Клубные товарищеские матчи
2021
Апрель
Расписание
April Пол. в. 1-й
Лос-Анджелес Галакси
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
1
4
1
2
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
Отложено
Pogon Tczew (w)
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w)
1
1
0
0
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w)
UKS SMS II Lodz (w)
1
3
1
2
Delhi Students (W) 1
Royal (W) 1
0
2
0
0
Growing Star (W)
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
3
0
1
0
Персела Ламонган 2
Мадура Юнайтед 2
1
1
1
1
КуПС
КПВ
4
1
3
1
Оулу
ВПС
3
1
3
1
Клуби-04 1
НЯС 1
0
0
0
0
Орлета Радзынь 1
Хетман Замосць 2
7
0
2
0
Al Mooj 2
City FC 3
1
2
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wlkp (w)
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)
1
0
1
0
Атлетико Рафаэла 1 2
Penarol De Rafaela 3
3
1
2
1
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 2
Deportivo Tacural 2
9
0
3
0
Окленд Сити
Manukau United
3
1
2
0
Персита 1
Бали Юнайтед
1
1
0
1
Черно Море
Локомотив Горна
2
0
1
0
Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2
Металл
0
2
0
2
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Сакраменто Репаблик
Отложено
Персик Кедири 3
Мадура Юнайтед 2
2
1
0
0
Garhwal (W)
Delhi Students (W)
Отложено
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
Bangadarshan (W)
Отложено
Royal (W)
Rangers SC (W)
Отложено
Локомотив София
Монтана
0
2
0
0
Левски
Сливнишки герой
2
0
2
0
Лос-Анджелес ФК
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
2
2
0
0
Цинциннати
Миннесота
1
3
0
1
Чаттануго 1 2
Луисвилл Сити 2
2
3
1
0
Шарлотт Индепенд.
Тормента
1
0
0
0
Колорадо Рэпидс
Реал Солт-Лейк
0
3
0
2
Jaguar FC (W)
Growing Star (W)
0
0
0
0
Арендаль
Аскер
Отложено
Northeastern (w)
Drexel (W)
Отложено
Quilmes Rafaela
CCD Ramona
Отложено
ДС Юнайтед
Нью-Йорк Сити
1
2
1
1
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
0
2
0
0
КуПС 1
Джиппо 1
5
1
3
0
Браге
Юргорден
1
3
0
1
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Сакраменто Репаблик
6
1
0
0
Тапахос 2
Кастаньял 3
2
2
2
0
Оклахома Сити Энерджи
Хьюстон Динамо
0
2
0
2
Орландо Сити
Майами
Отложено
ПСС Слеман 4
Персебая 5
1
0
0
0
Чикаго Файр
Форвард Мэдисон
2
0
1
0
Спорт Ресифи (Ж) 1 5
Nautico (Ж) 4
1
1
0
0
Цинциннати
Луисвилл Сити
Отложено
Даллас 1
Austin FC 2
3
3
2
0
African Roots 3
Nepal Police Club 3
2
0
1
0
Умео (Ж)
Питео (Ж)
1
3
1
3
Монреаль
Тормента
0
2
0
2
BK Hacken (W)
Алингсос (Ж)
2
5
2
3
Орландо Сити
Миннесота
3
2
2
1
Остин Боулд
Rio Grande Valley
1
1
0
1
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Окленд Рутс
3
2
0
1
Нэшвилл
Birmingham Legion
Отложено
Лахти
КТП
2
1
1
1
Яро 2
ТПВ 2
1
0
0
0
АИК (Ж)
Броммапойкарна (Ж)
1
2
1
1
Миккели
КуФу-98
4
1
1
1
KaaPo
Peimari United
Отложено
Хаммарбю (Ж)
Уппсала (Ж)
1
1
1
1
Кристианстадс (Ж)
Кальмар (Ж)
2
1
1
0
Vaxjo DFF (Ж)
Виттсье (Ж)
0
2
0
2
ЕИФ
Мариехамн
Отложено
ТПС
ХИФК
0
1
0
0
Ванкувер
Чикаго Файр
3
2
2
1
Лаудон
Ричмонд Кикерс
Отложено
Чаттануга Ред Вулвз 4
Атланта 2 4
1
0
0
0
Нью-Йорк Сити
Хартфорд Атлетик
2
0
2
0
Оклахома Сити Энерджи
North Texas SC
3
1
1
1
Инди Элевен
Ванкувер
2
0
1
0
Сиэтл Саундерс
Сан-Диего Лойял
1
0
0
0
Лос-Анджелес ФК
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
3
3
1
2
Нью-Мексико
Колорадо Спрингс
4
2
3
1
Лас-Вегас Лайтс
California Utd.
0
0
0
0
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс
ДС Юнайтед
1
1
0
0
Питтсбург
Цинциннати
2
1
1
1
Austin FC
Сан-Антонио
5
1
4
1
Хьюстон Динамо 1
Даллас 1
0
3
0
2
RSIPF Royals (w)
Naha FC (w)
3
0
2
0
Эребру (Ж)
Мальбакенс (Ж)
Отложено
Эскильстуна Юнайтед (Ж)
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
0
2
0
0
РоПС 1
JS Hercules 3
0
0
0
0
Liechtenstein (w)
Luxembourg (w)
1
2
1
0
Nimba United
LISCR Monrovia
Отложено
Интер Майами
Торонто
Отложено
Сиэтл Саундерс
Лос-Анджелес Галакси 2
Отложено
Луисвилл Сити
Greenville Triumph
4
2
0
0
El Paso
Колорадо Спрингс
3
1
2
0
Монреаль
Тампа Бэй
5
1
4
0
Хака
СЙК
1
2
0
1
Plaza Amador (w) 3
Alianza FC Panama (w)
5
0
3
0
Tauro FC (w) 1
Sporting San Miguelito (W) 1
3
0
1
0
FK Bashkimi
Milano
Отложено
ХИК
Оулу
4
0
3
0
Мичиган Старз 1 3
San Diego 1904 FC 2
1
1
0
0
Детройт Сити
California Utd. 3
0
0
0
0
Чаттануго 2
Л-А Форс 1 1
4
1
3
1
Спарта (Б)
Слован Либерец
4
3
2
1
Сириус
Броммапойкарна
6
0
1
0
Персия Джакара 1 4
ПСМ Макассар 7
0
0
0
0
Оклахома Сити Энерджи
Остин Боулд
0
1
0
0
KV Oostende U21
Стандард U21
2
0
1
0
Аль-Ахли Доха 1
Al Mesaimeer Club 2
2
2
1
1
Аль-Хор 1
Аль-Бидда
0
1
0
0
New Lambton FC (W)
Newcastle Olympic FC (W) 1
0
3
0
2
Efcc FC
Tudu Mighty Jets FC
Отложено
El Paso
North Texas SC
1
3
0
2
Хартфорд Атлетик
Нью-Йорк 2
2
1
1
1
Чарлстон
Северная Каролина
2
1
0
0
Лусака Дайнамос 2
Занако 1
3
0
1
0
Русенборг
Рауфосс 1
3
0
1
0
Rosenborg (Ж)
KIL'Hemne (w) 1
4
1
4
1
Ovrevoll Hosle(w)
Fart (w)
1
0
1
0
РЕА (Ж)
Honefoss (w)
5
0
1
0
Старт 2
Брюне
2
3
1
1
Amazon Grimstad (w) 2
Люн (Ж) 1
1
2
1
0
Гнистан 2
ХИФК 1
0
1
0
1
Мьёндален
Гроруд
5
2
0
0
Яро
Ильвес 2
1
0
1
0
Мольде
Стьордалс Блинк
2
1
2
1
Согндал 2
Бранн 2
4
1
4
1
UKS SMS II Lodz (w) 2
Tarnovia Tarnow (w) 1 3
2
6
0
4
Зеско Юнайтед 1
Konkola Blades 3
4
0
1
0
Кристиансунн 4
Ранхейм
0
3
0
1
Викинг
Осане
1
1
1
1
Одд
Саннефьёрд
0
0
0
0
СЙК
КПВ
3
0
2
0
Интер Турку 1
Мариехамн 1
1
0
1
0
Волеренга (Ж)
Grei (w)
7
0
4
0
Ерв 2
Саннес Ульф 1
3
2
2
0
ХИК 2
Лахти 1
1
2
0
1
Нью-Мексико
Тусон
3
1
1
1
Инди Элевен
Форвард Мэдисон
3
0
0
0
Талса
Остин Боулд
1
1
0
1
Юнион Омаха
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 2
2
1
1
1
Луисвилл Сити
Питтсбург
2
0
1
0
Birmingham Legion
Чаттануга Ред Вулвз
4
1
3
1
Финикс Райзинг
Колорадо Спрингс
6
3
1
3
Greenville Triumph
Шарлотт Индепенд.
2
1
0
0
Оранж Каунти СК
Лос-Анджелес Галакси 2
1
3
0
0
City Soccer FC 1
Florida Fusion 2
1
1
0
1
Atletico Chiriqui B
Mario Mendez FC
Отложено
Perth SC U23 (W)
Northern Redbacks U23 (W)
Отложено
Fremantle City FC U23 (W)
Subiaco AFC U23 (W)
2
0
2
0
Balcatta FC U23 (W)
Curtin University FC U23 (W)
1
1
1
1
Клуби-04
Хонка Академия
2
1
0
0
Будё'Глимт 1
Тромсё 1
1
1
1
0
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w) 1 2
Polonia Sroda Wlkp (w) 3
2
3
0
0
Aasane (w)
Сандвикен (Ж)
1
3
0
1
РоПС 1 4
Оулу 2
1
2
1
2
Джиппо
LehPa Kontiolahti
10
0
6
0
Стрёмсгодсет
Лиллестрём
2
3
1
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) 2
UKS Staszkowka Jelna (w) 1
5
0
4
0
Resovia Rzeszow II (w) 2
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w) 1
4
1
3
0
Фредрикстад 2
Юлл'Киса 2
4
1
0
0
Хам-Кам
Стреммен 1
2
0
2
0
SD Atletico Nacional 1 1
SD Panama Oeste 1 1
0
2
0
2
Волеренга (Ж)
РЕА (Ж)
2
2
1
1
Люн (Ж)
Stabaek (w)
1
1
0
0
Мьёндален
Саннефьёрд
Олесунн
Согндал
Rosenborg (Ж)
KIL'Hemne (w)
Одд
Ерв
Волеренга
Сарпсборг 08
Русенборг
Ранхейм
Саннес Ульф
Викинг
Хартфорд Атлетик
Филадельфия 2
Рауфосс
Волеренга
Персиб Бандунг
Персия Джакара
Ильвес
Мариехамн
Хака
Клуби-04
СЙК
Оулу
Инди Элевен
Питтсбург
Сан-Антонио
Rio Grande Valley
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 2
Форвард Мэдисон
Мьёндален
Фредрикстад
Стрёмсгодсет
Саннефьёрд
Одд
Стабек
Викинг
Старт
Хёугесунн
Осане
Мольде
Согндал
Хам-Кам
Конгсвингер
Волеренга
Рауфосс
Русенборг
Кристиансунн
Бранн
Саннес Ульф
Фредрикстад
Стреммен