EURO
Монако
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
70 62
Пол.
21 20 15 14
12 24 17 9
  BIBL
ФМП Академия
GALIL ELYON
82 102
Пол.
20 22 12 28
19 34 26 23
  WEB
Virtus Bologna Women''s
ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
66 78
Пол.
16 14 23 13
22 21 22 13
  SBL
KK Krka
Triglav Kranj
83 66
Пол.
29 21 16 17
18 13 15 20
  UPCC
Hidria
Jezica
65 79
Пол.
14 11 30 10
25 12 29 13
  OBL-2
Зальцбург
Целовец
90 82
Пол.
21 20 18 18 13
23 25 14 15 5
  SBL
Бурос
КФУМ Фрисхюсет
124 79
Пол.
31 27 34 32
23 14 20 22
  SBL
Йамтлэнд Баскет
Umea BSKT
88 67
Пол.
22 23 18 25
16 23 15 13
  UPCC
LTH Castings
Sezana
78 84
Пол.
15 19 16 28
21 27 19 17
  EURO
Fenerbahce Ulker
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
74 76
Пол.
20 9 19 26
15 20 14 27
  EURO
Olympiacos Piraeus
Альба
87 83
Пол.
27 25 19 16
19 23 17 24
  ULEB
Umana Reyer Venezia
Bursaspor
62 70
Пол.
22 23 12 5
21 13 12 24
  FC
ALS Basket Andrezieux-Boutheon
Caen
79 84
Пол.
17 21 18 23
16 27 17 24
  FC
Besancon
Kaysersberg
95 63
Пол.
30 24 18 23
13 16 19 15
  FC
Chartres
Maritime Boulogne
82 87
Пол.
24 13 19 26
24 12 23 28
  FC
CEP Lorient (Fra)
Union Rennes Basket 35
84 57
Пол.
27 13 24 20
17 8 10 22
  FC
Angers
Cergy Pontoise
98 60
Пол.
24 23 28 23
13 13 13 21
  FC
Vosges
LYONSO Basket
76 83
Пол.
17 13 24 22
19 16 28 20
  FC
Sables Vendee
Dax Gamarde
65 77
Пол.
19 27 10 9
25 14 21 17
  FC
Poitiers Basket 86
Tarbes
72 77
Пол.
18 12 19 23
14 28 12 23
  FC
Rueil Athletic BC
Vendee Challans Bask
91 85
Пол.
28 23 23 17
21 17 20 27
  FC
Aix-Maurienne
Кемпер
70 72
Пол.
14 24 15 17
10 16 22 24
  FC
Ада Блуа
Saint-Quentin
82 65
Пол.
18 18 25 21
15 13 18 19
  FC
Нанси
Elan Chalon-Saone
93 75
Пол.
27 17 24 25
17 11 30 17
  FC
Vichy
Эвре
71 76
Пол.
21 16 15 19
19 16 23 18
  UPCC
Nova Gorica Mladi
Ajdovscina
81 66
Пол.
26 18 16 21
16 13 21 16
  EURO
cabi Electra Tel Aviv
Zalgiris
76 62
Пол.
16 23 19 18
20 10 16 16
  LNB
Дижон
Fos Ouest
84 72
Пол.
25 16 26 17
7 28 22 15
  FC
Bordeaux
Toulouse
60 73
Пол.
17 8 15 20
25 15 20 13
  FC
SOPCC
Mulhouse
71 62
Пол.
18 20 17 16
20 7 14 21
  FC
Aurore
Stade Rochelais Rupella
71 81
Пол.
24 20 18 9
22 16 22 21
  BC League
Страсбур
Тофаш
74 76
Пол.
13 21 21 19
25 15 20 16
  EURO
Бавария
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
83 77
Пол.
21 18 20 24
24 15 15 23
  ULEB
DKV Joventut Badalona
Гамбург
73 56
Пол.
17 17 18 21
21 9 15 11
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
Sporting Lisbon
Ionikos Nikaias
87 54
Пол.
18 20 27 22
18 12 15 9
  NBB
GRSA Itabom Bauru
Vivo Franca
76 87
Пол.
24 16 19 17
21 25 21 20
  FC
Santo Andre Women
Funvic Ituano Women
51 57
Пол.
15 17 13 6
7 17 16 17
  FC
Basket Sao Jose Women
ADIEE Avai FME Women
57 60
Пол.
20 14 4 19
11 17 12 20
  NBB
E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
Rio Claro Basquete
86 75
Пол.
20 13 37 16
18 12 23 22
  NBB
Сан-Паулу
Серраду
76 78
Пол.
20 17 19 12 8
22 20 12 14 10
  Nica TUC
Leones Alcaldia de Managua
UNI
80 76
Пол.
15 20 20 25
7 19 23 27
  NBA
Нью-Йорк Никс
Филадельфия Сиксерс
112 99
Пол.
23 39 28 22
26 16 30 27
  FC
Felix Perez Cardozo Women
CA Ciudad Nueva Women
79 64
Пол.
23 13 28 15
13 8 19 24
  NBA
Оклахома-Сити Тандер
Голден Стэйт Уорриорз
98 106
Пол.
34 25 17 22
29 19 33 25
  FC
Leonardo Murialdo de Mendoza
Andes Talleres Sport Club de Mendoza
57 71
Пол.
9 13 15 20
19 16 21 15
  FC
Explosivas de Moca Women
Atenienses de Manati Wome
76 74
Пол.
20 19 20 17
20 18 23 13
  FC
Retiro 23
Quisqueya
82 100
Пол.
14 19 28 21
19 35 28 18
  PBL
Cariduros de Fajardo
Капитанес Де Арекибо
83 82
Пол.
12 26 21 24
21 10 26 25
  LUB
Defensor Sporting
Olivol Mundial
76 86
Пол.
14 16 25 21
18 18 24 26
  LUB
Urupan
Sportivo Capitol
85 79
Пол.
24 21 20 20
19 21 19 20
  LUB
Мальвин
Alletico Aguada
71 83
Пол.
19 21 13 18
24 22 23 14
  LUB
Трувилль
Nacional Montevideo
83 86
Пол.
24 15 23 21
28 15 12 31
  NBA
Сан-Антонио Спёрс
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс
121 125
Пол.
29 33 35 17 7
27 34 24 29 11
  NBA
Даллас Маверикс
Хьюстон Рокетс
116 106
Пол.
27 30 34 25
31 29 28 18
  FC
Banco A de Mendoza
Atletico San Martin B de Mendoza
73 75
Пол.
17 20 18 18
12 28 12 23
  FC
Mun. de Lujan de Cuyo de Mendoza
Municipalidad de San Carlos de Mendoza
70 79
Пол.
14 20 20 16
17 23 21 18
  FC
San Jose de Mendoza B
Uni Nacional de Cuyo de Mendoza
76 74
Пол.
18 24 20 14
19 22 16 17
  FC
Tigres U23
Quezaltepeque Biomedical U23
46 55
Пол.
11 11 13 11
10 17 16 12
  LNBP
Astros
Абехас
95 96
Пол.
22 20 26 20 7
24 30 19 15 8
  LNBP
Фуэрса Рехия
Lenadores
80 74
Пол.
17 20 16 27
25 11 18 20
  Nica TUC
Brumas de Jinotega
Matagalpa
106 64
Пол.
22 32 30 22
11 9 25 19
  FC
No Fear Women
Tipitapa Women
75 55
Пол.
21 21 19 14
17 8 14 16
  FC
Santa Tecla
Aguila San Mig
66 76
Пол.
16 15 19 16
18 11 25 22
  NBA
Юта Джаз
Денвер Наггетс
122 110
Пол.
35 31 25 31
31 33 26 20
  LNBP
Дорадос
Plateros
89 97
Пол.
21 17 27 24
25 29 22 21
  LNBP
Soles de Mexicali
Либертадор
84 82
Пол.
16 27 20 21
27 13 13 29
  THA SL
Shoot It Dragon BA
Thai General Equipment
79 103
Пол.
16 23 21 19
36 17 20 30
  THA SL
Bangsaen Stingrays
Bangkok Tiger
неопределено
  THA SL
T-REX
Hi Tech Bangkok City
  NBL
Anhui Wenyi
shanxi Xinda
  THA SL
Dunkin Raptors
SWU
  KBL
Эгис
Wonju Dongbu Promy
  BJL
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Hiroshima Dragonflies
  WKBL
Shinhan Birds
Busan BNK Sum Women's
  PPBC
Talk N Text Tropang Texters
Purefoods Star Hotshots
  BJL
Феникс
Mitsubishi Electric Diamond
  BJL
Shiga Lake Stars
Toshiba Brave Thunders
  BJL
Toyama Grouses
Osaka seven Fukujin
  BJL
Akita Northern Happinets
Yokohama B-Corsairs
  BJL
Toyota Alvark
Niigata Swan
  BJL
Aisin Sea Horses
Tsukuba Robots
  BJL
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
  BJL
Gunma Crane Thunders
Hitachi Sunrockers
  BJL
Уцуномия Брекс
Chiba Jets
  BJL
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Киото
  RBPL(W)
Dynamo Moscow Woman's
Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
  THA SL
MadGoat Airforce
Thunder and lightning in zhaopeiya
  NBL
Hebei Xianglan
Foshan Gongfuxiaozi
  ISL
Shahrdari Gorgan
Mes Kerman BC
  CBA
Ningbo Rockets
Zhejiang Lions
  CBA
Beijing Ducks
Suzhou Dragons
  FC
Wing-lun
Tycoon
  SLA
BC Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Kuban II
  SLA
Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК
Rodniki Izhevsk
  WEB
Ormanspor Women's
Aluinvent DVTK Woman's
  SLA 2
Нефтехимик
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
  SLA
Университет-Югра
SBSK BC Samara
  SLA
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
МБА
  ELW
UMMC Ekaterinburg Woman's
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
  ELW
TTT Riga Woman's
Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
  GEO D1
Batumi
Energy Invest Rustavi
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
ПАРМА
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
  KBL D1
Актобе
Atyrau leopard
  WEB
Bellona Kayseri Basketbol Women's
Elitzur Ramla Women''s
  BIBL
Ибар Рожае
Берое
  WEB
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Belediyesi Women's
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
  WEB
BA London Lions(w)
Castors Braine (w)
  ELW
Dynamo K Woman's
Argon Uni Girona Women
  KLS
ОКК Белград
Слога
  LKL CUP
U.Juventus
Шяуляй
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
Avtodor Saratov
Gilboa Galil
  Kos D1
KB Sigal Prishtina
Drita
  SLA 2
Динамо Ставрополь
Dynamo Magnitogorsk
  ILL
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
Маккаби Раанана
  WEB
Elazig Il Ozel Idare (w)
Prometey Women''s
  Korisliiga
БК Нокия
Лахти Баскетбол
  Korisliiga
Вилпас
Nilan Bisons
  Korisliiga
Катая
Tampereen Pyrinto
  EURO
УНИКС
Saski Baskonia
  SLA
BC Khimki Moscow Region
Runa Mosow
  FC
Arka Gdynia Women's
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
  WEB
LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
Seat Gyor Woman's
  WEB
MiZo Pecs 2010 Woman's
Nesibe Aydin Women's
  WEB
Zabiny Brno Women
Keltern Women's
  NBL
Дечин
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
  ELW
Fenerbahce (w)
MKB Euroleasing Woman's
  ELW
MBA Moscow Women's
The women's basketball szekszard nuclear power sta
  LNMB
CS Farul Constanca
Мунисипал Галац
  UPCC
Пивоварна
Prebold
  UPCC
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
Plama P.
  KLS
Radnicki Kragujevac
Колубара
  KLS
KK Hemofarm Vrs
Slodes
  KLS
КК Динамик
Leskovac Zdravlje
  LKL CUP
Nevezis-OPTIBET
Йонава
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
Орадя
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
Рилски Спортист
Киев Баскет
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
BK Opava
Lisboa e Benfica
  WABA
ZKK Partizan Galenika Woman's
ZKK Badel 1862 Women
  WABA
Athlete Celje Women's
Banovici Women's
  WABA
Plamen Pozega Women
Montana 2003 Women's
  ILL
Элицур Ашкелон
Маккаби Ашдод
  FC
Teuta Durres
BC Dinamo Tirana
  FC
Club Africain
US Ansar
  FC
Ezzahra Sports Rades
JS Kairouan
  FC
U.S Monastir
Stade Nabeulien
  SLA 2
Динамо МГТУ
Chelbasket Chelyabinsk
  SLA 2
Novomoskovsk Tula Region
Tambov
  SLA 2
Rusichi Kursk
MitsuBasket
  LNMB
Крайова
U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
  FIBA EUROPE CUP
Баккен Беарз
Цмоки-Минск
  Arg TSC
Сан-Мартин
Ferro Carril Oeste