Австралия.Кубок ФФА
2021
Qualifying
Расписание
Qualifying Пол. в. 1-й
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Сентенари Стормерс 1
University of Queensland 1
4
2
1
2
Акация Ридж 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
Caloundra 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
Oxley United 1
6
1
5
0
Байсайд Юнайтед 1
Runaway Bay Green 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Намбор-Яндина Юнайтед
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City Blue
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Тоовонг
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Сентенари Стормерс
Pine Rivers United 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
Caloundra 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Surfers Paradise
Гэп
10
0
4
0
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
Байсайд Юнайтед 1
Virginia United 4
4
1
3
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm 3
Newmarket SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine United
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
Ringwood Town 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Таринга 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
Брунсвик Сити 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont SC 2
2
1
1
0
Canberra White Eagles 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills FC
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Гангалин
Yoogali SC
0
6
0
2
Буллин Лайонc
Northcote City
1
3
0
0
Брунсвик Сити
Эссендон Юнайтед
6
0
1
0
Manningham United Blues
Brandon Park
Отложено
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
Anu FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Byron Bay FC
Pacific Palms Panthers FC
Отложено
Brookvale FC
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook
Отложено
Kingsley SC 3
Субьяко АФК 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Mayfield United
Barnsley United SC
Отложено
Wanneroo City 2
Джундалуп Сити 2
0
2
0
1
UWA-Nedlands FC 2
Morley Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin Univ SC 3
Джоондалуп Юнайтед 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Cardiff City Tigers
Newcastle Suns
Отложено
Jaguar FC
Свон Юнайтед 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
Macarthur Rams 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
Bankstown City Lions 1
Форест Рейнджерс
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
Adelaide Victory 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
Salisbury United 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
Western Strikers SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
MA Hawks FC
Пара
0
5
0
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Модбери Джетс 1
Eastern United 1
2
1
1
0
Newcastle University FC
South Maitland FC
Отложено
Монаро Пантерс 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
West Adelaide SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Poet Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Белконнен Юнайтед 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
Канберра Олимпик 1 5
Таггеранонг Юнайтед 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1
2
3
1
3
UWA-Nedlands FC 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
Canberra Croatia 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Гангалин 3
Тайгерс
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
Geelong Sc 5
Брунсвик Сити 1
1
3
0
1
Southside Eagles
Buderim Wanderers
Отложено
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
Northcote City
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Эйвондейл
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
North Geelong Warriors
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Кингборо Лайонс
1
4
0
3
Altona North SC
Сент Олбанс
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Окли Кэннонс 1
0
3
0
2
University of Tasmania SC
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
Саут Хобарт 1 1
Кларенс Юнайтед 4
2
0
0
0
Pascoe Vale SC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
Гейдельберг Юнайтед 1 2
2
1
2
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Riveire Said Olympics
Glenorchy Knights FC
Отложено
Хьюм Сити
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Kingscliff FC 3
Саншайн Кост Уондерерз 3
2
2
2
1
Грин Гулли 1
Данденонг 1
2
0
0
0
Олимпик ФК 2
Мортон-Бэй 2
4
0
2
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Брисбен Страйкерс 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
Sunshine Coast FC 1
Сентенари Стормерс
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Western Pride 3
SWQ Thunder
1
4
1
2
Таруна 3
Саут Ист Юнайтед 4
4
0
1
0
Рокингем Сити 2
Джундалуп Сити 1
1
0
0
0
Кокберн Сити
Вестерн Найтс
1
0
1
0
ЭКУ Джоондалуп 1
Фремантл Сити 4
3
0
0
0
Джоондалуп Юнайтед 1
Балькатта 1
2
6
0
4
Сорренто 3
Субьяко АФК 1
1
0
0
0
Бэйсуотер Сити 1
Дайанелла Уайт Иглз 2
1
0
0
0
Инглвуд Юнайтед 1 1
Армадейл
1
1
1
1
Свон Юнайтед 1
Гвелуп Хорватия
0
3
0
2
Эшфилд ФК
Флореат Афена
1
6
1
2
Тоовонг 1
Намбор-Яндина Юнайтед 3
4
1
1
1
Бентли Гринс 2
Эссендон Роялс
2
1
1
1
Бервик Сити 2
Порт Мельбурн Шаркс 1
1
9
0
4
Фавкнер Блюес
Муролбарк 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks FC 2
Singleton Strikers FC 2 5
1
2
0
0
New Lambton FC
Garden Suburb FC
Отложено
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Kahibah FC 1
Cessnock City Hornets 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1
PCYC Parramatta Eagles 3
Dulwich Hill SC 2
3
2
0
0
Richmond
Данденонг Сити
0
2
0
1
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
0
2
Pine Hills 1
Caloundra 2
3
2
2
1
Ipswich knights SC
Moggill FC
2
0
0
0
Logan Metro 2
Квинсленд Лайонс 1
0
2
0
2
Сент-Джордж Уиллавонг 2
AC Carina 3
8
3
5
1
Tarragindi Tigers 1
Капалаба ФК
1
4
1
0
Wollongong United
SD Raiders FC 4
3
2
0
1
Murdoch University
Перт СК
0
2
0
2
New Farm 1
Пенинсула 3
0
3
0
2
АПИА Тайгерс
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
2
0
Маркони Сталлионс 1
Central Coast United FC
3
0
2
0
Рокдейл Сити Санс 1
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
2
1
0
0
Southside Eagles
Buderim 1
4
2
1
1
Сидней Юнайтед
Bankstown City Lions 2
1
3
0
2
Истерн Сабербс
Байсайд Юнайтед
7
2
4
1
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Adelaide Titans FC 2
6
1
3
1
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Sydney University
7
0
4
0
St George Saints
Western NSW Mariners FC 1
5
0
4
0
St George City FA 2
Bankstown United FC 1
2
1
1
0
Истерн Сабербс 1
Мортон-Бэй 3
3
6
0
3
Редлэндс 1
Брисбен Сити 1
2
5
2
2
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
4
2
3
0
Rochedale Rovers 3 4
Souths United 5
1
1
0
1
Голд Коаст Юнайтед 3
Олбани Крик 2
2
2
1
0
Голд-Кост Найтс 2
Таринга 1
2
0
1
0
Granville Rage
Сидней Олимпик
неопределено
Mitchelton FC 5
Surfers Paradise 1
0
2
0
1
Mount Gravatt Hawks
Акация Ридж