POR D1
Визела [12] 3
Бенфика [3] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
7-12
  NOR D1
Одд [10]
Бранн [14] 1
2
2
Пол. 3 3
6-9
  CZE D1
Спарта Прага [3] 4
Млада-Болеслав [8] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
6-1
  CAF CL
ЕС Сетиф [2] 6
Нуадибу 3
1
0
Пол. 2 0
9-1
  CAF CL
Аль-Хиляль 1
Риверс Юнайтед [6] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-5
  MAL D1
Сиренс [8] 2 3
Биркиркара [2] 4
0
2
Пол. 3 2
4-6
  GUA D1
Комуникасьонес [2] 2
Депортиво Малакатеко [4] 2
0
0
Пол. 2 1
4-0
  MEX D1
Пумас [17] 3
Тихуана [18] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 1
7-4
  Spain D4
Lucena CF 3
Рота 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
6-1
  Spain D4
Пало 4
Торредонхимено
0
0
Пол. 0 0
4-2
  Spain D4
Мотриль 8
Алауриньо 1 6
0
0
Пол. 1 1
4-1
  Spain D4
Manchego Ciudad 1
Miguelturreno 1 4
0
0
Пол. 2 0
6-3
  Spain D4
Atletico Porcuna CF 1
Хувентуд Торремолинос 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-9
  Spain D4
Callosa Deportiva CF 1
Хове 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-5
  MEX U20
Pachuca U20 [17]
FC Juarez U20 [18]
0
0
Пол. 6 0
0-0
  CRC D2
Пунтаренас 1
Marineros de Puntarenas 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
4-7
  GUA D2
Marquense 3
Coatepecano IB 4
1
0
Пол. 3 0
1-3
  GUA D2
CD Zacapa 1 3
Deportivo Mixco 2 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
11-8
  GUA D4
CSYD Carcha 4
Manati FC 1 8
1
1
Пол. 2 1
6-2
  GUA D2
Санарате 4
CSD Agua Blanca 4
0
0
Пол. 0 2
3-2
  GUA D4
Deportivo Santa Cruz A.V 2
CD Salama 1 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
4-4
  GUA D2
Juventud Pinulteca FC 1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 3
0
1
Пол. 1 1
3-1
  GUA D4
Deportivo Tiquisate 3
Pajapita FC 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
5-2
  SLV U20
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves 6
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves 2
2
2
Пол. 2 3
8-2
  ISR D1
Бейтар [12] 6
Хапоэль Хайфа [3] 4
1
1
Пол. 2 1
3-5
  COL RL
Deportivo Alexis Garcia
E.D.P IND. Medellin 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
2-3
  GER D1
Бохум [15]
Айнтрахт Ф [14] 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
4-7
  GRE D1
Олимпиакос [1] 2
ПАОК [3] 2
2
0
Пол. 2 1
3-3
  BOS PL
Тузла-Сити [2] 3
Борац Баня Лука [5] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
3-5
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion [12] 2
Антигуа [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
6-6
  Spain D4
Хаен 2
Марбелья 6
0
1
Пол. 0 1
3-1
  HOL D1
Гронинген [16] 1
АЗ Алкмар [9] 3
1
0
Пол. 2 0
3-11
  BEL D2
Васланд-Беверен [2]
Ломмель [3] 2
1
0
Пол. 2 1
8-6
  POL PR
Пяст Гливице [11] 2
Легия [15] 2
2
1
Пол. 4 1
1-14
  CAF CL
Белуиздад [1]
АСЕК Мимосас
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-0
  CAF Cup
Кабили [6]
ФАР Рабат [6] 3
0
0
Пол. 2 1
1-7
  CAF Cup
Беркан [7] 1
Бен Гердан [5] 3
1
0
Пол. 4 0
5-2
  CHI D2
Депортес Темуко [7] 1
Артуро Фернандес Виаль [9] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 1
7-2
  SLO D2
НК Крка [11] 5
Доб [6] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-7
  ARG B M
Дефенсорес Юнидос [13] 3
Депортиво Мерло [16] 4
1
1
Пол. 2 1
5-3
  BRA SPC
Noroeste 2
Ботафого Сан-Паулу (Б) 2
0
1
Пол. 1 2
5-1
  Brazil DDL
Avenida RS 3
Veranopolis RS 1 5
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-8
  ACT M
Мидленд [15] 2
Клуб Лухан [17] 3
0
2
Пол. 0 2
7-3
  BRA PE2
America PE 2
Ipojuca AC 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
8-0
  ACT M
Итусаинго [1] 1
Леандро Н. Алем [18] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-8
  ADT M
Линиерс [3] 3
Пуэрто-Нуэво [1] 1 2
2
0
Пол. 2 2
11-1
  ACT M
Докк Суд [5] 1 4
Берасатеги [2] 2
1
2
Пол. 1 2
6-2
  Brazil DDL
GA Farroupilha/RS
Гуарани Б.
0
0
Пол. 1 0
1-1
  Brazil L
Рио Сан-Паулу 1 2
Гойтаказ 1 5
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-6
  Brazil L
Кампос АА 4
Ceres/RJ 3
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-3
  Bra SD
Cruzeiro U23 5
Zumbi EC U23 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-6
  BNY
Бразил де Пелотас U20 1 4
FBC Riograndense U20 1 4
1
1
Пол. 3 2
1-3
  GUA LNW
St Lucia (w)
CSD Barcena FF (w)
2
0
Пол. 4 0
8-2
  CHI T
Escuela Macul 1
Municipal Santiago 1
1
3
Пол. 1 4
0-7
  Brazil L
CGI April 7 1 5
Серра Макаэнсе 3
0
0
Пол. 0 4
6-6
  Bra SD
CA Itajai 1
CFZ Imbituba SC 2
1
2
Пол. 1 3
5-2
  Can PL
Атлетико Оттава [8] 2
Йорк 9 [5] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-7
  BRA PE2
Ypiranga PE 2
Caruaru City FC 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
5-5
  Bra SD
Cacador AC 1
Фигейренсе 3
0
0
Пол. 1 2
7-12
  Bra SD
Batistense 4
Caravaggio FC 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
10-6
  Bra SD
SEP Patrocinense 1
Araguari AC 2
1
0
Пол. 4 0
14-2
  Bra SD
Avai 3
Juventus Jaragua Do Sul 1
0
1
Пол. 0 2
5-4
  BRA GW
EC Juventude (W) 2
Flamengo Sao Pedro (W)
0
3
Пол. 0 5
1-5
  Bra CUU23
Anama U23
Codajas U23
4
0
Пол. 4 2
8-8
  Bra SD
Itarema EC 4
Crateus 3
0
1
Пол. 1 3
2-3
  ARG D2
Кильмес [3] 3
Нуэва Чикаго [17] 4
1
0
Пол. 3 1
10-0
  ARG B M
Вилья Сан-Карлос [15] 3
Сан-Мигель [11] 3
3
0
Пол. 4 2
5-8
  BNY
Dinamo EC U20 4
CRB (Youth) 2
1
2
Пол. 2 6
6-9
  PER D1
Сесар Вальехо [9] 2
Альянса Уануко [16]
2
1
Пол. 3 1
4-6
  URU D1
Ливерпуль Монтевидео [8] 4
Бостон Ривер [11] 1
0
0
Пол. 2 2
7-7
  ITA D2
СПАЛ [15]
Комо [16] 4
0
1
Пол. 1 1
10-4
  POR D2
Трофенше [14] 1
Ковилья [13] 3
2
0
Пол. 3 0
4-4
  ARG D2
Химнасия Хухуй [8] 3
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан [14] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
4-2
  INT CF
CAB Tuntum 4
EC Timon 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-9
90мин[1-1],Пенальти[2-3],
  ECU D1
Ольмедо [16] 2
Дельфин [8]
0
0
Пол. 1 3
6-3
  BRA MGY
Крузейро U20 1 2
Америка Минейро U20 4
1
1
Пол. 1 1
6-3
  Bra SD
Rolandia EC 1 5
Arapongas EC 3
1
2
Пол. 5 3
10-2
  URU D2
CA Bella Vista
Colon CF 1 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
15-8
  Bra SD
Guanabara City FC 3
Америка Натал 3
1
0
Пол. 3 1
4-7
  Bra SD
Menina Olimpica (w) 1
Tiangua (w) 1
5
0
Пол. 7 2
9-1
  ITA D1
Интер [3] 2
Ювентус [7] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
5-2
  FRA D1
Марсель [3] 1
ПСЖ [1] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
4-5
  ARG D1
Колон [8] 1
Эстудиантес [7] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
2-7
  ARG D1
Годой Крус [14] 2
Банфилд [24] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 1
4-4
  SPA D1
Атлетико [5] 1
Реал Сосьедад [1] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 2
4-3
  SPA D2
Лас-Пальмас [8]
Алькоркон [22] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
9-2
  BEL D1
Хеверли Лувен [16]
Синт-Трёйден [11] 3
0
0
Пол. 4 1
3-6
  BRA D1
Атлетико Минейро [1]
Куяба [9]
2
1
Пол. 2 1
7-2
  BRA D1
Интернасьональ [6] 1 3
Коринтианс [7] 1 3
1
0
Пол. 2 2
3-2
  CAF CL
Видад [1]
Хартс оф Оак [1]
4
0
Пол. 6 1
0-0
  BRA D2
Наутико [9] 4
Васко да Гама [7] 3
1
2
Пол. 2 2
12-4
  BRA D2
Ремо [13] 2
Понте-Прета [16] 5
0
1
Пол. 0 1
6-2
  BOL D1
Индепендьенте Петрольерос [3] 5
Томаяпо [13] 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
2-4
  COL D2
Леонес [3] 1 5
Богота [2] 1 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-2
  CHI D3
Депортес Консепсьон 3
Recoleta 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
9-9
  ARG D3FA
Бока Юнидос 1
Унион Сунчалес
3
1
Пол. 5 1
2-10
  CHI D3
Хенераль Веласкес 3
АС Колина 1
2
1
Пол. 3 2
4-9
  Bra SD
Апаресиденсе 1
АБС 3
1
1
Пол. 4 2
4-10
  ACT M
Клайполе [14] 1
Сентраль Кордова [9] 4
0
0
Пол. 2 0
3-9
  ARG D3FA
Сармьенто Ресистенция 2
Спортиво Бельграно 1
1
0
Пол. 1 0
1-3
  ARG D3FA
Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу 5
Дефенсорес Бельграно 3
0
0
Пол. 1 1
9-4
  ARG D3FA
Спортиво Эстудиантес 4
Олимпо 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
6-2
  ARG D3FA
Сиркуло Депортиво 3
Уракан Лас-Эрас 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
7-5
  Bra SD
Goiatuba 2
Inhumas 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
8-5
  GUA LNW
FCF El Estor (w)
Muniguate (w) 1 4
0
2
Пол. 1 2
6-4
  BNY
Capital TO U20 1 3
Taquarussu EC U20 3
2
1
Пол. 2 5
3-10
  ARG TB
Sportivo Norte 2
Ferrocarril del Estado 2
1
1
Пол. 1 2
5-1
  Bolivia N B
Deportivo Shalon 1 2
Торре Фуэрте 4
0
1
Пол. 2 1
4-5
  BNY
NC Paraiso U20 4
Palmas FR U20 2
0
1
Пол. 0 2
0-10
  BRA D3
Новоризонтиньо [1]
Томбенсе [2] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
10-3
  POR D1
Портимоненси [5] 1
Эшторил [4] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 2
6-1
  CHI D1
Коло Коло [1] 3
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго [2] 3
0
1
Пол. 2 1
6-2
  ARG D2
Депортиво Майпу [13] 3
Сан-Мартин Тукуман [4] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
4-6
  ARG D3FA
Вилла Митре 3
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
11-5
  VEN D2
Унион Локаль Андина 3
Урена 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-2
  ARG D3FA
Химнасия и Тиро 1
Деф. Пронунсиаменто 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-4
  Bolivia N B
Бермехо 2
Universitario De Vinto 2
0
0
Пол. 0 3
6-4
  VEN D2
Фундасьон АИФИ 1
Atletico La Cruz 3
0
1
Пол. 2 2
10-2
  CRC D1
Сантос де Гуапилес [3] 4
АДР Джикарал [12] 1 1
1
2
Пол. 2 3
8-2
  COL D2
Реал Сан-Андрес [12] 1 2
Форталеза [1] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
2-2
  COL D2
Льянерос [7] 2
Барранкилья [11] 2
1
1
Пол. 4 2
3-5
  ARG D3FA
Десампарадос
Сансинена 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-7
  ARG D3FA
Independiente Chivilcoy
Депортиво Мадрин 4
0
0
Пол. 1 0
13-0
  GUA D2
Sacachispas GT 3
Club Aurora 4
1
0
Пол. 1 1
10-4
  GUA D2
Plataneros La Blanca 1
Puerto San Jose 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
5-2
  ARG D3FA
Сьюдад Боливар 1
Пеньяроль 3
2
1
Пол. 3 1
3-5
  PUR L
Puerto Rico Sol FC 3
Criollos De Caguas 1 4
4
1
Пол. 6 1
7-8
  Bra CUU23
Caapiranga U23 2
Canutama U23 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-3
  PER D1
Альянса Лима [1] 3
Спортинг Кристалл [2] 2
0
2
Пол. 1 3
4-3
  URU D1
Серрито [12] 2
Монтевидео Уондерерс [5] 4
0
0
Пол. 2 2
2-5
  COL D2
Унион Магдалена [5] 4
Валледупар [15] 3
2
1
Пол. 3 1
3-3
  USL D1
Такома Дефинс [22] 3
Лос-Анджелес Галакси 2 [18] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 2
3-6
  MLS
Остин [13] 3
Хьюстон Динамо [11] 2
2
0
Пол. 2 1
10-10
  ARG D1
Атлетико Хуракан [9] 2
Сан-Лоренсо [21] 2
0
0
Пол. 2 1
6-1
  COL D1
Агилас Дорадас [15] 3
Депортиво Кали [13] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 2
11-6
  PAR D1
Олимпия Асунсьон [10]
Гуарани [1] 2
1
1
Пол. 1 3
6-4
  SLV D1
11. Депортиво [3] 3
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [9] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-3
  SLV D1
Луис Анхель Фирпо [6] 1
Альянса [1] 1 1
0
1
Пол. 2 1
7-1
  SLV D1
Атлетико Марте [8] 2
Агила [4] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
4-5
  CHI D2
Сан-Фелипе [15] 3
Копиапо [2] 5
0
2
Пол. 2 3
5-4
  USL D1
Бирмингем [5] 3
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 2 [28] 1
4
0
Пол. 6 0
3-4
  ECU D1
Манта [15] 6
Гуаякиль Сити [6] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
6-4
  GUA D2
Deportivo Xinabajul 4
Siquinala FC 3
0
0
Пол. 4 0
5-4
  GUA D2
Deportivo San Pedro 2
ЦСД Аматитлан 5
0
0
Пол. 0 0
6-2
  GUA D2
Chimaltenango FC 2
Deportivo Mictlan 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-1
  COL RL
Inder Girardota 1
Envigado FC Reserves 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
3-8
  GUA LNW
Marquense (w) 2
Chimaltecas CSDFF (w) 2
3
1
Пол. 4 1
1-2
  GUA LNW
FC Cremas (W) 2
UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 1
0
0
Пол. 0 2
3-7
  SLV D2
AD Inter San Salvador 4
Once Lobos Chalchuapa 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-7
  HON LDA
FC Alvarado 2
Social Sol 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
10-3
  MEX D3
Huracanes Izcalli FC 3
Уруапан 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
3-12
  HON LDA
San Juan Huracan 3
Real Juventud 4
0
1
Пол. 2 4
4-2
  INT FRL
Коста-Рика (Ж) [36] 1
Ямайка (Ж) [51] 4
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-9
  BRA D3
Ипиранга [3] 2
Манаус [5] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
5-6
  HON D1
Марафон [6] 3
Платенсе [10] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
7-2
  ARG D3FA
Чиполлетти 4
Соль-де-Майо 4
1
0
Пол. 1 1
7-5
  BRA D1
Брагантино [5] 3
Сан-Паулу [13]
0
0
Пол. 1 0
3-5
  BOL D1
Атлетико Пальмафлор [9] 4
Олвейз Рэди [1] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-3
  SLV D1
ФАС [2]
Мунисипал Лименью [11] 1
1
1
Пол. 2 1
14-1
  CRC D1
Саприсса [5] 3
Картахинес [4] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 1
3-3
  HON D1
Мотагуа [2] 1
Реал Сосьедад Токоа [7] 1 3
2
0
Пол. 5 1
7-3
  HON D1
УПНФМ [5] 4
Реал Эспанья [3] 4
0
1
Пол. 1 2
4-5
  MEX D2
Атлетико Морелия [3] 2
Тепатитлан де Морельос [11] 3
1
1
Пол. 2 2
8-3
  ARG D3FA
Химнасия Е.Р. 1
Чако Фор Эвер 3
0
3
Пол. 1 3
4-7
  Brazil DDL
Sao Paulo RS 1
Uniao Frederiquense RS 1
0
1
Пол. 0 2
7-5
  DOM D1
Сибао 4
Вега Реал 2
1
1
Пол. 1 1
8-2
  ARU DDH
SV Britannia 3
Депортиво Насьональ 3
0
1
Пол. 2 2
3-2
  BNY
SC Ivoti U20 3
Gramadense U20 1 3
0
2
Пол. 1 2
4-3
  Cur L
RKV FC Sithoc 1
Centro Social Dep Barber 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
3-3
  USL D1
Сан-Диего Лойял [12] 2
Окленд Рутс [24] 1 4
1
1
Пол. 3 4
4-7
  CHI D1
Уачипато [16]
Аудакс Итальяно [3] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
8-0
  COL D1
Америка Де Кали [12] 3
Атлетико Насьональ [1] 4
0
1
Пол. 0 2
3-3
  ARG D1
Велес Сарсфилд [5] 2
Бока Хуниорс Кали [3] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 0
2-0
  PAR D1
Либертад [7] 2
Насьональ Асунсьон [5] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
9-0
  BRA D1
ЕС Баия [17] 1
Шапекоэнсе [20] 1
2
0
Пол. 3 0
4-9
  BRA D2
Бруске [15]
Вила Нова [12] 2
1
2
Пол. 2 3
5-5
  URU D1
Насьональ [3] 1 3
Рентистас [14] 2
2
1
Пол. 2 2
4-7
  BOL D1
Санта Круз [11] 1 2
Боливар [5] 5
0
1
Пол. 0 3
1-3
  USL D1
Майами [9] 2
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс II [27] 2
1
0
Пол. 2 0
7-6
  ECU D1
Эмелек [5] 2
Барселона Гуаякиль [7] 2
1
1
Пол. 2 1
2-4
  Belize PL
Hankook Verdes
Caesar Ridge FC 2
5
0
Пол. 13 1
9-2
  MLS
Орландо Сити [4] 1
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн [1] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 2
5-8
  MEX D1
Атлетико Сан-Луис [11] 1
Атлас [2]
0
4
Пол. 2 6
5-8
  USL D1
Эль-Пасо Локомотив [3] 2
Оклахома Сити Энерджи [20]
4
0
Пол. 4 0
6-2
  NIC D1
Реал Мадрис [6] 1
Окоталь [8] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 1
4-0
  ARU DDH
SV La Fama 3
SV Dakota 1
0
1
Пол. 1 3
3-5
  GUA LNW
Deportivo Mixco (W) 1
Pares (w) 1 2
1
0
Пол. 3 0
2-4
  MEX D1
Сантос Лагуна [13] 2
Толука [5] 4
1
0
Пол. 2 2
9-3
  NIC D1
Дирианген [1] 2
ФК Манагуа [4] 2
0
1
Пол. 0 3
5-5
  COL D1
Уила [20] 2
Санта Фе [14] 5
0
0
Пол. 1 2
3-3
  MEX D1
Пачука [14]
Хуарес [16] 2
0
1
Пол. 1 1
10-3
  NIC D1
UNAN Managua [9]
Ферретти [5]
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  AFC U23
Монголия U23 3
Thailand U23 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
2-4
  RUS D2
СКА-Хабаровск-2 [6] 1
Видное [11]
1
0
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  CHA D2
Шанхай Цзядин Сити Девелопмент [1]
Дунгуань Гуаньлянь [2]
1
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  CHA D2
Шаньси Лунцзинь [1]
Циндао Чжуннэн [1]
0
0
Пол. 2 3
0-0
  CWPL
Хэнань Хуэйшан (Ж) [7]
Ухань Цзянхань(Ж) [1]
0
2
Пол. 0 5
0-0
  CWPL
Zhejiang (Ж) [9]
Шаньдун ТиЦай (Ж) [8]
0
2
Пол. 2 2
0-0
  IND D2
CISF New Delhi 1 1
Royal Rangers FC 1
0
3
Пол. 0 6
2-3
  RUS D2
Чита [8] 3
Звезда Санкт-Петербург [6] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 2
4-10
  AFC U23
Малайзия U23 1
Laos U23 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
4-0
  IND D2
Uttarakhand FC 1 2
Youngmen SC 2
0
0
Пол. 1 1
4-5
  CWPL
Цзянсу Сайнти (Ж) [5]
Changchun Dazhong (Ж) [3]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-0
  CWPL
Shanghai RCB (Ж) [2]
Beijing Beikong (Ж) [6]
0
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  CWPL
Sichuan (w) [10]
Guangdong Meizhou (Ж) [4]
0
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  IDN ISL
Персипура Джаяпура [16]
Барито Путра [17] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-9
  IDN D1
Персекат Тегал
Dewa United FC 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
4-6
  UEFA-W U19
Kosovo U19(w) 3
Хорватия U19 (Ж) 2
0
1
Пол. 0 1
0-10
  UEFA-W U19
Liechtenstein (w) U19 1
Latvia (w) U19
0
0
Пол. 0 0
0-2
  AFC U23
Korea U23 2
Филиппины U23 2
0
0
Пол. 3 0
5-0
  IND D2
National United SC
Jaguar FC 3
1
0
Пол. 1 3
7-1
  IND D2
Ahbab FC
Tarun Sangha FC
0
1
Пол. 0 5
6-8
  SVK U19 A
FC Tatran Presov U19 2
Partizan Bardejov U19 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
1-3
  TKM D1
Ахал [2]
Небитчи [7]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  UZB D1
Андижан [13] 1
Насаф [4] 4
1
0
Пол. 1 1
2-3
  IND GoaPL
Velsao SCC
Dempo
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  RUS D2
Авангард Курск [6] 1
Факел II [11] 5
1
0
Пол. 1 1
13-3
  RUS D2
Зенит 2 [7]
Тверь [1]
0
1
Пол. 1 1
10-8
  RUS D2
Коломна [10]
Квант [9]
0
1
Пол. 0 2
0-0
  RUS D2
Арсенал Тула II [7] 4
Сокол [2]
0
2
Пол. 1 4
5-7
  RUS D2
Волна [5] 2
Чертаново [9] 1
1
2
Пол. 3 2
7-8
  AFC U23
Иран U23 1
Непал U23 1
0
0
Пол. 4 0
11-0
  BLR RL
Минск 2 1 1
Славия Мозырь 2 1 1
4
0
Пол. 5 0
13-1
  IDN D1
ПСИМ Джокьякарта 2
Персияп Джепара
1
0
Пол. 2 2
1-4
  TKM D1
Шагадам [3]
Мерв [6]
1
2
Пол. 4 2
0-0
  RUS D2
Пересвет Подольск [4] 2
Знамя Ногинск [8] 1 4
0
1
Пол. 2 1
8-3
  IRQ D1
Аль-Карх [17] 3
Al Sinaah [10] 3
0
0
Пол. 0 0
7-2
  IRQ D1
Аль-Нафт [11] 1
Аль-Шорта [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 1
1-7
  AFC U23
Сингапур U23 2
Timor Leste U23 1 1
1
2
Пол. 2 2
13-2
  ENG PU23
Вест Бромвич U23 [2] 2
Сток Сити U23 [7] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
6-2
  ARG RESL
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 3
CA Patronato Reserves
0
0
Пол. 0 1
6-3
  ETH PR
Хоссана Сити 2
Бахир Дар Кенема 1
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-4
  IRQ D1
Newroz SC(IRQ) [20]
Аль-Кассим [16]
2
2
Пол. 3 2
0-0
  KSA YTH
Al-Hilal (Youth) [8] 2
Al-Tai (Youth) [13] 1
1
0
Пол. 4 0
3-0
  UEFA-W U19
Армения U19 (Ж)
Эстония U19(Ж)
0
2
Пол. 0 6
0-0
  UEFA-W U19
Черногория U19 (Ж) 2
Босния U19(Ж) 1
0
1
Пол. 0 1
7-5
  SVK D2
Дубница [12] 4
Саморин [11] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 2
5-8
  IRN PR
Могхавемат [13]
Сирьян [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  IRN PR
Хавадар [11] 1
Пейкан [9] 1 2
0
2
Пол. 0 2
5-0
  UKR D2
ВПК-Агро [15] 3
Горняк-Спорт [12] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 2
11-1
  PAR D2
Фульгенсио Йегрос [18]
Депортиво Капиата [16]
1
0
Пол. 1 2
0-0
  PAR D2
Атира [10] 1
Депортиво Сантани [14]
0
1
Пол. 0 2
0-0
  JOR D2
Аль-Ахли 3
Al-Arabi Irbid 4
1
0
Пол. 2 3
1-4
  JOR D2
Sama Al Sarhan 1
Аль-Тора 1
1
0
Пол. 3 2
5-7
  ROM D2
Конкордия [4] 2
Корона Брашов [17] 1
2
1
Пол. 2 1
1-1
  UEFA-W U19
Албания U19 (Ж) 1
Wales (w) U19
0
2
Пол. 1 4
3-7
  UEFA-W U19
Andorra U19 (W) 1
Молдова U19(Ж) 3
0
0
Пол. 1 0
3-5
  EGY D1
Национальный банк Египта 1
Тала Эль-Джаиш 2
1
0
Пол. 3 0
5-9
  OMA PL
Аль-Сиб [4]
Аль-Нахда [1]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  RUS D2
ФК Рязань [5] 1
Зенит Пенза [8] 3
1
0
Пол. 3 1
4-5
  RUS D2
Динамо Москва 2 [2] 4
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 [7] 1
2
0
Пол. 3 2
5-1
  RUS D2
Луки-Энергия [9]
Ленинградец [2]
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  RUS D2
Родина [1] 2
Саранск [2] 3
0
1
Пол. 3 1
8-3
  ENG U23 D1
Суонси U23 [16] 1
Уотфорд U23 [11]
2
0
Пол. 2 0
13-0
  ARG RESL
Gimnasia LP Reserves 1
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1
0
0
Пол. 1 1
9-2
  ARG RESL
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 3
Boca Juniors Reserve 5
0
0
Пол. 1 2
10-5
  ARG RESL
CA Aldosivi Reserves 1
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 4
0
2
Пол. 0 2
6-4
  ARG RESL
Colon Reserves 4
Estudiantes LP Reserves 2
0
1
Пол. 2 1
1-6
  AEGT YL
Quilmes U20 3
Almagro U20 3
1
0
Пол. 3 0
6-2
  BUL D2
Минор Перник [4] 2
Спартак Варна [3] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-6
  TKM D1
Алтын Асыр [1]
Энергетик [8]
1
0
Пол. 3 0
0-0
  URU D1
Прогресо [5]
Суд Америка [15] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 0
5-2
  AFC U23
Ирак U23
Мальдивы U23 1
2
0
Пол. 4 0
7-3
  IDN ISL
Персела Ламонган [15] 3
Персик Кедири [14] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
4-3
  IDN D1
Бадак Лампунг 1
Персеранг Серанг 1
1
1
Пол. 4 1
0-0
  IDN D1
Хизбул Ватан 2
Путра Синар Гири 3
1
2
Пол. 1 4
5-1
  OMA PL
Низва [13] 1
Мускат [14]
0
0
Пол. 0 0
6-10
  AFC U23
Таджикистан U23
Ливан U23 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-4
  CRSK U19
NK Dugopolje U19
NK Orijent U19 2
0
0
Пол. 1 0
8-5
  UAE C
Аль-Шаржа [5]
Аджман [7] 3
1
0
Пол. 3 3
6-1
  UAE C
Аль-Наср [3] 1
Аль-Дафра [12] 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
3-1
  IRQ D1
Аль-Васат [3]
Багдад [12]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
0-0
  QAT D1
Шамаль [12] 1
Аль-Духаиль [2] 1 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
3-4
  QAT D1
Аль-Ахли Доха [9] 1 2
Аль-Араби [3] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 1
4-9
  NOR D2
Флекрой [13] 1
Росенбург II [14]
2
0
Пол. 2 1
9-3
  ROM D1
Академика Клинчени [16]
УТА Арад [8]
0
3
Пол. 0 3
7-3
  IRN PR
Зоб Ахан [5] 1
Эстеглал Тегеран [4] 1
0
1
Пол. 0 2
2-3
  IRN PR
Трактор-Сази [16] 2
Санат-Нафт [12] 1
1
0
Пол. 3 0
3-5
  KSA D1
Аль-Джеел [10] 1
Аль-Ахдуд [19] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 1
2-5
  Kuw FC
Аль-Кувейт [5]
Ярмук [2]
0
1
Пол. 3 1
0-0
  UEFA U17
Венгрия U17 3
Грузия U17 4
0
0
Пол. 0 1
0-0
  UEFA U17
Исландия U17 2
Эстония U17 1
1
1
Пол. 1 2
0-0
  UEFA-W U19
Czech (w) U19 1
Испания U19 (Ж)
0
2
Пол. 1 3
2-6
  UEFA-W U19
Словакия U19 (Ж) 1
Португалия U19(Ж) 1
0
3
Пол. 2 4
10-4
  AZE D1
Сабаил [7] 4
Карабах [1] 1
2
0
Пол. 3 1
3-13
  RUS D2
Знамя Труда [10] 2
Енисей-2 [4] 4
0
0
Пол. 1 1
4-3
  RUS D2
Муром [6] 1
Химик Дзержинск [8] 1
0
1
Пол. 1 1
13-4
  RUS D2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург [4] 1 4
Красава Одинцово [3] 5
0
1
Пол. 0 1
2-1
  CHI D2
С. Монинг [4] 3
Депортес Икике [10] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
0-4
  AFC U23
Катар U23 1
Йемен U23 3
2
0
Пол. 3 0
7-1
  ETH PR
Уолките Кенема 3
Фасиль Кетема 5
0
1
Пол. 0 1
2-2
  OMA PL
Сохар [9] 1
Сахам [11] 1
1
0
Пол. 2 1
2-4
  KSA D1
Наджран [16] 2
Джидда Клаб [13] 2
0
0
Пол. 0 2
6-4
  BUL D1
Ботев Пловдив [3] 1 3
Лудогорец [1] 1
1
1
Пол. 1 3
3-4
  EGY D1
Смуха 2
Аль-Иттихад 3
3
0
Пол. 4 4
1-7
  CHI D1
Сантьяго Вандерерс [17] 1 3
Антофагаста [8] 3
0
1
Пол. 0 1
7-2
  UKR D2
Оболонь Бровар Киев [4] 3
Агробизнес [14] 3
1
0
Пол. 3 1
6-2
  RUS PR
Локомотив Москва [6] 3
Сочи [5] 3
1
0
Пол. 2 1
4-8
  EU-WU17
Швеция U17 (Ж)
Италия U17(Ж)
1
0
Пол. 5 0
0-0
  EU-WU17
Франция U17 (Ж)
Wales (w) U17
2
0
Пол. 4 0
0-0
  POL D1
Стомиль Ольштын [17] 2
Сандецья [7] 4
0
2
Пол. 1 2
7-6
  CYP D1
Анортосис [10] 4
АЕК Ларнака [2] 3
0
1
Пол. 1 2
5-5
  CYP D1
Паек [11] 2
Омония [7] 2
1
0
Пол. 1 0
2-5
  RUS D2
Сатурн [7] 3
Строгино [3] 1 1
1
1
Пол. 1 2
3-0
  AFC U23
Джордан U23 1
Turkmenistan U23 1
0
0
Пол. 1 0
7-6
  INT FRL
Норвегия U23 (Ж) 1
Швеция U23 (Ж)
1
0
Пол. 2 3
4-2
  UAE C
Аль-Васл [9] 1
Банияс [11]
1
0
Пол. 2 0
4-3
  UAE C
Аль-Уроба [13] 2
Иттихад Кальба [10] 3
1
0
Пол. 1 0
6-8
  CAF WNC
Гвинея(Ж) [141]
Мали (Ж) [84]
0
0
Пол. 0 2
0-0
  CAF WNC
Кот-д'Ивуар (Ж) [61]
Нигер(Ж)
5
0
Пол. 11 0
0-0
  CAF WNC
Гамбия(Ж)
Сьерра-Леоне (Ж) [141] 1
1
0
Пол. 1 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Аль-Завраа [6]
Аль-Кахраба [8]
2
0
Пол. 2 1
2-8
  KSA D1
Аль-Сахель [12] 3
Хаджер [9] 1
0
2
Пол. 1 4
6-4
  URU D1
Серро-Ларго [4] 2
Пласа Колония [11] 5
0
0
Пол. 1 0
5-4
  QAT D1
Катар СК [8]
Аль-Вакра [4] 1 1
0
0
Пол. 0 0
1-8
  INT FRL
Holland U23 (w) 1
Италия U23 (Ж) 1
2
0
Пол. 6 0
10-0