2
  CAF Cup
Аль-Ахли Триполи
Бишара Мара Юнайтед
0
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  CAF Cup
Саура [3] 2
АСАК Конкорд 1 1
0
0
Пол. 1 1
9-2
  KSA PR
Аль-Хиляль [7] 2
Аль-Раед [10] 1
0
0
Пол. 3 2
3-3
  MAL D1
Моста [11] 2
Флориана [3] 5
0
1
Пол. 1 1
5-4
  GUA D1
Депортиво Ачуапа [11] 3
Кобан Империаль [7] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-7
  SLO D2
Брежице [16] 3
Триглав Крань [1]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
2-1
  Spain D4
Ourense CF
Juvenil Ponteareas
0
0
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  YDL Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal
2
0
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  AUS D3
Нойштадт [14] 3
Виенер Спортклуб [4] 3
1
1
Пол. 1 2
4-4
  SUI D2
Блэк Старз [7] 3
Беллинцона [2] 2
0
2
Пол. 1 3
1-4
  SLV U20
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 3
Alianza FC San Salvador U20 5
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-3
  MEX D3
Симарронес Сонора 2 1 3
Мазоркьерос 2
1
0
Пол. 1 2
6-5
  AUS D3
Санта-Ана [9]
Спитталь [15]
0
0
Пол. 3 1
0-0
  MEX D3
Каньонерос Марина 2
Ребосерос де ла Пьедад 1 3
0
2
Пол. 0 2
4-4
  SLV LFW
Municipal Limeno (w) 1
CD Platense Zacatecoluca (w)
1
0
Пол. 3 1
4-1
  Pol D4
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 2
Бжег 4
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-3
  MAR D1
Магреб Фес [6] 5
Дифаа Эль-Джадиди [3] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
3-7
  GRE D1
Астерас [10] 4
Панатинаикос [6] 4
2
1
Пол. 2 1
1-6
  ISR D1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева [1] 3
Хапоэль Иерусалим [14] 6
2
0
Пол. 3 1
6-4
  ROM D1
Динамо Бухарест [15] 3
Рапид Бухарест [6] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
6-10
  Spain D4
Рапидо де Боусас 3
Силва 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-3
  Spain D4
Побла Мафумет
Вильяфранка
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  Spain D4
CE Campos 2
Манакор 5
2
0
Пол. 3 1
3-4
  HOL D1
Зволле [18]
Хераклес [12] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
3-3
  FRA D4
Шамалье [15]
Изёр [5] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  UEFA-W U19
Швейцария U19 (Ж)
Ирландия U19 (Ж)
3
1
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  POL PR
Висла [12] 3
Шлёнск Вроцлав [5] 1
0
3
Пол. 0 5
5-5
  CAF CL
Раджа Касабланка [2]
ЛПРК Ойлер
2
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  LUX D1
Вильц [12] 4
Фола [4] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
2-4
  MAL D1
Гзира [4] 3
Бальцан [9] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 2
7-4
  GUA D1
Истапа [8] 3
Мунисипаль [5] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-2
  ARG B M
Депортиво Арменио [8] 3
Тальерес Эскалада [14] 2
0
2
Пол. 1 3
9-6
  ARG B M
Comunicaciones BsAs [11] 1
УАИ Уркиса [9] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 0
4-7
  Spain D4
Морало 2
Трухильо 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
3-2
  BRA SPC
Сан-Каэтано [16] 1
Пирасикаба [8]
1
1
Пол. 1 1
6-5
  Brazil L
Дуки-ди-Кашиас 5
Олария
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-7
  BEL FAD
ОК Шарлеруа [9] 3
ЮРС Сентре [15] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
5-4
  FRA D5
Marcq En Baroeuil 1
Saint-Omer 2
2
0
Пол. 3 0
2-4
  BNY
Спорт Ресифи U20 2
Vera Cruz PE U20 1
2
2
Пол. 3 2
5-6
  Bra SD
Uberaba MG 2
Inter De Minas 3
1
0
Пол. 1 2
3-6
  BEL FAD
Патро Эйсден [4] 2
Дессель Спорт [3]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-6
  BNY
Criciuma SC (Youth) 2
Аваи U20 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
9-4
  BNY
Sete de Setembro PE Youth 1
Retro FC Brasil U20 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
2-12
  ACT M
Викториано Аренас [15] 5
Эль Порвенир [19] 4
2
0
Пол. 3 1
3-5
  ADT M
Юпанки [12] 1
Спортиво Барракас [5] 2
1
2
Пол. 2 3
9-5
  BRP PS D2
Uniao Suzano AC SP 2
Gremio Prudente 1 3
2
0
Пол. 4 0
6-2
  Bra SD
Эрсилиу Луж 1
Жоинвиль 1 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
3-8
  BEL FAD
Визе [6] 2
Кнокке [13] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
11-6
  Bra SD
Атлетико Сеаренсе 4
Кампиненсе 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-6
  Bra SD
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES 2
Forte Rio Bananal 3
0
0
Пол. 0 2
12-2
  Brazil L
Сан-Гонсало 3
Серрано 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-8
  BEL FAD
Мандел Юнайтед [11] 1
Дендер [8]
0
0
Пол. 0 2
4-7
  BNY
Sao Goncalo U20 1 2
Goytacaz FC U20 1 2
3
1
Пол. 5 1
10-3
  ACT M
Реал Пилар [8] 1
Сан-Мартин Бурсако [13] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
10-0
  Brazil L
AA Carapebus 1 4
Campo Grande CE 1 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
1-6
  BNY
Serrano RJ U20 3
Perolas Negras Youth 1 4
0
1
Пол. 1 1
6-3
  Brazil L
Perolas Negras 5
Нова Сидаде 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
9-5
  ISR CL
Sporting Club Tel Aviv 2
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 3
1
1
Пол. 1 3
3-2
  BNY
Brusque U20 4
Concordia U20 5
0
1
Пол. 2 5
4-3
  Bra SD
America MG (w) 1
Крузейро (Ж)
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-7
  Can PL
Галифакс Уондерерс [4]
Форге [3] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-7
  BNY
Gremio FBPA U20 3
Sao Jose EC U20 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
14-7
  BNY
SC Jau U20 1
Sao Gabriel U20 3
4
0
Пол. 7 0
10-2
  BNY
bis SC U20 3
Petrolina PE Youth
0
0
Пол. 0 2
7-4
  BNY
Maracaju AC U20 6
Uniao ABC Youth 1 1
0
1
Пол. 0 3
5-6
  BNY
CA Carazinho U20 1
Passo Fundo U20 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-5
  BRA SE
Riachao SE 1 3
Barra dos Coqueiros SE 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
1-5
  Bra CUU23
Canutama U23 2
Anama U23 1 2
0
0
Пол. 5 2
3-4
  BNY
Campo Grande AC U20 2
Olaria RJ U20 1
0
2
Пол. 2 2
1-2
  BRA SPWL
Ботафого (Ж) 2
Васко (Ж) 1 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-1
  BRA SPWL
Perolas Negras (W) 1
Serra Macaense (w) 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
7-0
  BRA D4
AD Boquinhense 5
Independente Simao Dias 2
0
0
Пол. 3 0
6-3
  BRA D4
Falcon FC 4
Socorro/SE 1 6
0
1
Пол. 2 1
3-3
  BRA D4
America FC Propria 1
Forca Jovem EC 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
9-2
  PER D1
Универсидад Сан Мартин [18] 2
Альянса Атлетико [15] 2
1
0
Пол. 3 1
0-10
  SLO D1
Копер [1]
Олимпия Любляна [3] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
5-3
  GER D2
Шальке [3] 2
Динамо Дрезден [11] 2
1
0
Пол. 3 0
2-9
  SPA D2
Малага [13] 1
Луго [11] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
9-3
  SUI Sl
Грассхопперс [5] 3
Цюрих [2] 2
3
2
Пол. 3 3
4-6
  IRE PR
Лонгфорд Таун [10]
Шемрок Роверс [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-10
  IRE PR
Финн Хэрпс [8] 1
Слайго Роверс [5] 2
0
0
Пол. 2 2
8-8
  POL D1
Тыхы 71 [5] 3
Скра [13] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-0
  ARG D2
Эстудиантес [13] 3
Клуб Атлетико Митре [10] 1
0
0
Пол. 5 0
5-2
  ARG D2
Олл Бойс [11] 3
Альмагро [8] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-2
  ARG D2
Барракас Сентраль [2]
Гильермо Браун [17] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-4
  CHI D2
Магальянес [7] 3
Санта-Круз [5] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 1
10-6
  ARG B M
Феникс [17] 5
Фландрия [2] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 4
3-3
  URU D2
Miramar Misiones FC 7
Basanez 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
4-4
  Bra SD
Мараньян 1 1
Cordino 5
0
0
Пол. 1 1
4-3
  BEL FAD
Тессендерло [5] 4
Франкс Бора [2] 1 2
2
2
Пол. 4 3
2-3
  Brazil DDL
Cruzeiro RS 3
CE Lajeadense 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
6-4
  Bra SD
Monte Cristo/GO 2
Cerrado EC 2
0
2
Пол. 0 7
2-10
  POR L3
Реал СК 1
Сетубал 3
2
1
Пол. 2 1
7-9
  Bra SD
AC Izabelense 4
Caete FC 1 5
0
1
Пол. 0 3
6-4
  ITA D1
Болонья [8] 2 1
Милан [2] 3
0
2
Пол. 2 4
4-1
  BEL D1
Эйпен [4] 1
Сен-Жилуаз [1] 3
0
2
Пол. 2 3
8-2
  ARG D1
Химнасия и Эсгрима [12] 1
Сентраль Кордоба [26] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 2
7-4
  BEL D2
Льерс [5] 2
Дейнзе [4] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 2
5-4
  SPA D1
Атлетик [9]
Вильярреал [12] 3
1
1
Пол. 2 1
9-2
  FRA D1
Лилль [11] 1
Брест [19] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-4
  SPA D2
Леганес [20] 1
Тенерифе [7] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
3-1
  HOL D1
Валвейк [15]
Спарта [17] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
3-3
  SPDRFEF
Ферроль [13] 2 3
Леонеса [12] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-1
  SPDRFEF
Вильярреал (Б) [1] 4
Andorra CF [7] 1 2
0
0
Пол. 2 0
2-5
  CAF Cup
Пирамидс [3] 2
Азам
1
0
Пол. 1 0
9-6
  COL D1
Патриотас [19] 4
Перейра [5] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 2
9-3
  BOL D1
Стронгест [3]
Реал Потоси [15] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-7
  MAL D2
ФК Марса [6]
Куренди [4] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  CHI T
Lota Schwager 2
Osorno 1
0
1
Пол. 0 3
2-5
  ARG D3FA
Спортиво Лас-Парехас 1
Крусеро Дель Норте 2
3
0
Пол. 3 1
6-8
  SLV U20
CD Chalatenango Reserves 6
Santa Tecla U20 5
1
0
Пол. 3 2
3-5
  Bra SD
ASEEV 1
Uniao Inhumas 1
2
0
Пол. 5 1
2-9
  CHI T
CD Rancagua Sur 1 3
CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1 2
1
0
Пол. 3 2
2-8
  Bolivia N B
Росарио Сентраль 3
Universitario de Sucre 1
0
0
Пол. 0 3
5-11
  Bra SD
Taruma/AM 3
Sul America EC
2
1
Пол. 3 2
6-4
  ARG Rl
CA Nacion MdP 2
CA Libertad MdP 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-0
  INT FRL
River Plate (w)
Уругвай(Ж) [73]
0
2
Пол. 1 2
0-0
  INT FRL
Канада (Ж) [6] 1
Новая Зеландия (Ж) [23] 1
2
0
Пол. 5 1
1-0
  POR D1
Спортинг [3] 3
Морейренси [14] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
7-1
  BRA D2
Витория [19] 2
Бразил де Пелотас [20] 3
3
0
Пол. 4 0
3-3
  MAR D1
Хассания Агадир [13] 2
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [9] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-4
  VEN D2
Минервен 2
Либертадор 5
1
1
Пол. 1 2
3-5
  VEN D2
Титанес 1
Academia Rey 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
6-3
  MLS
Сиэтл Саундерс [1] 5
Спортинг Канзас-Сити [2] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
3-3
  BRA D1
Сантос [15] 1
Америка МГ [13] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-5
  BRA D1
Жувентуде [16] 1
Сеара [14] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
9-3
  ECU D1
Универсидад Католика Кито [2] 2
Мушук Руна [14] 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
6-1
  COL D2
Бока Хуниорс Кали [15] 2
Орсомарсо [10] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
1-5
  ARG D3FA
Ферро Хенераль Пико 2
Камьонерос Буэнос-Айрес 1 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
5-6
  CHI D3
Rodelindo Roman 1
Deportes Limache 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-9
  Bra CUU23
Caapiranga U23 2 2
Codajas U23 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-5
  BNY
Potiguar U20 2
Baraunas RN U20 4
2
1
Пол. 3 3
5-5
  BNY
Potyguar CN RN U20 3
ASSU U20 1 2
0
1
Пол. 0 1
8-2
  BRA D3
Пайсанду [1] 3
Итуано [2] 5
0
1
Пол. 1 4
6-3
  ARG D2
Депортиво Морон [5]
Дефенсорес де Бельграно [9] 3
3
0
Пол. 3 0
10-4
  PER D1
Университарио [5] 2
Куско [17] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
8-4
  ARG D1
Дефенса и Хустисия [8] 1
Платенсе [17] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 1
1-10
  COL D1
Букараманга [13] 3
Депортиво Пасто [17] 6
1
0
Пол. 2 1
6-2
  PAR D1
Ривер Плейт [6] 2
Соль де Америка [4] 4
0
1
Пол. 0 2
6-1
  CHI D1
Нубленсе [10]
Эвертон Де Вина [6]
1
1
Пол. 1 1
2-2
  CRC D1
Зеледон [12] 1
Греция [6] 3
2
1
Пол. 3 1
2-10
  CRC D1
Спортинг Сан-Хосе [7] 1 2
Гуадалупе [10] 1 7
1
0
Пол. 2 0
4-5
  GUA D1
Солола [9] 3
Гуастотоя [10] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-10
  BRA LNA
Арабе Юнидо 3
Коста-дель-Эсте 4
1
0
Пол. 1 1
2-12
  CRC D2
Мунисипаль Либерия 2
Consultants Desamparados 1 3
2
0
Пол. 2 0
15-3
  BRA LNA
Альянса 4
Мигелито 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-7
  MEX D3
Сакатекас 3
Колима 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
10-5
  MEX D3
Сьервос
Куаутла
2
5
Пол. 3 7
1-8
  GUA D2
Quiche FC 2
Suchitepequez 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
12-2
  NIC D1
HYH Export Sebaco FC [7]
Хувентус Манагуа [4]
1
1
Пол. 3 3
0-0
  MEX D3
CD Inter Queretaro 1
Montaneses FC 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-0
  HON LDA
Olancho FC 3
Juticalpa 5
0
1
Пол. 2 2
8-12
  HON LDA
Villanueva FC 1 1
Parrillas One 3
1
1
Пол. 4 3
3-7
  MEX D3
Tritones Vallarta MFC 2
Catedraticos Elite 2
3
0
Пол. 4 0
3-2
  MEX D3
Escorpiones FC 2
Yalmakan FC 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
4-8
  INT FRL
Мексика (Ж) [28] 3
Аргентина (Ж) [35] 3
2
1
Пол. 6 1
4-2
  NIC D2
Gutierrez Nicaragua
El Sauce FC
Отложено
  BOL D1
Хорхе Вильстерманн [9] 3
Роял Пари [4] 4
2
0
Пол. 4 1
1-13
  MEX D3
Correcaminos II 1 2
Coras Tepic 3
0
1
Пол. 0 2
5-4
  SLV LFW
AD Chalatenango (w) 2
Atletico Marte (w) 2
2
0
Пол. 3 1
2-6
  INT FRL
Пуэрто-Рико (Ж) [107]
Гайана (Ж) [88]
1
1
Пол. 2 1
0-0
  MEX D3
Салтилло 1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 3
1
1
Пол. 3 1
5-2
  MLS
Коламбус Крю [10]
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс [9] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 2
6-5
  BRA D1
Флуминенсе [8] 6
Фламенго [2] 3
1
0
Пол. 3 1
5-7
  BRA D2
ЦСА [8] 1
Операрио [15] 3
2
1
Пол. 2 4
5-4
  URU D1
Вилла Эспаньола [16] 1 4
Пеньяроль [1] 3
0
2
Пол. 1 3
5-5
  MEX D1
Пуэбла [10] 1 6
Леон [8] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-6
  ARG D2
Альварадо [11] 2
Атлетико Атланта [8] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-3
  MEX D3
Минейрос
Universidad Guadalajara II 2
0
0
Пол. 0 3
2-6
  Belize PL
Wagiya FC 1
Altitude FC 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
1-4
  Bra SD
Гремио Соррисо 1 4
Дом Боско 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-6
  INT FRL
Колумбия (Ж) [26] 1
Чили (Ж) [37] 3
1
0
Пол. 2 0
3-2
  BRA D3
Ботафого ПБ [3] 1
Криcиума [4] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
7-4
  MEX D1
Монтеррей [5] 1
Некакса [16] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-5
  ARG D2
Тигре [4] 1
Чакарита Хуниорс [16] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
7-0
  BRA D1
Форталеза [4] 2
Атлетико Паранаэнсе [10] 2
2
0
Пол. 3 0
4-10
  ECU D1
9 Октября [4] 3
Оренсе [11] 1 4
1
1
Пол. 3 1
2-8
  ARU DDH
Каравел 1 2
Эстрелла 1 6
1
1
Пол. 3 3
0-3
  USL D1
Питтсбург [7]
Чарлстон [21]
1
0
Пол. 2 1
6-3
  USL D1
Инди Элевен [25] 2
Талса [15] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-1
  USL D1
Лаудон [31] 2
Тампа Бэй [2] 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
7-4
  ACT M
Лаферрере [4] 1
Экскурсионистас [7] 1 3
2
0
Пол. 2 0
5-3
  BRA LNA
Пласа Амадор 2
Тауро 3
1
0
Пол. 1 2
4-2
  USA NPSL
Юнион Омаха 3
Ричмонд Кикерс 3
0
0
Пол. 2 0
3-2
  USA NPSL
Северная Каролина 4
Тормента 1 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
6-2
  USA NPSL
Гринвиль 3
Чаттануга Ред Вулвз 6
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-2
  USA IL
Stumptown Athletic FC 3
Детройт 1
0
0
Пол. 0 3
4-4
  BRA LNA
Veraguas
Депортиво Университарио
0
0
Пол. 1 0
0-0
  COL D1
Медельин [11] 2
Толима [3] 4
1
1
Пол. 2 2
4-4
  ARG D1
Росарио Сентраль [16] 1 4
Расинг [14] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
5-7
  PAR D1
Спортиво Лукеньо [3]
12 де Октубре [8] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
1-3
  MLS
Торонто [13] 4
Монреаль [6] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 1
6-4
  MLS
Филадельфия Юнион [3] 3
Нэшвилл [2] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-3
  MLS
Нью-Йорк Сити [7] 1
ДС Юнайтед [8] 2
4
0
Пол. 6 0
8-4
  BOL D1
Насьональ Потоси [11] 1
Блуминг [14]
3
0
Пол. 4 0
4-6
  CHI D2
Рейнджерс Де Талка [11] 1
Кокьюимбо [1] 1 5
0
1
Пол. 0 1
10-3
  USL D1
Луисвилл Сити [5] 1
Мемфис [13] 2
2
1
Пол. 3 1
3-1
  USA IL
Чаттануго 4
New Amsterdam 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-7
  MLS
Чикаго Файр [12] 4
Реал Солт-Лейк [8]
1
0
Пол. 1 0
3-5
  MLS
Миннесота [6] 3
Лос-Анджелес ФК [9] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
8-4
  MLS
Интер Майами [11] 1
Цинциннати [14] 1 1
1
1
Пол. 5 1
5-4
  MEX D1
Америка [1] 1
Тигрес [3] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-5
  Cur L
SV UNDEBA 1
Йонг Холланд 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
3-2
  Cur L
SV Victory Boys 2
SV SUBT
0
0
Пол. 1 3
2-3
  USA NPSL
Форвард Мэдисон 1
Тусон
0
2
Пол. 2 2
8-0
  ARG D2
Агропекуарио [5] 3
Альмиранте Браун [1] 3
1
1
Пол. 3 1
5-2
  USL D1
Рио-Гранде Вэллей [18] 1
Нью-Мексико [14] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 0
2-2
  USL D1
Сан-Антонио [10] 3
Остин Боулд [16] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
9-8
  SLV LFW
Santa Tecla (w) 2
CD Fas Asdefuf (w) 5
0
1
Пол. 0 4
4-8
  USA NPSL
Норт Тексас 1
Нью-Инглэнд II 2
1
1
Пол. 4 1
5-4
  USA IL
Chicago House AC 1
Maryland Bobcats FC
1
3
Пол. 2 5
3-4
  SLV D1
Чалатенанго [10] 3
Санта-Текла [9] 5
0
0
Пол. 0 2
5-2
  MLS
Колорадо Рэпидс [3] 1
Портленд Тимберс [4] 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
4-3
  CRC D1
Алахуэленсе [5] 2
Гуанакасте [8] 2 5
2
1
Пол. 4 1
10-3
  SLV D1
Исидро Метапан [12] 3
Джокоро [5] 4
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-4
  HON D1
Виктория [9] 2
Вида [1] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 2
2-6
  HON D1
Гондурас Прогресо [8] 5
Олимпия [5] 1 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
3-7
  ECU D1
ЛДУ Кито [5] 2
Индепендьенте дель Валье [1]
0
0
Пол. 0 2
2-7
  NIC D1
Халапа [10] 1
Реал Эстели [2] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
2-5
  USA IL
Сан Диего 1904 1
California Utd. 2
0
0
Пол. 1 2
2-7
  BRA LNA
Herrera 1 6
Индепендьенте 1 2
2
1
Пол. 2 1
3-4
  COL D1
Мильонариос [2] 1
Хуниор [5] 2
1
1
Пол. 4 1
1-6
  Solo ISL
Central Coast Football Club 1
Southern United Honiara 1
2
1
Пол. 6 1
6-5
  MLS
Лос-Анджелес Галакси [5] 3
Даллас [12] 5
0
2
Пол. 2 2
4-5
  GUA D1
Шелаху [7] 2
Санта-Люсия [3] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-1
  MEX D1
Гвадалахара [9] 3
Крус Асуль [8] 4
0
1
Пол. 1 1
7-2
  USL D1
Оранж Каунти СК [12] 2
Лас-Вегас Лайтс [30] 1 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
7-2
  USA IL
Л-А Форс 1 4
Мичиган Старз 3
0
0
Пол. 1 1
2-4
  MLS
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс [10] 1
Ванкувер [7]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-2
  USL D1
Финикс Райзинг [1] 2
Сакраменто Репаблик [24] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 1
4-6
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
0
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  FIJ NL
Нади 1
Рева 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
1-2
  FIJ NL
Сува 3
Ба 2
0
1
Пол. 1 2
3-5
  Solo ISL
Kossa FC 1
Henderson Eels FC 3
0
1
Пол. 0 4
5-6
  JPN D3
Фукусима Юнайтед [5] 1
Тегевахаро Миазаки [2]
0
0
Пол. 2 1
3-8
  JPN D3
Иокогама [8] 2
Ванрауре [11] 3
2
1
Пол. 2 1
3-2
  JPN D3
Имабари [15]
Тояма [3] 3
1
1
Пол. 4 2
5-6
  JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [15] 1
Кария [17] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
8-2
  JPN JFL
Sony Sendai [3] 1 2
Suzuka unlimited [9] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 3
4-4
  JPN JFL
Nara Club [12] 1
Osaka FC [8] 1
2
0
Пол. 3 1
2-10
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [5]
Maruyasu Industries [14]
0
1
Пол. 2 1
6-3
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [10]
Mio Biwako Shiga [11] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-6
  JPN JFL
Kochi United [13]
Honda FC [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [4] 3
Run Mel Aomori [7] 1
0
2
Пол. 1 3
4-10
  FIJ NL
Навуа 2
Nadroga FC 3
0
0
Пол. 1 2
10-7
  JAP FutL
Nagano Futsal
Kitakyushu Futsal
1
1
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  ANQ U23
Gold Coast Knights U23 1
Gold Coast United U23 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-5
  ANQ U23
Капалаба U23 1
Redlands United U23 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
3-12
  ANQ U23
Брисбен Страйкерс U23 1
Brisbane Olympic FC U23
0
2
Пол. 0 6
5-1
  JPN D1
Саппоро [11] 1
Фукуока [8] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-4
  JPN D2
Токио Верди [12] 2
Чиба [9]
1
3
Пол. 1 5
5-4
  JPN D2
Киото [2] 1
Ренофа Ямагучи [17] 1 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
12-2
  JPN D2
Мито [10] 2
Окаяма [11] 1 3
0
0
Пол. 1 1
7-2
  JPN D2
Матида Зельвия [7] 2
Точиги [15] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-3
  JPN D3
Гифу [6] 1
Нагано Парсейро [9] 1
0
1
Пол. 3 2
2-8
  JPN D3
Кумамото [1] 1
Каматамаре [13]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-2
  KCL 4
Пхенчхан Юнайтед [6] 2
Чинджу Ситизен [4] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 1
10-4
  KCL 4
Чонджу [14] 2
Мустанг [15]
1
2
Пол. 1 5
5-7
  Solo ISL
Marist FC 2
Laugu United 1
0
0
Пол. 2 1
4-2
  A FFA Cup
Квинсленд Лайонс [3] 1
Брисбен Роар [6]
0
1
Пол. 0 4
7-5
  HK D2
Kwong Wah AA [8] 2
Tuen Mun Football Team [5] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 3
8-9
  HK D2
Kwun Tong [12] 1
Wan Chai [9] 1
0
1
Пол. 3 2
8-6
  HK D3
Fukien AC
Kowloon Cricket Club 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
8-2
  HK D2
Fu Moon FC [10] 1 3
Kwai Tsing District FA [1] 1
3
1
Пол. 3 4
5-7
  HK D3
KCDRSC 2
Tuen Mun FC 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
3-4
  HK D3
Heng Wah FC
Wing Go FC
0
2
Пол. 0 4
2-6
  HK D1
Metro Gallery [14]
Eastern District SA [2] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
4-8
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [8]
Citizen [12] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
6-6
  JPN D1
Нагоя [5]
Кобе [3] 3
2
0
Пол. 2 2
0-9
  KOR D1
Соннам [11] 1
Ульсан [1]
1
0
Пол. 2 1
4-4
  KOR D1
Пхохан Стилерс [7] 1
Инчхон Юнайтед [9] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
4-3
  KOR D1
Тэгу [3] 1
Сувон Блюуингс [6] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 2
2-4
  KOR D1
Чеджу Юнайтед [5] 1
Чонбук Моторс [2] 2
0
0
Пол. 2 2
4-1
  KOR D1
Сувон Сити [4] 1
Гвангю [12] 1
0
2
Пол. 1 3
6-4
  KOR D1
Канвон [8]
Сеул [10] 1 4
1
1
Пол. 1 4
0-8
  JPN D2
Мацумото Ямага [21] 1
Рюкю [8] 3
0
0
Пол. 1 2
8-8
  JPN D2
Сагамихара [22]
Каназава [19] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
1-6
  KCL 4
Сихын Ситизен [2]
Ёджу Ситизен [11] 1
2
0
Пол. 4 0
7-1
  Asian CQW
Мьянма (Ж) [46]
ОАЭ (Ж) [100] 1
2
0
Пол. 2 0
8-1
  SER U19
FK Rad Belgrade U19
FK Brodarac U19 1
2
0
Пол. 2 0
2-3
  AUS QSL
Капалаба ФК [11] 4
Редлэндс [12] 1 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-6
  AUS QSL
Брисбен U21 [2] 1
Логан Лайтнинг [10] 2
0
1
Пол. 2 2
7-1
  AUS QSL
Брисбен Страйкерс [13]
Олимпик ФК [4]
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-9
  AUS QSL
Голд-Кост Найтс [6]
Голд Коаст Юнайтед [8] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 4
3-2
  JAP FutL
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2
1
Пол. 4 2
0-0
  HK PR
Саутерн Дистрикт [5] 2
ФК Гонконг [1] 1 1
3
0
Пол. 3 0
9-1
  CFC
Шанхай Шэньхуа [5]
Шеньчжэнь [3] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-4
  Spain D4
Малага (Б) 4
Intergym Melilla 6
2
1
Пол. 4 2
11-3
  HK D2
Sao Jose(AP) [7] 1
Mutual Football Club [13] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
5-2
  HK D3
Tsuen Wan
New fair Kuitan 1
2
0
Пол. 2 0
9-1
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC [3] 2
Kowloon City [2] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-4
  HK D3
WSE 1
Convoy Sun Hei
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-1
  HK D1
Хэппи Вэлли [13] 1
Wofoo Tai Po [4]
1
2
Пол. 2 5
10-2
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [10] 2
Wing Yee FT [5] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-6
  HK D1
Yuen Long FC [3] 1
Shatin SA [1] 1
1
2
Пол. 1 2
5-13
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin [6] 1 3
North District FC [9] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
1-7
  HK D1
South China AA [11] 2
Kai Jing [7] 1 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
10-3
  JPN D1
Кавасаки [1] 2
Симидзу [15]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-4
  AUS QSL
Саншайн-Кост Уондерерз [5]
Пенинсула [1] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
9-7
  SER U19
Cukaricki U19 3
Vojvodina U19 1
1
0
Пол. 3 2
8-2
  CZE CFL
Зноймо [18] 2
Словацко (Б) [6] 3
3
1
Пол. 4 2
10-8
  CZE CFL
Уников [8] 3
Глучин [7] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 4
4-1
  CZE DFL
Славицин 4
Страни 3
0
0
Пол. 2 0
3-4
  CZE DFL
Зброёвка Брно (Б) 2
Слован Гавличкув-Брод 5
0
1
Пол. 0 1
6-1
  CZE DFL
Метеор Прага 2
Banik Sous 2
0
1
Пол. 1 3
8-8
  CZE DFL
Гавиржов 2
FK Bohumin 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-6